Rada Dzielnicy Rembertów m. st. Warszawy - Constituency no. 3
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 3 |
Council name |
Rada Dzielnicy Rembertów m. st. Warszawy |
Number of mandates |
7 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
6 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
54 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
6 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Tymoszuk Zbigniew Bogusław
|
53 |
Warszawa
|
2 |
Cegielska Jadwiga
|
48 |
Warszawa
|
3 |
Choiński Stanisław
|
63 |
Warszawa
|
4 |
Burtniak Barbara
|
57 |
Warszawa
|
5 |
Dębowski Antoni Eugeniusz
|
64 |
Warszawa
|
6 |
Cegliński Jan
|
51 |
Warszawa
|
7 |
Strzelczyk Henryk
|
60 |
Warszawa
|
8 |
Hat Ewa Izabella
|
48 |
Warszawa
|
9 |
Kobus Stanisław
|
50 |
Warszawa
|
10 |
Gąsiorowska-Omer Beata
|
32 |
Warszawa
|
11 |
Godlewska Marta Dagmara
|
26 |
Warszawa
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kaczyński Michał
|
33 |
Warszawa
|
2 |
Jankowski Dariusz Witold
|
51 |
Warszawa
|
3 |
Łata Krzysztof Jerzy
|
72 |
Warszawa
|
4 |
Zadroziński Andrzej Janusz
|
46 |
Warszawa
|
5 |
Sadoch Robert Kazimierz
|
48 |
Warszawa
|
6 |
Paczuski Andrzej Sebastian
|
24 |
Warszawa
|
7 |
Namirowska Lidia
|
39 |
Warszawa
|
8 |
Pęczkowska Danuta
|
35 |
Warszawa
|
9 |
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Marek
|
46 |
Warszawa
|
10 |
Nadany Krzysztof Jakub
|
28 |
Warszawa
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Milik Andrzej
|
53 |
Warszawa
|
2 |
Bezoń Bogdan Stanisław
|
53 |
Warszawa
|
3 |
Romanowska Anna Zofia
|
36 |
Warszawa
|
4 |
Dąbrowiecka Jolanta
|
48 |
Warszawa
|
5 |
Golemiec Jerzy
|
53 |
Warszawa
|
List no. 29 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Samorządny Rembertów
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Śliwka Mirosława Barbara
|
49 |
Warszawa
|
2 |
Olpiński Witold Józef
|
49 |
Warszawa
|
3 |
Nowicki Michał Romuald
|
67 |
Warszawa
|
4 |
Styńska Aneta Ewa
|
31 |
Warszawa
|
5 |
Prończuk Stanisław
|
47 |
Warszawa
|
6 |
Polkowski Wacław Edmund
|
62 |
Warszawa
|
7 |
Żwirski Mieczysław
|
54 |
Warszawa
|
8 |
Karwowski Benjamin Robert
|
40 |
Warszawa
|
9 |
Toczyski Dariusz Robert
|
49 |
Warszawa
|
10 |
Olszewski Piotr Artur
|
19 |
Warszawa
|
11 |
Włodarska-Friszke Barbara
|
54 |
Warszawa
|
List no. 30 - Komitet Wyborczy Warszawskiego Porozumienia Samorządowego NASZE MIASTO
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Korneluk Leszek
|
48 |
Warszawa
|
2 |
Gburek Andrzej Bolesław
|
57 |
Warszawa
|
3 |
Kuś Robert Stanisław
|
45 |
Warszawa
|
4 |
Kępiński Zenon Józef
|
74 |
Warszawa
|
5 |
Monserrat-Bara Paweł
|
35 |
Warszawa
|
6 |
Szczepański Dariusz
|
39 |
Warszawa
|
7 |
Ognik Piotr Apolinary
|
43 |
Warszawa
|
8 |
Dotka Jarosław Krzysztof
|
45 |
Warszawa
|
9 |
Wiechetek Jacek Feliks
|
44 |
Warszawa
|
10 |
Leonarcik Jacek
|
39 |
Warszawa
|
11 |
Smoleński Michał Henryk
|
24 |
Warszawa
|
12 |
Krawczyk Zbigniew Henryk
|
60 |
Warszawa
|
List no. 31 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Lepszy Rembertów"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bernacka Aneta Alina
|
29 |
Warszawa
|
2 |
Bednarz Jan
|
48 |
Warszawa
|
3 |
Ozga Wiesław Tadeusz
|
47 |
Warszawa
|
4 |
Kowalczyk Wojciech
|
31 |
Warszawa
|
5 |
Zadrożny Paweł Andrzej
|
30 |
Warszawa
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
wschodnia granica dzielnicy od ul. Cyrulików - południowa granica dzielnicy od ul. Oraczy do ul. Żołnierskiej - ul. Żołnierska do ul. Cyrulików - ul. Cyrulików do wschodniej granicy dzielnicy