Rada Powiatu Tucholskiego - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Tucholskiego |
Number of mandates | 4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 6 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 36 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolczyk Zyta Teresa | 53 | Żalno |
2 | Piasecka Barbara Jadwiga | 35 | Gostycyn |
3 | Brząkała Kazimierz Antoni | 50 | Gostycyn |
4 | Michałowski Piotr Paweł | 41 | Przymuszewo |
5 | Gierszewski Feliks Wojciech | 44 | Kęsowo |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabłoński Henryk Piotr | 47 | Bagienica |
2 | Broszkiewicz Piotr | 52 | Gostycyn |
3 | Kania Krzysztof | 31 | Żalno |
4 | Błajek Adam | 35 | Wielki Mędromierz |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilkoński Andrzej | 42 | Krajenki |
2 | Weyna Wojciech Sebastian | 30 | Gostycyn |
3 | Kalisz Marek | 45 | Żalno |
4 | Fryca-Lorbiecka Małgorzata | 51 | Wieszczyce |
5 | Szweda Marek Jan | 46 | Gostycyn |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malaga Ryszard | 51 | Pruszcz |
2 | Nagel-Miedzianowski Walter Ścibor | 28 | Wymysłowo |
3 | Szreiber Jan Franciszek | 54 | Lipowa |
4 | Lewandowski Arkadiusz Leszek | 33 | Piastoszyn |
5 | Czerwiński Bogdan | 52 | Piastoszyn |
6 | Wojciechowski Remigiusz | 27 | Kęsowo |
7 | Dullek Teresa | 44 | Pruszcz |
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie Powiatowe 2006"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczak Jerzy Władysław | 59 | Wieszczyce |
2 | Majnert Sławomir Tomasz | 31 | Kęsowo |
3 | Przytarski Andrzej Marek | 30 | Drożdzienica |
4 | Sass Marek | 37 | Lubiewo |
5 | Sontowski Mieczysław Sylwester | 40 | Gostycyn |
6 | Kędzierski Bartłomiej Marian | 24 | Przymuszewo |
7 | Krausa Wanda Rozalia | 51 | Gostycyn |
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie Powiatowe"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klinger Hanna Maria | 44 | Tuchola |
2 | Mróz Michał | 45 | Gostycyn |
3 | Przybysz Jan Leon | 50 | Kęsowo |
4 | Ziegler Anna Maria | 41 | Pruszcz |
5 | Karsz Aleksander | 52 | Żalno |
6 | Korda Maciej Bronisław | 42 | Gostycyn |
7 | Pukownik Łukasz | 23 | Kęsowo |
8 | Tyda Danuta | 47 | Kęsowo |