Rada Miejska w Grodkowie - Constituency no. 4
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 4 |
Council name |
Rada Miejska w Grodkowie |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
4 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
28 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
4 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Chrobak Tadeusz Andrzej
|
47 |
Kobiela
|
2 |
Mrożek Grzegorz
|
29 |
Strzegów
|
3 |
Mrzygłocki Piotr
|
49 |
Jędrzejów
|
4 |
Tomera Jerzy
|
45 |
Gierów
|
5 |
Kumorek Mieczysław
|
53 |
Starowice Dolne
|
6 |
Klimas Alicja
|
42 |
Bogdanów
|
7 |
Marciszczuk Władysława
|
51 |
Jaszów
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Błażków Leon
|
60 |
Gałązczyce
|
2 |
Letki Marian
|
54 |
Jeszkotle
|
3 |
Pilch Zenon Jan
|
51 |
Kobiela
|
4 |
Hutman Roman Przemysław
|
40 |
Jędrzejów
|
5 |
Czernal Bogumiła Maria
|
48 |
Jędrzejów
|
6 |
Kucyniak Ewa
|
48 |
Lubcz
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Swatek Edward
|
59 |
Gnojna
|
2 |
Wąsik Benedykt
|
52 |
Strzegów
|
3 |
Bugajski Marian
|
59 |
Mikołajowa
|
4 |
Lachowicz Stanisław
|
48 |
Rogów
|
5 |
Chwałek Jerzy
|
50 |
Sulisław
|
6 |
Pachacz Piotr
|
58 |
Gałązczyce
|
7 |
Podlas Edward
|
38 |
Gierów
|
8 |
Włodarkiewicz Franciszek
|
52 |
Bogdanów
|
9 |
Filończuk Edward
|
70 |
Wierzbna
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców PRAWICA ZIEMI GRODKOWSKIEJ
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gajewski Dariusz
|
38 |
Starowice Dolne
|
2 |
Sekieta Tadeusz
|
61 |
Jędrzejów
|
3 |
Wróbel Krzysztofa
|
52 |
Lubcz
|
4 |
Łoza Stanisław
|
53 |
Gnojna
|
5 |
Bąk Franciszek
|
41 |
Jaszów
|
6 |
Budzik Alicja
|
46 |
Gałązczyce
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Grodków, Sołectwa:
Bogdanów, Gałązczyce, Gierów, Gnojna, Jaszów, Jeszkotle, Jędrzejów, Kobiela, Lubcz, Mikołajowa, Rogów, Starowice Dolne, Strzegów, Sulisław, Wierzbna, Wojnowiczki, Wójtowice, Zielonkowice