Rada Powiatu Lipskiego - Constituency no. 1
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Lipskiego |
Number of mandates | 5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 7 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 59 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gontarczyk Teresa | 56 | Walentynów |
2 | Buza Jadwiga Daniela | 63 | Krępa Kościelna |
3 | Czapka Maria | 41 | Wola Solecka I |
4 | Czuj Adam Jan | 52 | Władysławów |
5 | Dzioba Jan | 58 | Śląsko |
6 | Góralski Tadeusz Andrzej | 53 | Lipsko |
7 | Kosno Tomasz Wiktor | 45 | Lipsko |
8 | Markowska Danuta | 50 | Lipsko |
9 | Wilczyńska-Furmanek Jolanta Katarzyna | 45 | Lipsko |
10 | Wrona Krystyna Urszula | 46 | Lipsko |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronduda Edward Jan | 67 | Lipsko |
2 | Przydatek Danuta Teresa | 47 | Lipsko |
3 | Zaborski Michał | 26 | Pcin |
4 | Lenart Tomasz Andrzej | 43 | Lipa Miklas |
5 | Ładak Andrzej | 45 | Wierzchowiska II |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczorek-Szmajda Barbara Janina | 52 | Lipsko |
2 | Sobczyk Marian Czesław | 60 | Lipsko |
3 | Pyrka Halina Celina | 55 | Nowe Pole |
4 | Mężyk Janusz | 46 | Lipsko |
5 | Łygan Alicja Barbara | 43 | Lipsko |
6 | Kozieł Marek Zbigniew | 33 | Józefów |
7 | Grabska Barbara | 60 | Daniszów |
8 | Chlebny Piotr Wojciech | 42 | Lipsko |
9 | Ignacak Sebastian Łukasz | 24 | Daniszów |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pytlak Halina | 58 | Lipsko |
2 | Fundowicz Franciszek | 47 | Lipsko |
3 | Krukowski Andrzej Adam | 48 | Krępa Górna |
4 | Nowak Ryszard | 55 | Lipsko |
5 | Romańska Mariola Marta | 33 | Daniszów |
6 | Bojek Iwona | 26 | Sienno |
7 | Kropidłowski Stanisław Marian | 44 | Lipsko |
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe 2006
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sosnowski Józef | 49 | Lipsko |
2 | Kosterna Elżbieta | 45 | Lipsko |
3 | Śmieciuch Sławomir | 41 | Wólka |
4 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | 50 | Lipsko |
5 | Furmanek Jan | 59 | Lipsko |
6 | Pisarek Andrzej | 52 | Boży Dar |
7 | Drąg Bogusław | 47 | Huta |
8 | Szyszlak Czesław | 70 | Lipsko |
9 | Pawłowski Piotr | 21 | Lipsko |
10 | Łepecki Fabian | 53 | Lipsko |
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Sprawny Samorząd
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zając Kazimierz Stanisław | 64 | Lipsko |
2 | Sikora Wacław | 62 | Lipsko |
3 | Chmielnicki Janusz | 59 | Lipsko |
4 | Lasota Marian Lucjan | 52 | Wola Solecka II |
5 | Krasiński Eugeniusz | 56 | Lipsko |
6 | Skowroń Agnieszka | 25 | Walentynów |
7 | Wróblewski Roman Paweł | 50 | Krępa Kościelna |
8 | Wodnicki Marian Józef | 53 | Wola Solecka I |
List no. 22 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasza Gmina Nasz Powiat
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Potrząsaj Łukasz | 29 | Małgorzacin |
2 | Kosiński Tadeusz Wacław | 43 | Lipsko |
3 | Milczarek Andrzej Janusz | 49 | Lipsko |
4 | Kopcińska Bożena | 45 | Lipsko |
5 | Kępczyk Zbigniew | 44 | Lipsko |
6 | Krasiński Wojciech | 20 | Lipsko |
7 | Kołodziej Marek Stanisław | 44 | Lipsko |
8 | Sławiński Stanisław | 48 | Lipsko |
9 | Piątek Emil | 25 | Lipsko |
10 | Barszcz Lidia | 45 | Krępa Kościelna |