Rada Powiatu we Włocławku - Constituency no. 1
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 1 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu we Włocławku |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
8 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
51 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Podlewska Henryka
|
55 |
Guźlin
|
2 |
Agacki Kazimierz
|
58 |
Lubanie
|
3 |
Jaworski Jerzy Stanisław
|
52 |
Rzadka Wola Parcele
|
4 |
Sateja Maciej
|
28 |
Lubanie
|
5 |
Pawlak Hanna
|
42 |
Brzezie
|
6 |
Wachowska Ewa Renata
|
24 |
Lubanie
|
7 |
Agacińska Halina
|
58 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
8 |
Jabłoński Karol
|
65 |
Redecz Krukowy
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dulski Aleksander Piotr
|
49 |
Parcele Sokołowskie
|
2 |
Kowal-Dobiecka Iwona Małgorzata
|
36 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
3 |
Humańska Małgorzata
|
39 |
Machnacz
|
4 |
Kamionka Lucjan Stanisław
|
47 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
5 |
Czerwiński Ryszard Waldemar
|
76 |
Wieniec
|
6 |
Alabrudziński Janusz
|
44 |
Machnacz
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Osiński Waldemar
|
40 |
Rzadka Wola Parcele
|
2 |
Kalinowski Lech Andrzej
|
56 |
Wieniec Zalesie
|
3 |
Krawczyk Jadwiga
|
56 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Czyżniejewski Mariusz
|
38 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
2 |
Krzyżańska Larysa
|
37 |
Lubanie
|
3 |
Balcerak Przemysław
|
21 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
4 |
Błaszczyk Rafał
|
26 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Brzeczkowski Tadeusz
|
69 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
2 |
Najberg Daniel Adam
|
54 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
3 |
Szmajda Włodzimierz
|
53 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
4 |
Porański Paweł Piotr
|
44 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
5 |
Chełminiak Robert Arkadiusz
|
36 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
6 |
Jaroszewski Piotr Waldemar
|
43 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
7 |
Roszak Andrzej
|
53 |
Wieniec
|
8 |
Wujkiewicz Andrzej Jan
|
47 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Borkowski Władysław Wojciech
|
52 |
Stary Brześć Parcele
|
2 |
Głowacki Tomasz Wojciech
|
43 |
Lubanie
|
3 |
Makowski Eugeniusz
|
60 |
Ustronie
|
4 |
Kordowski Piotr Henryk
|
46 |
Wieniec Zdrój
|
5 |
Koncikowski Tomasz
|
52 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
6 |
Kwiatkowski Jan
|
47 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Krzyżanowski Zdzisław
|
45 |
Probostwo Górne
|
2 |
Kończyńska Ewa
|
55 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
3 |
Małas Paweł
|
42 |
Wieniec
|
4 |
Binięda Bogusław
|
49 |
Lubanie
|
5 |
Rogalewski Czesław
|
57 |
Wieniec Zalesie
|
6 |
Wilczyński Waldemar
|
49 |
Janowice
|
7 |
Kamiński Waldemar
|
41 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
8 |
Szarecki Jan
|
59 |
Stary Brześć
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE "PONAD PODZIAŁAMI"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gąsiorowski Arkadiusz
|
40 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
2 |
Czerwiński Romuald
|
38 |
Siutkówek
|
3 |
Kawiński Marek
|
51 |
Wieniec
|
4 |
Pałczyński Stanisław
|
44 |
Probostwo Górne
|
5 |
Kurant Wiesław
|
46 |
Rzadka Wola Parcele
|
6 |
Andrzejczak Laura
|
43 |
Zosin
|
7 |
Chojnacka Halina
|
49 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
8 |
Chaberski Piotr
|
31 |
Lubanie
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Miasto i Gmina Brześć Kujawski; Gmina Lubanie