Rada Miejska w Sosnowcu - Constituency no. 4
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 4 |
Council name |
Rada Miejska w Sosnowcu |
Number of mandates |
6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
9 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
88 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Stawiarz Jan Bernard
|
54 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Alberska Marianna Stanisława
|
57 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Soćko Barbara
|
44 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Witczuk Karol
|
52 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Pilawski Jerzy
|
46 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Tworek Kazimierz
|
58 |
Sosnowiec
|
7 |
Wojnowski Ryszard
|
69 |
Sosnowiec
|
8 |
Knap Kazimierz
|
73 |
Sosnowiec
|
9 |
Żebrowska Beata
|
35 |
Sosnowiec
|
10 |
Burno Anna
|
59 |
Sosnowiec
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Haładus Krzysztof Tadeusz
|
40 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Fiałkowski Robert
|
40 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Wydra Przemysław
|
27 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Klasa Wiesław
|
53 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Wójcik Henryk
|
56 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Machnik Mariusz Kamil
|
18 |
Sosnowiec
|
7 |
Starow Tomasz
|
22 |
Sosnowiec
|
8 |
Sokołowski Tadeusz
|
51 |
Sosnowiec
|
9 |
Machura Maciej
|
20 |
Sosnowiec
|
10 |
Skwarek Teodor Janusz
|
54 |
Sosnowiec
|
11 |
Sanocki Janusz Stanisław
|
51 |
Sosnowiec
|
12 |
Szpoper Marcin Paweł
|
25 |
Sosnowiec
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Pięta Jarosław
|
42 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Muszyński Zbigniew Tadeusz
|
55 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Binder Barbara Stefania
|
52 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Czerniak Grzegorz Zbigniew
|
34 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Samulnik Grażyna Halina
|
49 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Gaim Jacek Tadeusz
|
31 |
Sosnowiec
|
7 |
Będzieszak Adam
|
53 |
Sosnowiec
|
8 |
Szewczyk Jacek Jerzy
|
35 |
Sosnowiec
|
9 |
Bobrowicz Jacek Mirosław
|
44 |
Sosnowiec
|
10 |
Szeląg Mariusz Damian
|
30 |
Sosnowiec
|
11 |
Hilaszek Piotr
|
38 |
Sosnowiec
|
12 |
Paśkiewicz Łukasz
|
26 |
Sosnowiec
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kazimierczak Jacek
|
45 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Suwalski Wiesław Wojciech
|
54 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Rozpłochowska Hanna
|
49 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Sobańska Halina Bronisława
|
48 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Mincewicz Janusz Marian
|
52 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Musztyfaga-Dawidowska Magdalena Emilia
|
23 |
Sosnowiec
|
7 |
Leks Tomasz
|
27 |
Sosnowiec
|
8 |
Blicharski Bogusław
|
55 |
Sosnowiec
|
9 |
Sobczak Edward
|
60 |
Sosnowiec
|
10 |
Cholewa Agnieszka
|
23 |
Sosnowiec
|
11 |
Białek Paweł
|
27 |
Sosnowiec
|
12 |
Bernat Adam
|
48 |
Sosnowiec
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Grzegorzewski Damian
|
27 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Dróżdż Waldemar Antoni
|
63 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Wnuk Kamil Wiesław
|
22 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Izdebska-Walczak Danuta
|
47 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Oziębło Halina Janina
|
53 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Borkowicz Jan Stanisław
|
59 |
Sosnowiec
|
7 |
Chmielewski Krzysztof Mieczysław
|
59 |
Sosnowiec
|
8 |
Obrusik Jerzy Piotr
|
58 |
Sosnowiec
|
9 |
Więcek Maciej Wojciech
|
35 |
Sosnowiec
|
10 |
Tuliński Jacek
|
41 |
Sosnowiec
|
11 |
Strózik Jadwiga
|
61 |
Sosnowiec
|
12 |
Parkita Damian Mirosław
|
25 |
Sosnowiec
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Świetlana Przyszłość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Zaród Jakub
|
22 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Płuciennik Paweł
|
20 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Soliwodzki Krystian
|
21 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Mesjasz Laura
|
21 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Krawczyk Marta
|
23 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Dybich Aleksandra
|
18 |
Sosnowiec
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Stępień Jacek Roman
|
26 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Popoff-Szczepański Paweł Zbigniew
|
27 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Kucharz Natalia Katarzyna
|
20 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Witczak Bernard Jan
|
55 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Korżak Jarosław Michał
|
32 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Juśkiewicz Marek
|
45 |
Sosnowiec
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Krajowe Forum Bezrobotnych - Stowarzyszenie Społeczne
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kocel Zdzisław
|
49 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Loska Henryka
|
46 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Dębska Edyta
|
34 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Rakieć Grażyna
|
38 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Szymończyk Adam
|
26 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Woźniak Artur Stanisław
|
33 |
Sosnowiec
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców KOMITET ROZWOJU SOSNOWCA Z KAROLEM WINIARSKIM
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kamińska-Maciąg Anna
|
54 |
Sosnowiec
|
2 |
Depukat Tadeusz
|
60 |
Sosnowiec
|
3 |
Światlak Sławomir Kazimierz
|
41 |
Sosnowiec
|
4 |
Sajdak Jerzy Marek
|
60 |
Sosnowiec
|
5 |
Barczewski Jan Stanisław
|
56 |
Sosnowiec
|
6 |
Proń Marta Jadwiga
|
57 |
Sosnowiec
|
7 |
Karlik Ewa
|
43 |
Sosnowiec
|
8 |
Kazibudzki Bartosz
|
20 |
Sosnowiec
|
9 |
Stachyra Danuta
|
47 |
Sosnowiec
|
10 |
Strugaru Bartosz
|
22 |
Sosnowiec
|
11 |
Banaś Marek Ryszard
|
41 |
Sosnowiec
|
12 |
Hytry Paweł
|
36 |
Sosnowiec
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Zagórze, cz.Klimontowa
Jest to obszar od północy wzdłuż granicy administracyjnej z miastem Dąbrowa Górnicza,
od wschodu wzdłuż DK-1 do skrzyżowania z ul.Lenartowicza i dalej wzdłuż ul.Lenartowicza do ul.Paderewskiego a następnie wzdłuż ulic Paderewskiego, Al.Wolności i Batalionów Chłopskich do ul.Makuszyńskiego,
od południa wzdłuż ulicy Makuszyńskiego do ul.11 Listopada,
od zachodu wzdłuż ulic 11 Listopada i Braci Mieroszewskich do ul.Blachnickiego i dalej wzdłuż ulic Blachnickiego i Bora Komorowskiego do DK-94 i dalej wzdłuż DK-94 i ul.Sokolskiej do granicy administracyjnej z miastem Dąbrowa Górnicza