Rada Miasta Sopotu - Constituency no. 1
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 1 |
Council name |
Rada Miasta Sopotu |
Number of mandates |
6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
5 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
46 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kałużny Andrzej
|
55 |
Sopot
|
2 |
Tempczyk Lech
|
60 |
Sopot
|
3 |
Ciosłowski Krzysztof
|
48 |
Sopot
|
4 |
Pierzchalski Arkadiusz
|
30 |
Sopot
|
5 |
Ciuba Mirosław
|
39 |
Sopot
|
6 |
Filipczak Mieczysław
|
79 |
Sopot
|
7 |
Riedl Andrzej
|
40 |
Sopot
|
8 |
Jarosz-Stachura Jolanta
|
48 |
Sopot
|
9 |
Satora Janusz Krzysztof
|
53 |
Sopot
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jakubowski Cezary Ryszard
|
47 |
Sopot
|
2 |
Maj Małgorzata
|
49 |
Sopot
|
3 |
Zubrzycka Elżbieta Ewa
|
52 |
Sopot
|
4 |
Terentjew Adam Michał
|
29 |
Sopot
|
5 |
Gawdzik Tomasz
|
35 |
Sopot
|
6 |
Paczesny Bartosz Adam
|
28 |
Sopot
|
7 |
Turski Włodzimierz Kazimierz
|
62 |
Sopot
|
8 |
Różycki Stanisław Jan
|
44 |
Sopot
|
9 |
Homik Krzysztof Maciej
|
46 |
Sopot
|
10 |
Zaniewski Wojciech Józef
|
50 |
Sopot
|
11 |
Dziuma Arkadiusz Przemysław
|
27 |
Sopot
|
12 |
Duzinkiewicz Zbigniew Jacek
|
29 |
Sopot
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Stawicki Bronisław
|
67 |
Sopot
|
2 |
Wróbel Wojciech
|
46 |
Sopot
|
3 |
Witek Krzysztof Robert
|
34 |
Sopot
|
4 |
Lewicki Jerzy Wojciech
|
52 |
Sopot
|
5 |
Michalik Leszek
|
63 |
Sopot
|
6 |
Lewandowska-Wycichowska Bożena Irena
|
50 |
Sopot
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców BUDUJEMY NOWY SOPOT
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Zieliński Ziemowit Bronisław
|
25 |
Sopot
|
2 |
Hryszkiewicz Henryk
|
39 |
Sopot
|
3 |
Wilkicki Paweł Damian
|
30 |
Sopot
|
4 |
Gruszczyńska-Wojtczak Magdalena
|
35 |
Sopot
|
5 |
Meller Zbigniew
|
73 |
Sopot
|
6 |
Jankowski Andrzej
|
54 |
Sopot
|
7 |
Greszczuk Aleksandra Teresa
|
20 |
Sopot
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządność Sopot
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szpilczyński Dariusz Jan
|
42 |
Sopot
|
2 |
Wołowicz Maciej Jan
|
55 |
Sopot
|
3 |
Filipkowska-Walczuk Maria Elżbieta
|
62 |
Sopot
|
4 |
Lamparski Bogdan
|
60 |
Sopot
|
5 |
Czajkowska Grażyna Jadwiga
|
44 |
Sopot
|
6 |
Pawiński Andrzej
|
62 |
Sopot
|
7 |
Targońska Maria
|
52 |
Sopot
|
8 |
Mirowski Bogdan
|
61 |
Sopot
|
9 |
Staroniewicz Wanda Magdalena
|
56 |
Sopot
|
10 |
Młodzianowski Zbigniew Jan
|
57 |
Sopot
|
11 |
Szemelowski Maciej
|
56 |
Sopot
|
12 |
Hodura Jarosław Franciszek
|
40 |
Sopot
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Sopot Centrum - granice okręgu wyznaczają: granica miasta z Gdynią, linia kolei PKP do ul. 3 Maja (bez ulic Podjazd i Marynarzy), ulica 3 Maja strona parzysta, strona nieparzysta Nr 1 - 7, ul. Bitwy pod Płowcami strona nieparzysta i od nr 28 strona parzysta, granica z m. Gdańskiem, wzdłuż Al. Wojska Polskiego do mola, brzeg Zatoki Gdańskiej