Rada Powiatu Żagańskiego - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Żagańskiego |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
8 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
40 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Nowak Jacek Krzysztof
|
38 |
Gozdnica
|
2 |
Maciejewski Arnold Marek
|
33 |
Gozdnica
|
3 |
Burzawa-Leśna Irena
|
60 |
Iłowa
|
4 |
Paczkowski Józef
|
53 |
Iłowa
|
5 |
Babiarz Jan Tomasz
|
54 |
Wymiarki
|
6 |
Kozak Krzysztof
|
49 |
Gozdnica
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wojnar Jerzy Jan
|
40 |
Czyżówek
|
2 |
Mazurkiewicz Jacek
|
27 |
Gozdnica
|
3 |
Lubas Piotr Norbert
|
29 |
Wymiarki
|
4 |
Kobyliński Bogusław Stanisław
|
45 |
Czyżówek
|
5 |
Zdrojewski Dariusz
|
38 |
Iłowa
|
6 |
Siwak Henryka Anna
|
51 |
Gozdnica
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Rzeźniczak Przemysław
|
31 |
Żagań
|
2 |
Klejszta Jadwiga Henryka
|
36 |
Wymiarki
|
3 |
Węglarz Teresa
|
40 |
Gozdnica
|
4 |
Krasuski Zygmunt Antoni
|
53 |
Iłowa
|
5 |
Grzelak Ewa
|
51 |
Gozdnica
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Karwański Mieczysław
|
57 |
Wymiarki
|
2 |
Kozłowski Władysław
|
57 |
Czyżówek
|
3 |
Miziur Jerzy Czesław
|
59 |
Czyżówek
|
4 |
Kotzbach Przemysław Paweł
|
29 |
Konin Żagański
|
5 |
Dziubacki Mieczysław Adam
|
45 |
Gozdnica
|
6 |
Żywień Zbigniew Jan
|
53 |
Iłowa
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dromarecki Edward
|
57 |
Iłowa
|
2 |
Nowogrodzki Jan
|
56 |
Wymiarki
|
3 |
Wyszyński Henryk
|
58 |
Gozdnica
|
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Zofii Borowskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Podyma Jarosław
|
32 |
Gozdnica
|
2 |
Laskowska Beata Józefa
|
45 |
Iłowa
|
3 |
Siejkowska Arletta Margareta
|
25 |
Iłowa
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia Nasze Miasto - Nasz Powiat
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Lichtański Paweł
|
25 |
Czyżówek
|
2 |
Garguła Jerzy Stanisław
|
55 |
Iłowa
|
3 |
Kwidzyński Ryszard
|
56 |
Iłowa
|
4 |
Jarosz Krzysztof
|
42 |
Gozdnica
|
5 |
Rodak Anna Katarzyna
|
47 |
Iłowa
|
6 |
Michalczuk Anna Joanna
|
42 |
Iłowa
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależni
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wróblewski Bolesław
|
57 |
Konin Żagański
|
2 |
Marculewicz Andrzej
|
46 |
Czyżówek
|
3 |
Laskowski Henryk Jan
|
56 |
Gozdnica
|
4 |
Trybus Ryszard
|
50 |
Wymiarki
|
5 |
Gaweł Ewa
|
40 |
Iłowa
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gozdnica, Iłowa, Wymiarki