Rada Powiatu Leszczyńskiego - Constituency no. 1
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Leszczyńskiego |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 6 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 29 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szkudlarczyk Jan Ignacy | 58 | Krzemieniewo |
2 | Szubert Tadeusz Wawrzyniec | 47 | Oporowo |
3 | Jesiak Jan | 66 | Pawłowice |
4 | Wojciech Irena Józefa | 53 | Krzemieniewo |
5 | Karpiński Tomasz | 31 | Garzyn |
6 | Słodziński Zygmunt | 56 | Karchowo |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipczak Andrzej Franciszek | 57 | Pawłowice |
2 | Dudkiewicz Małgorzata Bronisława | 49 | Krzemieniewo |
3 | Florczak Jerzy | 52 | Krzemieniewo |
4 | Kozak Jerzy | 50 | Pawłowice |
5 | Zając Michał | 27 | Oporowo |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaszczak Andrzej | 59 | Krzemieniewo |
2 | Wojtkowiak Tadeusz Józef | 53 | Nowy Belęcin |
3 | Chudziński Andrzej | 43 | Mierzejewo |
4 | Kochańska Krystyna Maria | 59 | Pawłowice |
5 | Konopa Zbigniew Franciszek | 60 | Krzemieniewo |
6 | Woźniak Halina Maria | 52 | Pawłowice |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratajczak Wanda | 56 | Nowy Belęcin |
2 | Pawlak Violetta Teresa | 49 | Bojanice |
3 | Merta Wojciech | 49 | Garzyn |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Lewicy
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skopiński Marcin | 25 | Krzemieniewo |
2 | Nowak Paweł | 23 | Pawłowice |
3 | Adamski Ryszard Franciszek | 47 | Mierzejewo |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Działamy Gospodarnie"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stelmaszyk Jolanta | 56 | Pawłowice |
2 | Kaczmarek Stanisław | 62 | Krzemieniewo |
3 | Oto Zofia | 53 | Belęcin Stary |
4 | Janiszewski Jerzy | 52 | Garzyn |
5 | Stachurski Zygmunt | 52 | Górzno |
6 | Przybylski Stanisław Krzysztof | 48 | Karchowo |