Rada Miasta Lublin - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Miasta Lublin |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
9 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
84 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kalinowski Adam
|
48 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Niezgoda Marceli
|
34 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Cąbrzyński Maciej
|
27 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Kołodziejczyk Jacek
|
33 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Król Jacek
|
61 |
Lublin
|
6 |
Pacan Zdzisław
|
71 |
Lublin
|
7 |
Sadowski Jacek
|
54 |
Lublin
|
8 |
Targosiński Romuald
|
72 |
Lublin
|
9 |
Brudzińska-Hetman Małgorzata
|
47 |
Lublin
|
10 |
Korbut Mirosław
|
42 |
Lublin
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Miturski Jan
|
74 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Kloc Czesław
|
62 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Jarosiński Jerzy
|
40 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Miernik Katarzyna
|
37 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Piechowicz Halina Teresa
|
48 |
Lublin
|
6 |
Sendecka Anna Maria
|
34 |
Lublin
|
7 |
Adamczyk Mieczysław
|
48 |
Lublin
|
8 |
Cempel Krystyna Maria
|
76 |
Lublin
|
9 |
Janicki Sławomir
|
58 |
Lublin
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Czelej Grzegorz
|
42 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Mazurek Janusz Andrzej
|
62 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Byzdra Izabela
|
32 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Arnal Jolanta
|
52 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Wójtowicz Marek
|
47 |
Lublin
|
6 |
Słotwińska Jadwiga
|
70 |
Lublin
|
7 |
Cabaj Andrzej Krzysztof
|
50 |
Lublin
|
8 |
Kuty Piotr Krzysztof
|
44 |
Lublin
|
9 |
Lis Stanisław Piotr
|
56 |
Lublin
|
10 |
Załoga Agnieszka Ewa
|
20 |
Lublin
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Więckowski Piotr
|
39 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Gajak Andrzej
|
50 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Widomski Michał Piotr
|
30 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Józwik Tomasz
|
47 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Komorski Krzysztof
|
23 |
Lublin
|
6 |
Turski Grzegorz
|
35 |
Lublin
|
7 |
Mroczkowski Artur Rafał
|
37 |
Lublin
|
8 |
Zawadzińska Anna Zofia
|
63 |
Lublin
|
9 |
Rudziński Eugeniusz Ryszard
|
66 |
Lublin
|
10 |
Gąsior Magdalena Ewa
|
23 |
Lublin
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Stasiak Celina Waleria
|
48 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Gąbka Jan
|
60 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Kurek Sebastian Krzysztof
|
24 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Wroński Leszek Czesław
|
57 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Grudzińska Helena
|
62 |
Lublin
|
6 |
Bluj Renata
|
42 |
Lublin
|
7 |
Derza Alicja Bożenna
|
58 |
Lublin
|
8 |
Zięcina Jacek
|
46 |
Lublin
|
9 |
Płatakis Jerzy
|
52 |
Lublin
|
10 |
Ziemichód Ryszard
|
60 |
Lublin
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Piaseczny Tomasz
|
34 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Fekner Romuald
|
64 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Gutek Cezary
|
30 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Bochen Paweł Mateusz
|
24 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Jamielniak Andrzej Grzegorz
|
40 |
Lublin
|
6 |
Onyszko Janusz
|
63 |
Lublin
|
7 |
Czajkowski Adolf Kazimierz
|
64 |
Lublin
|
8 |
Michałek Sławomir Jan
|
36 |
Lublin
|
9 |
Kucharewicz Paweł
|
23 |
Lublin
|
10 |
Bochen Piotr Bartłomiej
|
24 |
Lublin
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Idziemy Razem- Lubelska Cenrtoprawica
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wojciechowski Zbigniew Czesław
|
44 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Łoś Ewa Teresa
|
54 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Figarski Jacek
|
33 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Zajączkowski Ryszard
|
45 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Blajerska Irena
|
57 |
Lublin
|
6 |
Janowski Remigiusz Jan
|
62 |
Lublin
|
7 |
Drewienkowska Beata Krystyna
|
33 |
Lublin
|
8 |
Rudzki Walerian
|
69 |
Lublin
|
9 |
Wysocki Agnieszka Milena
|
31 |
Lublin
|
10 |
Narolski Krzysztof
|
41 |
Lublin
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Blok Obywatelski KOCHAMY LUBLIN
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Ziomek Mirosław
|
46 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Margul Bartosz
|
32 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Kosowski Zbigniew
|
41 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Lasota Ludwika Maria
|
20 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Miłek Alicja
|
63 |
Lublin
|
6 |
Rzepecka Urszula Barbara
|
58 |
Lublin
|
7 |
Pęksa Barbara Joanna
|
44 |
Lublin
|
8 |
Zieliński Włodzimierz Jerzy
|
49 |
Lublin
|
9 |
Wojciechowski Michał
|
21 |
Lublin
|
10 |
Grzelak Artur Konrad
|
23 |
Lublin
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szwajgier Marek
|
62 |
Lublin
|
2 |
Petkowicz-Jeleń Barbara
|
60 |
Lublin
|
3 |
Gilewicz Krzysztof
|
66 |
Lublin
|
4 |
Broda Marian
|
68 |
Lublin
|
5 |
Ziembowicz Zofia
|
64 |
Lublin
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
od zachodu: ul. Szwoleżerów poprzez al. Kraśnicką do ul. Paśnikowskiego – ul. Paśnikowskiego - od ul. Paśnikowskiego w kierunku zachodniej granicy miasta – zachodnią granicą miasta do ul. Wojciechowskiej – ul. Wojciechowską do al. Kraśnickiej – al. Kraśnicką do Al. Racławickich - Al. Racławickimi do ul. Godebskiego;
od północy: ul. Godebskiego do ul. Weteranów – ul. Weteranów do ul. Spadochroniarzy – ul. Spadochroniarzy do ul. Głębokiej – ul. Głęboką do ul. Wiercieńskiego – ul. Wiercieńskiego do ul. Rowerowej - ul Rowerową do ul. Narutowicza – ul. Narutowicza do al. Piłsudskiego;
od wschodu: al. Piłsudskiego poprzez Plac Bychawski do torów PKP – torami PKP do ul. Kawiej – ul. Kawią do rz. Bystrzycy;
od południa: rz. Bystrzycą do ul. Nadbystrzyckiej – ul. Nadbystrzycką do wąwozu pomiędzy osiedlem LSM a osiedlem Czuby – wąwozem pomiędzy osiedlem LSM a osiedlem Czuby do ul. Armii Krajowej – ul. Armii Krajowej poprzez ul. Ułanów do ul. Szwoleżerów.