Rada Powiatu Łęczyckiego - Constituency no. 4
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Łęczyckiego |
Number of mandates | 4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 10 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 70 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 10 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdziarski Wojciech | 47 | Daszyna |
2 | Kupis Radosław | 37 | Pruszki |
3 | Rogoziński Jacek Mariusz | 37 | Leszcze |
4 | Kłudczyński Bogusław Grzegorz | 43 | Stary Sławoszew |
5 | Łuczak Anna Maria | 46 | Stara Żelazna |
6 | Topiński Stanisław | 67 | Borki |
7 | Nawrocki Wiesław | 48 | Topola Szlachecka |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odważny Paweł Piotr | 41 | Łęczyca |
2 | Kowalczyk Jerzy Tadeusz | 71 | Topola Królewska |
3 | Chwiałkowski Andrzej | 41 | Wilczkowice Górne |
4 | Łuczak Sławomir | 32 | Leźnica Mała |
5 | Kaźmierczak Włodzimierz Adam | 50 | Leszcze |
6 | Wdowiak Andrzej Krzysztof | 56 | Leszcze |
7 | Kamińska Ewa | 31 | Jabłonna |
8 | Jastrzębski Andrzej | 56 | Topola Królewska |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojtera Zbigniew Stanisław | 31 | Drzykozy |
2 | Gierowska Agnieszka Karolina | 25 | Łęczyca |
3 | Chwiała Kazimierz | 59 | Wilczkowice Dolne |
4 | Biskupska Marzena Stanisława | 34 | Topola Królewska |
5 | Fabjanowski Robert | 27 | Stary Sławoszew |
6 | Olczak Marian | 57 | Borów |
7 | Moks Jerzy Aleksander | 44 | Chrząstówek |
8 | Karolak Tadeusz | 70 | Topola Królewska |
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ANDRZEJA OLSZEWSKIEGO
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dymna Anna Krystyna | 48 | Daszyna |
2 | Dziwisz Janina Zofia | 58 | Janków |
3 | Felczak Stanisława | 47 | Dąbie |
4 | Kosińska Grażyna Anna | 42 | Daszyna |
5 | Zaborowski Sebastian Łukasz | 22 | Borki |
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców FORUM LEWICOWO-DEMOKRATYCZNE
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto Janusz Piotr | 47 | Leźnica Mała |
2 | Jaskólska Barbara Irena | 60 | Daszyna |
3 | Gierowska Elżbieta Maria | 48 | Topola Królewska |
4 | Głodek Jan | 59 | Wilczkowice nad Szosą |
5 | Korpysz Bogusław Janusz | 42 | Siedlec |
6 | Granosik Marzena Ewelina | 22 | Dzierzbiętów Duży |
7 | Jóźwiak Tadeusz Henryk | 60 | Łęczyca |
8 | Wolf Janusz Stanisław | 59 | Leszcze |
List no. 22 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Krzysztofa Lipińskiego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktorski Mariusz Mieczysław | 25 | Borki |
2 | Filipiak Andrzej Adam | 44 | Topola Królewska |
3 | Kaźmierczak Stanisław Kazimierz | 63 | Lubień |
4 | Przybylak Eugeniusz Piotr | 41 | Błonie |
5 | Balcerzak Wiesław Władysław | 45 | Mazew |
List no. 24 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "STRAŻAK - OCHOTNIK"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzyżaniak Andrzej Józef | 43 | Zduny |
2 | Olczak Krzysztof Jerzy | 26 | Topola Szlachecka |
3 | Szymański Marek | 36 | Łubno |
4 | Kozanecki Edward Jan | 55 | Daszyna |
5 | Łuczak Mirosław Waldemar | 31 | Prusinowice |
6 | Sobczyński Sławomir Czesław | 33 | Jarochówek |
7 | Jóźwiak Jan | 66 | Siedlec |
List no. 25 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA ZIEMI ŁĘCZYCKIEJ
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrysiak-Marczewska Katarzyna | 26 | Zduny |
2 | Orłowski Marian | 51 | Dzierzbiętów Mały |
3 | Antosiak Barbara | 59 | Wilczkowice Górne |
4 | Olczyk Marek | 44 | Goszczynno |
5 | Sowiński Andrzej | 51 | Topola Katowa |
6 | Machocka Maria | 70 | Gawrony |
7 | Łuczak Piotr Grzegorz | 46 | Bronno |
8 | Zduńczyk Jan | 51 | Nowa Żelazna |
List no. 26 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZIEMIA ŁĘCZYCKA
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajkowska Grażyna Maria | 48 | Łęczyca |
2 | Wdowiak Andrzej | 40 | Łęczyca |
3 | Kowalska Urszula Janina | 46 | Łęczyca |
4 | Cieślak Stanisław | 56 | Łęczyca |
5 | Mroczkowska Halina | 49 | Leszcze |
6 | Kupis Krzysztof Jan | 52 | Krężelewice |
7 | Pisera Dariusz Andrzej | 42 | Leźnica Mała |
8 | Andrysiak Jolanta Bogusława | 46 | Zduny |
List no. 27 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Strażacki Komitet Wyborczy
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szlęk Alicja Krystyna | 59 | Daszyna |
2 | Pawłowska Czesława | 58 | Siemszyce |
3 | Jodłowski Andrzej | 44 | Łęczyca |
4 | Mierczyński Andrzej | 45 | Jarochów |
5 | Stańczyk Radosław | 37 | Siedlec |
6 | Zimoch Cyprian | 43 | Leszcze |