Rada Powiatu Gdańskiego - Constituency no. 4
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 4 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Gdańskiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
5 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
29 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Leszczyński Zbigniew Stanisław
|
45 |
Sobowidz
|
2 |
Dunst Romuald Henryk
|
58 |
Trąbki Wielkie
|
3 |
Spisak Wiesław
|
55 |
Stara Huta
|
4 |
Sautycz Przemysław Jerzy
|
45 |
Kleszczewo
|
5 |
Ostrowski Mirosław
|
38 |
Przywidz
|
6 |
Makowski Czesław
|
68 |
Gołębiewo Wielkie
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Etmański Wojciech Mieczysław
|
40 |
Trzepowo
|
2 |
Bąk Dorota Irena
|
44 |
Trąbki Wielkie
|
3 |
Kalinowski Eustachy Antoni
|
60 |
Jodłowno
|
4 |
Jankowska Mariola Helena
|
45 |
Kleszczewo
|
5 |
Karkocki Tomasz Jerzy
|
32 |
Jodłowno
|
6 |
Welęc Krzysztof Włodzimierz
|
27 |
Kłodawa
|
7 |
Cieszyński Andrzej Adam
|
38 |
Przywidz
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szulist Stanisław Marian
|
49 |
Sobowidz
|
2 |
Żabiński Andrzej
|
46 |
Przywidz
|
3 |
Dębski Zbigniew
|
54 |
Nowa Wieś Przywidzka
|
4 |
Olszewski Roman
|
44 |
Ełganowo
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "ROLNICZA SZKOŁA RUSOCIN"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kamoń Krzysztof
|
51 |
Łęgowo
|
2 |
Wasilewski Krzysztof Romuald
|
45 |
Sobowidz
|
3 |
Kowalski Kacper Krzysztof
|
22 |
Trąbki Małe
|
4 |
Wasilewska Natalia
|
20 |
Sobowidz
|
5 |
Kindrat Małgorzata Marzena
|
37 |
Gołębiewo Wielkie
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE "WIĘŹ"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Marks Magdalena Ewa
|
37 |
Kłodawa
|
2 |
Gryń Jan
|
60 |
Trąbki Wielkie
|
3 |
Wiczling Jan
|
49 |
Pomlewo
|
4 |
Kotyński Lucjan Edward
|
53 |
Przywidz
|
5 |
Szymańska Zofia
|
62 |
Mierzeszyn
|
6 |
Maliszewski Grzegorz Tomasz
|
37 |
Sobowidz
|
7 |
Sobczak Marzena Teresa
|
40 |
Ełganowo
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gminy: Przywidz, Trąbki Wielkie