Rada Powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego - Constituency no. 1
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 1 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
9 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
57 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Mutwin Roland
|
40 |
Większyce
|
2 |
Tokarczyk Andrzej
|
45 |
Reńska Wieś
|
3 |
Lubieniecki Piotr
|
42 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Mazurek Małgorzata Władysława
|
33 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
5 |
Wiecha Mariusz Józef
|
31 |
Pokrzywnica
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wierzyński Jacek
|
50 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Wolańska Bożena
|
47 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
3 |
Węgrzyn Henryk Witold
|
46 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Niemiec Anna Katarzyna
|
26 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
5 |
Kumaszka Marek Bronisław
|
30 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
6 |
Kołomycew Dariusz
|
34 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
7 |
Wilczek Marek
|
36 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
8 |
Kukliński Andrzej
|
45 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Tomala Dorota
|
39 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Kucz Konrad
|
56 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
3 |
Miraszewska Bożena Maria
|
50 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Kierońska-Sapok Ewa Grażyna
|
54 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
5 |
Bereta Wiesław Janusz
|
53 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
6 |
Gałosz Sebastian
|
26 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Leś Irena
|
50 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Petertil Waldemar
|
29 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
3 |
Wasielewski Rafał
|
20 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Marzec Wioleta Anna
|
41 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców CENTROPRAWICA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wantuła Tomasz
|
35 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Stronciwilk Alicja
|
32 |
Cisek
|
3 |
Misiaszek Bożena
|
47 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Rak Marek
|
37 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
5 |
Krzyżyk Danuta
|
52 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
6 |
Adamska-Cholaś Mariola
|
46 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
7 |
Fuławka Jacek
|
29 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
8 |
Kapeluszny Włodzimierz
|
58 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Kędzierzyna-Koźla "Porozumienie"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Mocek Zbigniew Wojciech
|
49 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Raczkowski Marian Janusz
|
52 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
3 |
Kirchniawy Alojzy Antoni
|
58 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Głaz Tadeusz Michał
|
61 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
5 |
Czachor Agnieszka Beata
|
28 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
6 |
Gołębiowski Jerzy Henryk
|
50 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Gospodarność i Praca"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Maryszewska-Korek Zofia
|
66 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Wąsiak Bożena
|
46 |
Kobylice
|
3 |
Chyla Jan
|
27 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Szymański Andrzej
|
39 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
5 |
Jaworski Janusz Edward
|
69 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
6 |
Jarzębowski Andrzej
|
58 |
Kobylice
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Mniejszość Niemiecka
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gisman Józef Andrzej
|
51 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Król Krystyna Dorota
|
33 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
3 |
Kerner Adam Eryk
|
36 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Drost Jerzy Maksymilian
|
54 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
5 |
Sołga Bernard
|
45 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
6 |
Lerch Ewa Urszula
|
38 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Kłodnica 2006
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Księski Wiesław Dariusz
|
46 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
2 |
Krzyżyk Zygfryd
|
52 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
3 |
Morawiec Franciszek
|
60 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
4 |
Nowak Zofia
|
58 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
5 |
Gleń Zbigniew Stanisław
|
60 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
6 |
Ryba Józef Piotr
|
50 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
7 |
Pogodała Helena
|
66 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
8 |
Wesołowska Agnieszka Iwona
|
35 |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
miasto Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 - osiedla: Koźle Rogi, Koźle Zachód, Stare Miasto, Kłodnica