Rada Powiatu w Sochaczewie - Constituency no. 3
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Sochaczewie |
Number of mandates | 10 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 8 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 136 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papierowski Artur Jacek | 50 | Sochaczew |
2 | Kierzkowski Andrzej Michał | 47 | Sochaczew |
3 | Osiecki Piotr Krzysztof | 45 | Kozłów Biskupi |
4 | Krawczyk Agnieszka Mirosława | 46 | Sochaczew |
5 | Błaszczyk Józef | 67 | Sochaczew |
6 | Hugo-Bader Stefan Michał | 62 | Sochaczew |
7 | Wasilewski Adam Marcin | 57 | Sochaczew |
8 | Niedziński Grzegorz Cezary | 47 | Sochaczew |
9 | Miedzińska Monika Anna | 32 | Sochaczew |
10 | Zieliński Wiesław | 48 | Sochaczew |
11 | Zduński Mirosław | 44 | Sochaczew |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gołębiowski Józef Marian | 59 | Sochaczew |
2 | Popiołek Jolanta | 59 | Sochaczew |
3 | Szymonowicz Grzegorz Piotr | 28 | Kożuszki Parcel |
4 | Felczak Ireneusz Bolesław | 63 | Sochaczew |
5 | Kwiatkowski Stanisław Kazimierz | 66 | Sochaczew |
6 | Opasiak Władysław Gabriel | 63 | Sochaczew |
7 | Szadkowski Krystian | 59 | Sochaczew |
8 | Gorberg Mariusz Piotr | 45 | Sochaczew |
9 | Bajurska Helena | 63 | Sochaczew |
10 | Maćkiewicz Jerzy Andrzej | 56 | Sochaczew |
11 | Szczepaniak Janusz Ludwik | 51 | Sochaczew |
12 | Berdychowski Antoni Bogdan | 59 | Sochaczew |
13 | Matusiak Jan Wojciech | 69 | Sochaczew |
14 | Popławski Stanisław | 62 | Sochaczew |
15 | Gawrylczyk Bronisław | 54 | Sochaczew |
16 | Woliński Eugeniusz | 56 | Sochaczew |
17 | Wiśniewski Rafał Jacek | 28 | Sochaczew |
18 | Święciaszek Andrzej Józef | 63 | Sochaczew |
19 | Sot Józef Stefan | 52 | Sochaczew |
20 | Szulczyk Stanisław | 58 | Sochaczew |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacprzak Józef Wacław | 61 | Sochaczew |
2 | Wesołowska Małgorzata Barbara | 44 | Sochaczew |
3 | Reszka Joanna Maria | 49 | Sochaczew |
4 | Płowik Włodzimierz | 51 | Sochaczew |
5 | Łukaszewicz Izabela Wanda | 52 | Sochaczew |
6 | Goryniak Stanisław Zygmunt | 72 | Sochaczew |
7 | Wójcik Ewa | 47 | Sochaczew |
8 | Grzegorowski Krzysztof | 46 | Sochaczew |
9 | Wieczorek Jolanta Krystyna | 42 | Sochaczew |
10 | Żakowska Żaneta Halina | 31 | Sochaczew |
11 | Cebrzyński Winicjusz Adam | 40 | Sochaczew |
12 | Bednarska Katarzyna | 32 | Sochaczew |
13 | Paradowski Janusz Stanisław | 59 | Elżbietów |
14 | Stefaniak Barbara Alicja | 49 | Sochaczew |
15 | Jaworski Stanisław | 47 | Kożuszki Parcel |
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Przymierze
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Połeć Tomasz Konstanty | 46 | Sochaczew |
2 | Piechna Janusz Michał | 37 | Sochaczew |
3 | Sysik Zbigniew | 52 | Sochaczew |
4 | Fergiński Marek | 42 | Sochaczew |
5 | Michalak Danuta Maria | 59 | Sochaczew |
6 | Gerasik Włodzimierz Edward | 48 | Sochaczew |
7 | Dobrowolski Marek Włodzimierz | 36 | Sochaczew |
8 | Rejman Arkadiusz Rafał | 34 | Sochaczew |
9 | Kaliński Zbigniew Wojciech | 38 | Sochaczew |
10 | Król Wiesław | 30 | Sochaczew |
11 | Kępski Marek | 54 | Stary Dębsk |
12 | Papierz Paweł Michał | 31 | Sochaczew |
13 | Trawiński Łukasz Tomasz | 23 | Sochaczew |
14 | Bliszczak Łukasz Tomasz | 24 | Sochaczew |
15 | Marecka Antonina Danuta | 59 | Sochaczew |
16 | Pszonczenko Alan | 22 | Sochaczew |
17 | Ulicka Anna Danuta | 32 | Sochaczew |
18 | Wojtczak Kamil | 30 | Sochaczew |
19 | Stasiak Marcin | 29 | Sochaczew |
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Bogumiła Czubackiego-Pełna Odpowiedzialność
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pawlak Urszula Henryka | 45 | Sochaczew |
2 | Głuchowski Mieczysław Zygmunt | 59 | Wyczółki |
3 | Przybylska Teresa | 60 | Sochaczew |
4 | Werłaty Krzysztof Sylwester | 51 | Sochaczew |
5 | Jeznach Adam Benedykt | 48 | Wójtówka |
6 | Sieczkowski Krzysztof Paweł | 54 | Sochaczew |
7 | Samborski Janusz | 56 | Sochaczew |
8 | Kaniewska Marzena Justyna | 38 | Sochaczew |
9 | Tomasik Marianna Teresa | 37 | Sochaczew |
10 | Wątor Tomasz Karol | 33 | Sochaczew |
11 | Cebrzyński Jan Eugeniusz | 71 | Janówek Duranowski |
12 | Pokora Marek Grzegorz | 46 | Sochaczew |
13 | Wasilewska Mirosława Ewa | 44 | Żelazowa Wola |
14 | Orczyk-Miziołek Jadwiga Maria | 49 | Sochaczew |
15 | Wasilewski Jan Kazimierz | 60 | Sochaczew |
16 | Wachowski Daniel Marek | 31 | Sochaczew |
List no. 22 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciura Janusz Stanisław | 53 | Sochaczew |
2 | Pędziejewska Halina Krystyna | 49 | Sochaczew |
3 | Wojewoda Maciej Bartłomiej | 66 | Sochaczew |
4 | Buczek Jan | 57 | Sochaczew |
5 | Osińska Magdalena Zofia | 49 | Sochaczew |
6 | Dudziński Władysław | 70 | Sochaczew |
7 | Krzemiński Dariusz | 43 | Żelazowa Wola |
8 | Stawicki Maciej Leonard | 64 | Sochaczew |
9 | Podsędek Grzegorz Andrzej | 53 | Sochaczew |
10 | Zawadzki Jerzy | 58 | Sochaczew |
11 | Niewiadomski Franciszek Adam | 57 | Sochaczew |
12 | Orzechowska-Dudek Ewa | 43 | Sochaczew |
13 | Konik Mirosław Stefan | 50 | Sochaczew |
14 | Gołębiowski Radosław | 33 | Kozłów Biskupi |
15 | Wardęcka Agnieszka | 39 | Sochaczew |
16 | Kierzkowska Elżbieta Irena | 50 | Sochaczew |
17 | Opala Bogdan | 48 | Sochaczew |
18 | Koperski Arkadiusz | 39 | Sochaczew |
19 | Zielski Dariusz | 46 | Sochaczew |
List no. 23 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni plus Zdrowie
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andronik-Jalowska Zofia Agnieszka | 45 | Sochaczew |
2 | Szygalska Janina | 44 | Sochaczew |
3 | Wosik Jan | 57 | Sochaczew |
4 | Walczak Sławomir | 38 | Kuznocin |
5 | Kopeć Jan Kazimierz | 66 | Sochaczew |
6 | Maklakiewicz Bronisław | 44 | Sochaczew |
7 | Komorowski Artur | 45 | Sochaczew |
8 | Moroz Sławomir Michał | 49 | Sochaczew |
9 | Felczak Jolanta Bożena | 44 | Sochaczew |
10 | Kania Roma Klara | 55 | Sochaczew |
11 | Borowski Tadeusz | 59 | Sochaczew |
12 | Gałuszewski Marian Wojciech | 61 | Sochaczew |
13 | Wosik Paweł | 29 | Sochaczew |
14 | Ciurzyński Paweł Stanisław | 38 | Sochaczew |
15 | Fijołek Jan | 54 | Sochaczew |
16 | Taźbirowski Jerzy | 42 | Sochaczew |
List no. 24 - Komitet Wyborczy Wspólnoty Samorządowej Województwa Mazowieckiego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żelichowski Jerzy Stefan | 52 | Sochaczew |
2 | Wasilewski Krzysztof Henryk | 57 | Sochaczew |
3 | Olędzka Maria Anna | 49 | Sochaczew |
4 | Nejman Joanna Elżbieta | 58 | Mizerka |
5 | Zbytniewski Wojciech Władysław | 47 | Rozlazłów |
6 | Jędrzejewski Michał | 56 | Sochaczew |
7 | Kuśmirek Janusz Jan | 59 | Sochaczew |
8 | Miłkowska Marta Joanna | 64 | Sochaczew |
9 | Berent Zofia Urszula | 45 | Sochaczew |
10 | Musiejewski Wiesław | 36 | Sochaczew |
11 | Skotak Jolanta | 47 | Sochaczew |
12 | Kopka Elżbieta | 44 | Sochaczew |
13 | Stępień Renata Teresa | 58 | Sochaczew |
14 | Osiecka Celina | 62 | Sochaczew |
15 | Lasocka Elżbieta Barbara | 53 | Sochaczew |
16 | Andrzejewska Irena Wanda | 44 | Sochaczew |
17 | Milczarek Mateusz Piotr | 20 | Sochaczew |
18 | Wolski Marek Zbigniew | 34 | Sochaczew |
19 | Mańkowska Ewa Maria | 55 | Sochaczew |
20 | Błaszczyk Dorota Zofia | 43 | Sochaczew |