Rada Miasta Chełm - Constituency no. 3
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Council name | Rada Miasta Chełm |
Number of mandates | 5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 8 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 74 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Senkowski Stanisław | 59 | Chełm |
2 | Pawluk Marian | 55 | Chełm |
3 | Saneluta Krystyna Teresa | 29 | Chełm |
4 | Adamczuk Tadeusz Józef | 52 | Chełm |
5 | Bronisz Henryk | 52 | Chełm |
6 | Kuter Edward | 63 | Chełm |
7 | Podkański Kamil Robert | 21 | Chełm |
8 | Sachadyn Józef Mieczysław | 57 | Chełm |
9 | Świstowski Eugeniusz | 71 | Chełm |
10 | Wawryszuk Leszek | 51 | Chełm |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jezierski Wiesław | 45 | Chełm |
2 | Latusek Zbigniew Artur | 49 | Chełm |
3 | Tomaszewski Marek Feliks | 54 | Chełm |
4 | Watras Sławomir Stanisław | 42 | Chełm |
5 | Matejak Wojciech Roman | 51 | Chełm |
6 | Pradun Ireneusz | 41 | Chełm |
7 | Borys Elżbieta Halina | 37 | Chełm |
8 | Kuśniewski Wojciech | 28 | Chełm |
9 | Piech Adam Antoni | 40 | Chełm |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisiel Dominik | 31 | Chełm |
2 | Dudek Dariusz | 37 | Chełm |
3 | Martuszewski Kazimierz Józef | 54 | Chełm |
4 | Starczewski Andrzej Marek | 54 | Chełm |
5 | Wojciechowska Danuta | 46 | Chełm |
6 | Dżaman Mirosław Julian | 51 | Chełm |
7 | Kostecki Krzysztof Grzegorz | 34 | Chełm |
8 | Saba Teodozja | 46 | Chełm |
9 | Filipczuk Elżbieta | 25 | Chełm |
10 | Jaroszyńska Anna | 23 | Chełm |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaworski Jerzy Andrzej | 54 | Chełm |
2 | Gorec Andrzej | 39 | Chełm |
3 | Kazimierczak Tomasz Robert | 36 | Chełm |
4 | Suchecka Karolina Monika | 30 | Chełm |
5 | Pluta Robert Maciej | 41 | Chełm |
6 | Klim Piotr Leoncjo | 21 | Chełm |
7 | Jokisz Robert Adam | 31 | Chełm |
8 | Sąsiadek Tomasz Paweł | 21 | Chełm |
9 | Barczyńska Jadwiga Zdzisława | 56 | Chełm |
10 | Witamborska Beata | 39 | Chełm |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tywoniuk Dorota Renata | 40 | Chełm |
2 | Złamańczuk Paweł | 25 | Chełm |
3 | Kaźmieruk Stanisław | 43 | Chełm |
4 | Psiuk Zdzisława | 50 | Chełm |
5 | Kowalczyk Jan | 60 | Chełm |
6 | Lalik Paweł Mariusz | 22 | Chełm |
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców KRZYSZTOFA GRABCZUKA RAZEM DLA CHEŁMA
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabczuk Krzysztof | 44 | Chełm |
2 | Derlak Małgorzata Elżbieta | 43 | Chełm |
3 | Masłowski Jerzy Marian | 51 | Chełm |
4 | Olczyk Marian | 73 | Chełm |
5 | Szczęch Ewa Maria | 37 | Chełm |
6 | Sikorski Andrzej Franciszek | 51 | Chełm |
7 | Ewais Zofia | 51 | Chełm |
8 | Pejo Andrzej | 59 | Chełm |
9 | Moskal Anna Eleonora | 55 | Chełm |
10 | Dynysiuk Jan | 52 | Chełm |
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Agaty FISZ "POSTAW NA CHEŁM"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisz Agata | 33 | Chełm |
2 | Gardziński Zygmunt Marcin | 48 | Chełm |
3 | Folusz Andrzej | 31 | Chełm |
4 | Hodała Sławomir | 43 | Chełm |
5 | Kurczewicz Roland Marcin | 26 | Chełm |
6 | Świś Sylwester Mieczysław | 33 | Chełm |
7 | Niewożewski Jan | 54 | Chełm |
8 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 32 | Chełm |
9 | Symoniuk Andrzej Józef | 35 | Chełm |
10 | Kaszak Elżbieta | 47 | Chełm |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA ROZWÓJ I DEMOKRACJA
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Otkała Tomasz | 28 | Chełm |
2 | Szabała Czesław Ryszard | 55 | Chełm |
3 | Koniczuk Bożena Jadwiga | 41 | Chełm |
4 | Pieńkowski Andrzej Adam | 30 | Chełm |
5 | Roguski Andrzej | 54 | Chełm |
6 | Gościłowicz Piotr Maciej | 33 | Chełm |
7 | Drozdowski Maciej | 26 | Chełm |
8 | Wieczorek Tomasz | 34 | Chełm |
9 | Pękała Adam Mariusz | 34 | Chełm |