Rada Powiatu Kolskiego - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Kolskiego |
Number of mandates | 3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 8 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 37 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 1 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomicki Marek | 47 | Bogusławice |
2 | Rybicki Józef | 56 | Dęby Szlacheckie |
3 | Żądło Dariusz | 54 | Rosocha Kolonia |
4 | Tomaszewska Bogumiła | 35 | Lichenek |
5 | Górnik Michał | 24 | Poddębno |
6 | Szczepański Marian | 46 | Łuczywno |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zieliński Jan | 53 | Osiek Mały |
2 | Wasilewska Dorota Regina | 34 | Kolonia od Babiaka |
3 | Kobuszko Beata | 32 | Młynek |
4 | Czarkowski Stanisław Stefan | 52 | Babiak |
5 | Sołtysiak Monika | 25 | Osiek Wielki |
6 | Mula Jolanta Maria | 34 | Młynek |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzejewski Wojciech | 45 | Zakrzewo |
2 | Paradziński Jerzy | 50 | Dębno Królewskie |
3 | Jędrasiak Roman | 55 | Babiak |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej (List invalidated before the ballot cards have been printed)
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMORZĄDOWE POROZUMIENIE pow. KOŁO
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paluszewski Jerzy | 52 | Osiek Mały |
2 | Parysek Maciej | 32 | Koło |
3 | Piekarski Krzysztof | 42 | Babiak |
4 | Kozłowski Romuald | 48 | Babiak |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców TOWARZYSTWO SAMORZĄDU POWIATOWEGO
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaniewska Małgorzata | 30 | Młynek |
2 | Lalik Hieronim | 37 | Budki Nowe |
3 | Janicka Wioletta | 31 | Budki Stare |
4 | Błaszczyk Jan | 50 | Lichenek |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graczyk Anna | 27 | Osiek Wielki |
2 | Stegenta Tomasz | 23 | Rosocha |
3 | Antecka Mariola | 25 | Osiek Mały |
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Praworządność - Wiedza - Kompetencje
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaroniewska Aleksandra Katarzyna | 54 | Babiak |
2 | Konieczna Jadwiga | 52 | Osiek Wielki |
3 | Skoczylas Jerzy Kazimierz | 64 | Żurawieniec |
4 | Piekarski Bogdan | 38 | Babiak |
5 | Stefaniak Zenon Władysław | 56 | Podkiejsze |
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy TOWARZYSTWO SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bąk Krystyna Maria | 51 | Brdów |
2 | Kasiorek Ryszard | 45 | Babiak |
3 | Sierakowski Tadeusz | 53 | Lipie Góry |
4 | Szymański Tomasz | 57 | Brdów |
5 | Tanalska Maria Jadwiga | 51 | Babiak |
6 | Wolska Zofia | 46 | Lubotyń |