Rada Powiatu Gnieźnieńskiego - Constituency no. 4
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Gnieźnieńskiego |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 7 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 35 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malawko Bernard | 59 | Ruchocin |
2 | Przybylski Stanisław Stefan | 49 | Mielżyn Wieś |
3 | Bethke Andrzej | 57 | Ostrowite Prymasowskie |
4 | Blaszyński Marian | 50 | Malenin |
5 | Kwapich Irena | 52 | Kołaczkowo |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Markiewicz Maria Krystyna | 56 | Mielżyn |
2 | Górski Patryk Szczepan | 25 | Witkowo |
3 | Pietrzak-Sikorska Małgorzata | 30 | Witkowo |
4 | Kaczmarek Kazimierz | 52 | Małachowo Szemborowice |
5 | Roemer Dariusz Antoni | 67 | Witkowo |
6 | Wyszyński Jerzy | 26 | Witkowo |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malinowski Janusz Zenon | 48 | Witkowo |
2 | Żok Krystyna Teresa | 50 | Witkowo |
3 | Łobodziec Bartłomiej | 30 | Witkowo |
4 | Lemańczyk Grzegorz Franciszek | 41 | Witkowo |
5 | Kaptur Dariusz | 25 | Witkowo |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gościniak Telesfor | 58 | Witkowo |
2 | Rasała Jan Zdzisław | 58 | Witkowo |
3 | Grzybowski Sławomir Wojciech | 46 | Witkowo |
4 | Zamiar Kazimierz Roman | 51 | Gniezno |
5 | Piaskowska Izabela Felicja | 68 | Witkowo |
6 | Blaszyński Jan Mieczysław | 74 | Witkowo |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwapich Adam | 50 | Folwark |
2 | Janas Stanisław | 46 | Gaj |
3 | Szymański Henryk | 56 | Ruchocinek |
4 | Sip Bolesław | 44 | Ćwierdzin |
5 | Kolasiński Wojciech | 51 | Witkowo |
6 | Grześkowiak Paweł | 44 | Witkowo |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Ziemia Gnieźnieńska"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Webner Waldemar | 40 | Witkowo |
2 | Sesiuk Stanisław | 47 | Witkowo |
3 | Robak Henryka | 49 | Witkowo |
4 | Bosacki Zdzisław | 42 | Witkowo |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Obywatelska Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Popek Antoni | 43 | Witkowo |
2 | Borowicz Andrzej | 60 | Witkowo |
3 | Burzyński Andrzej | 49 | Folwark |