Rada Powiatu Będzińskiego - Constituency no. 5
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 5 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Będzińskiego |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
10 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
76 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
10 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Sapiński Mariusz Zdzisław
|
41 |
Góra Siewierska
|
2 |
Sobczyk Anna
|
40 |
Będzin
|
3 |
Pierzchała Edyta
|
29 |
Będzin
|
4 |
Solipiwko Wiesława
|
56 |
Psary
|
5 |
Zdebik Stanisław Edward
|
66 |
Dobieszowice
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bagiński Tadeusz Wincenty
|
62 |
Psary
|
2 |
Skowrońska Beata
|
42 |
Rogoźnik
|
3 |
Szota Urszula
|
30 |
Będzin
|
4 |
Sojka Alicja
|
52 |
Będzin
|
5 |
Bubel Adam
|
51 |
Będzin
|
6 |
Kwiatkowska Anna
|
25 |
Będzin
|
7 |
Olborski Przemysław
|
26 |
Będzin
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Trzcionka Włodzimierz
|
57 |
Dobieszowice, gm. Bobrowniki
|
2 |
Zygmunt Andrzej
|
53 |
Góra Siewierska
|
3 |
Flak Henryk
|
52 |
Twardowice
|
4 |
Szafruga Magdalena Ewa
|
30 |
Sarnów
|
5 |
Bijak Danuta
|
50 |
Sarnów
|
6 |
Magaczewski Henryk
|
76 |
Sławków
|
7 |
Trzcionka Janusz
|
40 |
Psary
|
8 |
Frydrych Marek
|
52 |
Sławków
|
9 |
Bednarczyk Anetta Katarzyna
|
35 |
Siemonia
|
10 |
Dróżdż Tadeusz Stefan
|
56 |
Góra Siewierska
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Urbańczyk Wiesław Jerzy
|
46 |
Bobrowniki
|
2 |
Pawłowski Tadeusz
|
47 |
Sławków
|
3 |
Orzechowska Maria
|
62 |
Sławków
|
4 |
Dulko Krzysztof
|
38 |
Psary
|
5 |
Płoszaj-Binko Teresa Wanda
|
53 |
Rogoźnik
|
6 |
Polasiak Grażyna Ewa
|
47 |
Brzękowice Dolne
|
7 |
Kistela Marek Janusz
|
38 |
Rogoźnik
|
8 |
Niedbała Teresa
|
59 |
Siemonia
|
9 |
Sadowska Mariola Zdzisława
|
45 |
Preczów
|
10 |
Halemba Krzysztof Marek
|
27 |
Psary
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Adamus Witold Jan
|
52 |
Psary
|
2 |
Polak Lidia Lucyna
|
62 |
Bobrowniki
|
3 |
Sewulok Andrzej Sylwester
|
38 |
Sławków
|
4 |
Krzykawska Zofia
|
60 |
Siemonia
|
5 |
Wawrzak Ewa
|
45 |
Gródków
|
6 |
Solipiwko Ewa Edyta
|
38 |
Będzin
|
7 |
Rodek Mirosław Maciej
|
62 |
Wojkowice
|
8 |
Lorek Ilona
|
38 |
Sławków
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jewak Aleksander Jerzy
|
43 |
Sarnów
|
2 |
Nowak Anna
|
52 |
Będzin
|
3 |
Czoik Alicja
|
48 |
Brudzowice
|
4 |
Sułkowski Wacław
|
53 |
Żelisławice
|
5 |
Sarnik Krzysztof Marcin
|
27 |
Rogoźnik
|
6 |
Hejner Olga
|
31 |
Siewierz
|
7 |
Mucha Piotr
|
27 |
Siewierz
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Niezależna Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kozieł Jerzy Paweł
|
74 |
Bobrowniki
|
2 |
Szwaja Andrzej
|
47 |
Bobrowniki
|
3 |
Fijołek Stanisław Marek
|
49 |
Sączów
|
4 |
Holzheimer Jolanta
|
46 |
Dobieszowice
|
5 |
Blachlińska Małgorzata Jolanta
|
48 |
Dobieszowice
|
6 |
Sitko Marcin Piotr
|
32 |
Sarnów
|
7 |
Trzcionka Grażyna Stanisława
|
49 |
Brzękowice Górne
|
8 |
Nowak Dariusz Leszek
|
39 |
Góra Siewierska
|
9 |
Sikora Violetta
|
38 |
Preczów
|
10 |
Będkowski Zenon Antoni
|
58 |
Malinowice
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców BEZPIECZNY POWIAT
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kamecki Wojciech
|
48 |
Preczów
|
2 |
Sosnowski Zbigniew
|
53 |
Góra Siewierska
|
3 |
Gieras Małgorzata Krystyna
|
24 |
Bobrowniki
|
4 |
Mnich Hubert Sylwester
|
27 |
Sławków
|
5 |
Krasoń Tadeusz Józef
|
77 |
Psary
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Komitet Rozwoju Zagłębia
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Goraj Bronisław Świętosław
|
51 |
Sławków
|
2 |
Łebzuch Sylweriusz
|
56 |
Psary
|
3 |
Zapała Stanisława Marianna
|
50 |
Sączów
|
4 |
Kuś Roman Kazimierz
|
60 |
Sławków
|
5 |
Cop Małgorzata
|
54 |
Strzyżowice
|
6 |
Dróżdż Zenon
|
59 |
Rogoźnik
|
7 |
Adamczyk Rafał Alfred
|
30 |
Sławków
|
8 |
Augustyniak Michał
|
46 |
Dąbie
|
9 |
Ziętal Jacek Grzegorz
|
45 |
Sławków
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Będzina
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kraśkiewicz Jan Stanisław
|
51 |
Będzin
|
2 |
Nabrdalik-Kocot Alicja Grażyna
|
51 |
Sączów
|
3 |
Musiał Radosław
|
21 |
Sarnów
|
4 |
Piela Małgorzata
|
51 |
Gródków
|
5 |
Jędrusik Krzysztof Jerzy
|
44 |
Psary
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Bobrowniki, Gmina Psary, Miasto Sławków