Rada Powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego - Constituency no. 5
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 5 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
6 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
31 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Strzała Krzysztof
|
50 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Korkosz Waldemar
|
57 |
Większyce
|
3 |
Musiorska Izabela
|
32 |
Reńska Wieś
|
4 |
Bryndal Janusz Marek
|
40 |
Połowa
|
5 |
Czerner Maria Anna
|
30 |
Pawłowiczki
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Biliński Jacek
|
40 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Stefański Wojciech
|
28 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
3 |
Dąbrowska Sylwia
|
45 |
Komorno
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców CENTROPRAWICA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wojtuś Janusz
|
49 |
Komorno
|
2 |
Gajda Kazimierz
|
69 |
Większyce
|
3 |
Stein Rudolf
|
46 |
Większyce
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Kędzierzyna-Koźla "Porozumienie"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Ruzik Anna Maria
|
31 |
Pawłowiczki
|
2 |
Sękowski Leszek
|
34 |
Gościęcin
|
3 |
Lang Władysława
|
58 |
Gościęcin
|
4 |
Kuźma Wiktor
|
50 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Gospodarność i Praca"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Mroczko Jadwiga
|
55 |
Pawłowiczki
|
2 |
Maćkowiak Zbigniew
|
51 |
Pawłowiczki
|
3 |
Kałwa Dariusz
|
37 |
Pawłowiczki
|
4 |
Sławski Maciej Franciszek
|
47 |
Pawłowiczki
|
5 |
Gawron Magdalena
|
27 |
Gierałtowice
|
6 |
Gruszczyński Andrzej
|
53 |
Komorno
|
7 |
Jackiewicz Joanna
|
59 |
Reńska Wieś
|
8 |
Potoniec Michał
|
51 |
Długomiłowice
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Mniejszość Niemiecka
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gerstenberg Bertold Gerard
|
51 |
Milice
|
2 |
Hojdem Henryk
|
72 |
Pokrzywnica
|
3 |
Wołowska Barbara
|
47 |
Długomiłowice
|
4 |
Wałach Stefan
|
57 |
Pawłowiczki
|
5 |
Ludwig Józef
|
57 |
Mechnica
|
6 |
Trautberg Jan Paweł
|
64 |
Trawniki
|
7 |
Flegel Wiesława Antonina
|
52 |
Reńska Wieś
|
8 |
Ksoll Norbert
|
29 |
Ostrożnica
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
gminy: Pawłowiczki, Reńska Wieś