Rada Miasta Zielona Góra - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Miasta Zielona Góra |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
62 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Sokołowska Stanisława
|
51 |
Zielona Góra
|
2 |
Rakowska Maryla Anna
|
55 |
Zielona Góra
|
3 |
Gembara Andrzej Janusz
|
30 |
Zielona Góra
|
4 |
Zawiślak Franciszka
|
55 |
Zielona Góra
|
5 |
Podgórska Bogusława Julia
|
50 |
Zielona Góra
|
6 |
Gniazdowska Marzanna
|
42 |
Zielona Góra
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Marchewski Ireneusz
|
60 |
Zielona Góra
|
2 |
Wodzińska Wiesława
|
67 |
Zielona Góra
|
3 |
Lutowski Piotr Longin
|
23 |
Zielona Góra, endorsed by Stow. Ruch na Rzecz Dobrej Szkoły
|
4 |
Kazimirska Elżbieta
|
54 |
Zielona Góra
|
5 |
Król Tomasz
|
58 |
Zielona Góra
|
6 |
Szutta Krystyna
|
56 |
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
Nowak Paweł Piotr
|
29 |
Zielona Góra
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Ronowicz Bożena
|
48 |
Zielona Góra
|
2 |
Zawadzka Julita Maria
|
59 |
Zielona Góra
|
3 |
Wolanowski Andrzej
|
44 |
Zielona Góra
|
4 |
Duda Tadeusz Stanisław
|
61 |
Zielona Góra
|
5 |
Ogórek Jarosław Krzysztof
|
43 |
Zielona Góra
|
6 |
Frąckowiak Edyta
|
33 |
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
Stanisławczyk Jan
|
69 |
Zielona Góra
|
8 |
Krzemiński Mieczysław
|
71 |
Zielona Góra
|
9 |
Zasadzki Robert
|
60 |
Zielona Góra
|
10 |
Kasprzyszak Tomasz Józef
|
38 |
Zielona Góra
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Urbaniak Adam Maciej
|
34 |
Zielona Góra
|
2 |
Dygas Adam Zbigniew
|
56 |
Zielona Góra
|
3 |
Matkowski Dariusz
|
40 |
Zielona Góra
|
4 |
Donimirska Elżbieta
|
46 |
Zielona Góra
|
5 |
Macała Kazimierz Zygmunt
|
48 |
Zielona Góra
|
6 |
Grązka Radosław Krzysztof
|
33 |
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
Małecka Maria Władysława
|
24 |
Zielona Góra
|
8 |
Radoch Paweł
|
36 |
Zielona Góra
|
9 |
Grabowska Stanisława
|
64 |
Zielona Góra
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wojciuszkiewicz Andrzej
|
49 |
Zielona Góra
|
2 |
Listowski Zygmunt
|
59 |
Zielona Góra
|
3 |
Politowicz Ilona Grażyna
|
35 |
Zielona Góra
|
4 |
Bartkowiak Zbigniew
|
67 |
Zielona Góra
|
5 |
Sułkowski Bogusław
|
49 |
Zielona Góra
|
6 |
Papis Jan
|
73 |
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
Saczuk Tomasz Grzegorz
|
32 |
Zielona Góra
|
8 |
Darżynkiewicz Lech
|
65 |
Zielona Góra
|
9 |
Erbreder - Mirosławska Magdalena
|
28 |
Zielona Góra
|
10 |
Zell Waldemar
|
51 |
Zielona Góra
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kretowicz Emilia
|
27 |
Zielona Góra
|
2 |
Cieślak Tomasz
|
33 |
Zielona Góra
|
3 |
Maciejewska Małgorzata
|
29 |
Zielona Góra
|
4 |
Pacholski Stefan
|
77 |
Zielona Góra
|
5 |
Sochacka Anna
|
23 |
Zielona Góra
|
6 |
Wilczyński Andrzej
|
48 |
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
Drożdżyńska Katarzyna Iwona
|
31 |
Zielona Góra
|
8 |
Karpiński Tomasz
|
42 |
Zielona Góra
|
9 |
Rogacka Jolanta
|
40 |
Zielona Góra
|
10 |
Oniszczuk Stanisław Szymon
|
46 |
Zielona Góra
|
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Moje Miasto"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Batkowski Lesław
|
60 |
Zielona Góra
|
2 |
Błoszko Jerzy
|
60 |
Zielona Góra
|
3 |
Blech Ryszard
|
55 |
Zielona Góra
|
4 |
Chamera Ireneusz
|
52 |
Zielona Góra
|
5 |
Chmielnik Krzysztof
|
58 |
Zielona Góra
|
6 |
Zub Lesław Kazimierz
|
59 |
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
Kopczyński Bartosz Piotr
|
32 |
Zielona Góra
|
8 |
Jednorowicz-Mutwil Grażyna Maria
|
53 |
Zielona Góra
|
9 |
Biel Elżbieta
|
47 |
Zielona Góra
|
10 |
Panek-Gara Mirosława Ewa
|
56 |
Zielona Góra
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Powstańców Warszawy, Wiśniowa, 1 Maja, Armii Krajowej, Morwowa, Leopolda Okulickiego, Szarych Szeregów, Łużycka do nr 26, Monte Cassino, Studzianki, Majora Henryka Sucharskiego, Stefana Wyszyńskiego od nr 1 do 25, Łużycka od nr 28, Pionierów Zielonej Góry, Unii Europejskiej, Zachodnia, Festiwalowa, Anieli Krzywoń, Świętych Cyryla i Metodego, Witebska, Tadeusza Zawadzkiego „Zośki" od nr 65.
Tadeusza Zawadzkiego „Zośki" do nr 64, Piastowska, Ptasia od nr 1 do 30 za wyjątkiem nr 21 , 23, 25, 27, 29, Wypoczynek, Ptasia od nr 21 za wyjątkiem nr 22, 24, 26, 28, 30.
Ignacego Krasickiego, Jaskółcza numery nieparzyste do nr 15 i parzyste do nr 34, Jana Kilińskiego.