Rada Miejska Legnicy - Constituency no. 5
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Council name | Rada Miejska Legnicy |
Number of mandates | 5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 8 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 72 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blicharski Jacek | 27 | Legnica |
2 | Łęgowa Józefa Maria | 58 | Legnica |
3 | Sulowska Barbara | 51 | Legnica |
4 | Łyszkowska Małgorzata Beata | 39 | Legnica |
5 | Wojdyło Małgorzata Anna | 30 | Legnica |
6 | Witiak Krzysztof | 27 | Legnica |
7 | Mroczkowska Maria Barbara | 43 | Legnica |
8 | Ismonowicz Krzysztof Tomasz | 25 | Legnica |
9 | Tarnowski Julian | 65 | Legnica |
10 | Ślusarczyk Kazimiera | 56 | Legnica |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymańska Ewa Zofia | 54 | Legnica |
2 | Piotrowski Paweł | 49 | Legnica |
3 | Szafrańska Iwona Maria | 45 | Legnica |
4 | Pięta Sławomir Piotr | 36 | Legnica |
5 | Engelmajer Klaudiusz Karol | 38 | Legnica |
6 | Skulski Zdzisław | 58 | Legnica |
7 | Sokołowski Jan Michał | 49 | Legnica |
8 | Żołnierewicz Piotr | 56 | Legnica |
9 | Leszczyna Monika Teresa | 32 | Legnica |
10 | Ziółkowski Rafał Michał | 21 | Legnica |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dudek Zbigniew | 53 | Legnica |
2 | Żabicki Piotr | 23 | Legnica |
3 | Żurawiński Grzegorz Albin | 51 | Legnica |
4 | Bator Kajetan | 29 | Legnica |
5 | Wojtasiak Piotr | 43 | Legnica |
6 | Jastrzębska Małgorzata Agnieszka | 23 | Legnica |
7 | Chrobak Paweł Robert | 28 | Legnica |
8 | Siarkiewicz Robert Tomasz | 42 | Legnica |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huzarski Michał Seweryn | 30 | Legnica |
2 | Drozd Zbigniew | 55 | Legnica |
3 | Krzyśków Kazimierz | 67 | Legnica |
4 | Mikłuszka Izabela Anna | 21 | Legnica |
5 | Tabaka Mikołaj | 53 | Legnica |
6 | Dziedzic Tomasz | 37 | Legnica |
7 | Gliwny Tomasz Daniel | 25 | Legnica |
8 | Kasiubowski Andrzej Adam | 56 | Legnica |
9 | Rajczakowski Marcin Mirosław | 26 | Legnica |
10 | Herman Przemysław Łukasz | 25 | Legnica |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaśczyszyn Marcin Michał | 25 | Legnica |
2 | Burski Jan | 53 | Legnica |
3 | Należny Jakub | 22 | Legnica |
4 | Gołąb Irena | 47 | Legnica |
5 | Mężyński Waldemar | 59 | Legnica |
6 | Kuc Adam | 32 | Legnica |
7 | Sawicka Marta | 20 | Legnica |
8 | Malicki Stefan | 60 | Legnica |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RUCH SPOŁECZNY LEGNICZAN
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurkowski Krzysztof | 50 | Legnica |
2 | Wróbel Eugeniusz Józef | 55 | Legnica |
3 | Kołtuniak Bożena | 50 | Legnica |
4 | Banak Paweł Piotr | 30 | Legnica |
5 | Kaczmarek Katarzyna Mirosława | 23 | Legnica |
6 | Chmiel Agnieszka | 22 | Legnica |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Tadeusza Krzakowskiego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czeszejko-Sochacka Ewa Urszula | 53 | Legnica |
2 | Majewska-Kaźmierczak Grażyna Aniela | 50 | Legnica |
3 | Szapował Stanisław | 60 | Legnica |
4 | Pirecki Robert | 47 | Legnica |
5 | Pakuła Tomasz Piotr | 34 | Legnica |
6 | Łomińska Helena Katarzyna | 55 | Legnica |
7 | Kosowski Stefan | 53 | Legnica |
8 | Gawor Beata | 39 | Legnica |
9 | Zywer Tomasz | 22 | Legnica |
10 | Zubiel Lucyna Maria | 44 | Legnica |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Forum Legnickie
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ksiądzyna Benedykt | 45 | Legnica |
2 | Dybek Krzysztof Piotr | 46 | Legnica |
3 | Burtny Kazimierz | 63 | Legnica |
4 | Dychowicz Maria Bronisława | 52 | Legnica |
5 | Porada Bolesław | 47 | Legnica |
6 | Jaśkowska Anna Danuta | 49 | Legnica |
7 | Boryczko Andrzej Kazimierz | 58 | Legnica |
8 | Czupak Andrzej | 42 | Legnica |
9 | Zmaczyński Dariusz Robert | 40 | Legnica |
10 | Kosiorek Maria Albina | 51 | Legnica |