Rada Powiatu w Rzeszowie - Constituency no. 8
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 8 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Rzeszowie |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
8 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
31 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wróbel Andrzej Marek
|
36 |
Hyżne
|
2 |
Wojtyło Krystyna Helena
|
40 |
Hyżne
|
3 |
Stochmal Aleksander Antoni
|
56 |
Harta
|
4 |
Florkiewicz Stanisław
|
56 |
Dynów
|
5 |
Rachwał Józef Mariusz
|
35 |
Łubno
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gierula Helena
|
57 |
Harta
|
2 |
Staszczak Stefan
|
57 |
Laskówka
|
3 |
Kociuba Stanisław
|
55 |
Laskówka
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Sieńko Jan Mikołaj
|
43 |
Harta
|
2 |
Ossoliński Antoni
|
55 |
Brzezówka
|
3 |
Dżuła Krystyna Maria
|
60 |
Dynów
|
4 |
Bialic Grzegorz
|
30 |
Hyżne
|
5 |
Słota Waldemar Stanisław
|
50 |
Dynów
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Święs Tadeusz Krzysztof
|
41 |
Dynów
|
2 |
Wróbel Jan
|
51 |
Hyżne
|
3 |
Piróg Paweł Zdzisław
|
38 |
Dynów
|
4 |
Ostrowski Bogusław
|
42 |
Dylągówka
|
5 |
Rząsa Marcin Daniel
|
28 |
Dynów
|
6 |
Owsiany Artur
|
35 |
Dynów
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Teplicki Andrzej
|
34 |
Dynów
|
2 |
Pończocha Zdzisław
|
46 |
Dynów
|
3 |
Domin Wiesław
|
32 |
Dynów
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wandas Zdzisław
|
55 |
Dynów
|
2 |
Kołcz Eugeniusz
|
57 |
Dynów
|
3 |
Wiśniowska Irena
|
57 |
Dynów
|
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców NOWY ŚWIAT
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gładysz Anna Maria
|
27 |
Dynów
|
2 |
Nowak Przemysław Marek
|
23 |
Dynów
|
3 |
Adamska Beata Gertruda
|
32 |
Malawa
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWO-GOSPODARCZE "RAZEM"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Barański Wojciech
|
44 |
Dynów
|
2 |
Prokop Leonard
|
57 |
Dynów
|
3 |
Gładysz Jan
|
46 |
Harta
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
miasto Dynów
gmina Dynów
gmina Hyżne