Rada Powiatu w Toruniu - Constituency no. 5
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Toruniu |
Number of mandates | 4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 5 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 28 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kononiuk Janusz Krzysztof | 50 | Zławieś Wielka |
2 | Kępski Krzysztof | 42 | Warszewice |
3 | Wiśniewski Andrzej Jan | 44 | Górsk |
4 | Ochocki Andrzej | 53 | Przysiek |
5 | Fenske Witold Jacek | 48 | Siemoń |
6 | Zająkała Jerzy | 53 | Złotoria |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpiński Grzegorz | 45 | Pędzewo |
2 | Zawiszewski Marek | 54 | Pędzewo |
3 | Iglewska-Finc Zofia Bożena | 45 | Wymysłowo |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Mirosław Marek | 58 | Zławieś Wielka |
2 | Dudzic Jerzy Gabriel | 47 | Górsk |
3 | Jaworski Marian Zbigniew | 61 | Bierzgłowo |
4 | Kowalski Stefan Jerzy | 53 | Cichoradz |
5 | Cichoracki Ryszard Henryk | 55 | Biskupice |
6 | Kalicka-Kalinowska Bogumiła Maria | 49 | Górsk |
7 | Cybulski Leopold Zbigniew | 50 | Stary Toruń |
8 | Lipiński Zbigniew Jan | 55 | Zławieś Mała |
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Przymierze Samorządowe
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surdyka Jan | 51 | Zławieś Mała |
2 | Drapiewski Zdzisław | 46 | Łubianka |
3 | Barnat Mirosław | 46 | Dębiny |
4 | Pawłowski Bogumił Tadeusz | 53 | Zławieś Wielka |
5 | Jabłoński Kazimierz | 58 | Rozgarty |
6 | Gotowalski Radosław | 24 | Górsk |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Obywatelski Komitet Samorządowy
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skiba Piotr Andrzej | 37 | Brąchnowo |
2 | Zakrzewska Elwira | 30 | Rozgarty |
3 | Ostrowski Ryszard Tadeusz | 51 | Zławieś Wielka |
4 | Osak Bogumiła Teresa | 47 | Łubianka |
5 | Żyłkowski Wiesław Jan | 44 | Brąchnowo |