Rada Powiatu w Świdnicy - Constituency no. 5
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Świdnicy |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 7 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 39 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Błaszczyk Bogdan Antoni | 69 | Świdnica |
2 | Ferenc Bolesław | 53 | Świdnica |
3 | Wachowiak Stanisław | 65 | Żarów |
4 | Beker Józef | 69 | Bagieniec |
5 | Migas Jerzy | 54 | Burkatów |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Synowski Jan Stanisław | 51 | Sulisławice |
2 | Studnicka Anna | 47 | Bystrzyca Górna |
3 | Kurzeja Zdzislaw | 62 | Bystrzyca Górna |
4 | Dymarski Janusz Ryszard | 49 | Bystrzyca Górna |
5 | Burblis Barbara | 43 | Krzczonów |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olejarczyk Bolesław | 55 | Witoszów Dolny |
2 | Woźny Janusz Edward | 46 | Lutomia Górna |
3 | Kowal Dawid Łukasz | 27 | Wilków |
4 | Zuchewicz Beata | 41 | Lutomia Górna |
5 | Dymarska Krystyna | 50 | Bystrzyca Górna |
6 | Kramkowski Jerzy Janusz | 55 | Świdnica |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tynda Hermina | 50 | Świdnica |
2 | Socha Jarosław | 41 | Świdnica |
3 | Kownacki Szczepan Ludwik | 56 | Świdnica |
4 | Wiatrowski Krzysztof Jacek | 32 | Słotwina |
5 | Matlak Halina Jadwiga | 51 | Miłochów |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leja Władysław Piotr | 66 | Boleścin |
2 | Bienkiewicz Bronisław Stanisław | 64 | Świdnica |
3 | Kurant Józef | 64 | Makowice |
4 | Wicher Jadwiga Teresa | 26 | Witoszów Dolny |
5 | Kowalski Jan | 69 | Lutomia Górna |
6 | Dębkowski Jerzy | 66 | Świdnica |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcinkowska Anna Teresa | 35 | Jagodnik |
2 | Gradowski Jacek Wojciech | 31 | Lutomia Dolna |
3 | Bilicka-Kowaluk Halina | 49 | Świdnica |
4 | Szewczyk Henryk | 56 | Lubachów |
5 | Malinowska Dorota Karolina | 24 | Świdnica |
6 | Furtas Andrzej | 58 | Wiśniowa |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Świdnicka Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Świąder Wiesław Alfred | 54 | Świdnica |
2 | Burdek Ewa Maria | 49 | Grodziszcze |
3 | Dudkowski Ryszard Roman | 50 | Burkatów |
4 | Gawron Ryszard | 44 | Lutomia Dolna |
5 | Szafraniec Ewa Teresa | 56 | Witoszów Górny |
6 | Tekiela Józef Marian | 51 | Pszenno |