Rada Powiatu Leszczyńskiego - Constituency no. 3
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Leszczyńskiego |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 7 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 34 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glapiak Stanisław | 50 | Kąkolewo |
2 | Kuśnierek Stefan | 53 | Popowo Wonieskie |
3 | Kociucki Andrzej | 51 | Osieczna |
4 | Wojtkowiak Kazimierz | 54 | Świerczyna |
5 | Olejnik Jan | 58 | Kąty |
6 | Koronowski Szymon | 25 | Frankowo |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann Karol | 46 | Kąkolewo |
2 | Majdanik Hanna | 26 | Osieczna |
3 | Kowaliszyn Stanisław | 54 | Osieczna |
4 | Kościelniak Elżbieta | 58 | Świerczyna |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szneider Witold Stanisław | 45 | Osieczna |
2 | Demski Zbigniew | 50 | Świerczyna |
3 | Barczyk Marcin | 29 | Kąkolewo |
4 | Pietrzak Krystyna Zofia | 57 | Jeziorki |
5 | Dworacki Patrycjusz | 29 | Osieczna |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klak Jan | 72 | Ziemnice |
2 | Dżumaga Józef | 68 | Kąkolewo |
3 | Glapiak Marek | 65 | Kąkolewo |
4 | Andrzejewski Leszek Władysław | 60 | Drzeczkowo |
5 | Ossowski Józef | 59 | Grodzisko |
6 | Grabarczyk Jan | 62 | Osieczna |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prałat Stanisław | 56 | Grodzisko |
2 | Walenciak Franciszek | 50 | Popowo Wonieskie |
3 | Wilczkowiak Henryk | 36 | Wojnowice |
4 | Smektała Andrzej | 35 | Świerczyna |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Lewicy
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzeszkowiak Ryszard | 55 | Kąkolewo |
2 | Mielcarek Lucyna Barbara | 43 | Kąkolewo |
3 | Jokiel Arkadiusz | 36 | Osieczna |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Działamy Gospodarnie"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieczyński Wojciech | 47 | Osieczna |
2 | Bajzert Janina | 59 | Osieczna |
3 | Umiński Bogusław | 29 | Popowo Wonieskie |
4 | Domańska Iwona | 27 | Osieczna |
5 | Wójcik Krzysztof | 53 | Osieczna |
6 | Bartkowiak Sławomir | 34 | Kąkolewo |