Rada Powiatu w Prudniku - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Prudniku |
Number of mandates | 4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 6 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 37 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolbek Dariusz | 42 | Głogówek |
2 | Guzowska Marzanna | 36 | Racławice Śląskie |
3 | Antczak Agnieszka | 36 | Zawada |
4 | Krych Kazimierz | 47 | Zwiastowice |
5 | Sałek Łukasz | 24 | Głogówek |
6 | Wesoły Edward | 43 | Kazimierz |
7 | Przybylska Joanna | 33 | Mochów |
8 | Suchan Jan | 41 | Zawada |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrzeszykowski Andrzej | 54 | Głogówek |
2 | Węglarz Antoni | 53 | Głogówek |
3 | Teichman Rafał | 35 | Wróblin |
4 | Kurpiela Bernard | 42 | Nowy Browiniec |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielonka Mirosław | 60 | Biedrzychowice |
2 | Rosa Edward | 57 | Mochów |
3 | Krywko Michał | 68 | Głogówek |
4 | Misiak Andrzej Bogdan | 38 | Głogówek |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców NASZA ZIEMIA
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorczyk Stanisław Marian | 62 | Głogówek |
2 | Kufel Tadeusz | 58 | Głogówek |
3 | Skiba Józef | 52 | Głogówek |
4 | Ciepłuch Elżbieta | 55 | Kazimierz |
5 | Ruzik Krystyna Katarzyna | 45 | Racławice Śląskie |
6 | Szała Andrzej Piotr | 50 | Głogówek |
7 | Dancewicz Piotr Aleksander | 37 | Głogówek |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Forum Samorządowe Powiatu Prudnickiego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodaszewski Kazimierz | 54 | Racławice Śląskie |
2 | Lesiak Irena | 63 | Kazimierz |
3 | Stolarewska Barbara | 37 | Głogówek |
4 | Wieczorek Józef | 55 | Nowy Browiniec |
5 | Sikorski Jan | 63 | Głogówek |
6 | Kopiec Hubert | 44 | Głogówek |
7 | Samson Piotr | 40 | Głogówek |
8 | Kałamarz Andrzej | 39 | Głogówek |
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Mniejszość Niemiecka
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janeczko Józef Antoni | 55 | Wierzch |
2 | Robotta Wiktor Józef | 50 | Nowy Browiniec |
3 | Księżyk Marek | 32 | Biedrzychowice |
4 | Dembczak Jerzy | 52 | Stare Kotkowice |
5 | Konczalla Leo Karl | 68 | Głogówek |
6 | Mencler Jan Eryk | 54 | Głogówek |