Rada Powiatu we Włocławku - Constituency no. 4
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 4 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu we Włocławku |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
37 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Lewandowski Zbigniew Karol
|
48 |
Czerniewice
|
2 |
Rybowska Stanisława Aleksandra
|
49 |
Boniewo
|
3 |
Skoczylas Artur Marcin
|
25 |
Bodzanówek
|
4 |
Józwicki Jan
|
60 |
Otmianowo
|
5 |
Kierzkowski Józef
|
57 |
Olganowo
|
6 |
Górski Grzegorz
|
36 |
Szatki
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szarecka Marzena Jadwiga
|
40 |
Śmiłowice
|
2 |
Pawłowski Mirosław
|
42 |
Łączewna
|
3 |
Lewandowska Irena
|
56 |
Smólsk
|
4 |
Dobiecki Roman
|
39 |
Brześć Kujawski
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Chojnacki Krzysztof
|
47 |
Choceń
|
2 |
Gólczyński Grzegorz
|
45 |
Wola Nakonowska
|
3 |
Dorsz Marek Artur
|
28 |
Filipki
|
4 |
Czajkowski Marcin Arkadiusz
|
29 |
Wichrowice
|
5 |
Szarecki Sławomir
|
39 |
Śmiłowice
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Adamkiewicz Andrzej Jerzy
|
51 |
Lubomin
|
2 |
Dolatowski Arkadiusz Michał
|
31 |
Otmianowo
|
3 |
Łuczak Bogusław Kazimierz
|
63 |
Osiecz Wielki
|
4 |
Orliński Mirosław Andrzej
|
56 |
Śmiłowice
|
5 |
Podlaska Zofia Maria
|
52 |
Choceń
|
6 |
Wudarczyk Jan Czesław
|
58 |
Wilkowiczki
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wilczyński Wiesław
|
49 |
Olganowo
|
2 |
Deskiewicz Roman Waldemar
|
43 |
Czerniewice
|
3 |
Majewska Gabriela Maria
|
51 |
Boniewo
|
4 |
Szaradowski Krzysztof
|
28 |
Borzymie
|
5 |
Lisiecki Alojzy
|
51 |
Borzymie
|
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kaca Kazimierz
|
50 |
Księża Kępka
|
2 |
Dorabiała Marek
|
41 |
Osiecz Mały
|
3 |
Dezor Michał
|
55 |
Lijewo
|
4 |
Klockowski Zdzisław
|
51 |
Grójczyk
|
5 |
Donajczyk Jerzy
|
56 |
Czerniewice
|
6 |
Malinowski Waldemar
|
48 |
Choceń
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE "PONAD PODZIAŁAMI"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Góreczny Marek
|
44 |
Boniewo
|
2 |
Płoszaj Andrzej
|
57 |
Choceń
|
3 |
Nowakowski Andrzej
|
48 |
Kaniewo
|
4 |
Jeleń Maria
|
42 |
Choceń
|
5 |
Torzewski Roman
|
35 |
Boniewo
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Choceń; Gmina Boniewo