Rada Miasta Mysłowice - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Miasta Mysłowice |
Number of mandates |
7 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
8 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
70 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Zajkowski Józef
|
54 |
Mysłowice
|
2 |
Sikora Andrzej Józef
|
42 |
Mysłowice
|
3 |
Gomóła Paweł
|
32 |
Mysłowice
|
4 |
Krzewski Maciej
|
41 |
Mysłowice
|
5 |
Ziajski Tomasz Ireneusz
|
39 |
Mysłowice
|
6 |
Gołąbek Marcin Grzegorz
|
25 |
Mysłowice
|
7 |
Tomasiak Elżbieta
|
43 |
Mysłowice
|
8 |
Trybowski Łukasz Jakub
|
28 |
Mysłowice
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Stolorz Jerzy
|
53 |
Mysłowice
|
2 |
Sojka Damian
|
54 |
Mysłowice
|
3 |
Bartela Paweł
|
22 |
Mysłowice
|
4 |
Knobloch - Bolechowska Jolanta
|
53 |
Mysłowice
|
5 |
Jadamus - Niebrój Danuta
|
40 |
Mysłowice
|
6 |
Kalinowski Rafał
|
32 |
Mysłowice
|
7 |
Lorek Paweł
|
39 |
Mysłowice
|
8 |
Stankowski Jacek Józef
|
46 |
Mysłowice
|
9 |
Zduniak Zbigniew
|
40 |
Mysłowice
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Sablik Bogdan
|
49 |
Mysłowice
|
2 |
Padlewska Anna
|
55 |
Mysłowice
|
3 |
Sikora Wacław
|
65 |
Mysłowice
|
4 |
Skowron Anna
|
25 |
Mysłowice
|
5 |
Galiński Antoni
|
62 |
Mysłowice
|
6 |
Niewiarowski Andrzej
|
50 |
Mysłowice
|
7 |
Toja Rafał
|
22 |
Mysłowice
|
8 |
Majka Janina
|
52 |
Mysłowice
|
9 |
Urbańczyk Sebastian
|
24 |
Mysłowice
|
10 |
Buczak Waldemar
|
68 |
Mysłowice
|
11 |
Tomanek Wiesław
|
50 |
Mysłowice
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bendkowski Bartłomiej Jan
|
28 |
Mysłowice
|
2 |
Marczuk Elżbieta Jolanta
|
45 |
Mysłowice
|
3 |
Kulpa Adrian
|
25 |
Mysłowice
|
4 |
Śliwa Maria
|
66 |
Mysłowice
|
5 |
Janik Joanna Zofia
|
39 |
Mysłowice
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDOWE POROZUMIENIE MYSŁOWIC
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Łukaszek Grzegorz
|
44 |
Mysłowice
|
2 |
Dombek Andrzej
|
39 |
Mysłowice
|
3 |
Kodzis Krystyna
|
50 |
Mysłowice
|
4 |
Luber Dorota
|
42 |
Mysłowice
|
5 |
Madej Sabina
|
52 |
Mysłowice
|
6 |
Orczyk Roman
|
41 |
Mysłowice
|
7 |
Podlasek Stanisław
|
57 |
Mysłowice
|
8 |
Roncoszek Sebastian
|
25 |
Mysłowice
|
9 |
Urban Krzysztof
|
42 |
Mysłowice
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców NOWE MYSŁOWICE
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dyduch Stanisław Józef
|
61 |
Mysłowice
|
2 |
Schreier Barbara Iwona
|
38 |
Mysłowice
|
3 |
Borowczyk Romuald Andrzej
|
68 |
Mysłowice
|
4 |
Konieczny-Simela Dorota Ewa
|
33 |
Mysłowice
|
5 |
Pawlik Wojciech
|
54 |
Mysłowice
|
6 |
Chmiel Janusz Antoni
|
67 |
Mysłowice
|
7 |
Orłowski Zbigniew
|
44 |
Mysłowice
|
8 |
Bebło Barbara Wiesława
|
40 |
Mysłowice
|
9 |
Grabka Marek
|
47 |
Mysłowice
|
10 |
Piecha Andrzej Roman
|
50 |
Mysłowice
|
11 |
Pieczonka Zbigniew
|
52 |
Mysłowice
|
12 |
Grabowski Waldemar Antoni
|
47 |
Mysłowice
|
13 |
Filipiuk Adam
|
57 |
Mysłowice
|
14 |
Waluś Roman Czesław
|
28 |
Mysłowice
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "MYSŁOWICE PRZEDE WSZYSTKIM"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kondziałka Gabriela
|
49 |
Mysłowice
|
2 |
Nocoń Henryk
|
49 |
Mysłowice
|
3 |
Kurzywilk Jolanta
|
41 |
Mysłowice
|
4 |
Nicak Andrzej
|
48 |
Mysłowice
|
5 |
Gluzicki Grzegorz
|
46 |
Mysłowice
|
6 |
Pazdyga Ryszard
|
51 |
Mysłowice
|
7 |
Śliwiński Tomasz
|
26 |
Mysłowice
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców NIEZALEŻNI MYSŁOWICE
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gadaliński Michał
|
24 |
Mysłowice
|
2 |
Dopierała Waldemar
|
53 |
Mysłowice
|
3 |
Stolarczyk Dawid
|
22 |
Mysłowice
|
4 |
Harmata Dawid
|
19 |
Mysłowice
|
5 |
Wróbel Tomasz
|
27 |
Mysłowice
|
6 |
Trykowski Arkadiusz
|
29 |
Mysłowice
|
7 |
Kątny Wiesław
|
57 |
Mysłowice
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Osiedla: Ćmok - Janów, Różyckiego i Prusa, Katowicka - Bończyka, Tuwima, Rudnickiego, Wielka Skotnica - Okrzei.
Granica okręgu przebiega ulicami: Huta Rozalii, Obrzeżna Zachodnia, Janowska do połączenia z ul. Wielka Skotnica, Wielka Skotnica od nr 47 do 135 nieparzyste i od nr 100 do nr 108 parzyste, a dalej ulicami Moniuszki, Działkowa, Różyckiego, Mikołowska nr 29
oraz od nr 38 do nr 46 parzyste, Prusa, Krokusów i Partyzantów oraz wzdłuż północno-zachodniej granicy miasta, linii kolejowej oraz ulicami Szopena od początku do nr 28 parzyste i nr 3-21 nieparzyste, a dalej ulicami Stalmacha, Okrzei, Sowińskiego 1-8, Staszica, Tuwima do granicy miasta