Rada Powiatu w Giżycku - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Giżycku |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
38 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bednarczyk Teresa
|
58 |
Giżycko
|
2 |
Bojarski Stanisław
|
66 |
Sterławki Wielkie
|
3 |
Bujwid Wiesława
|
49 |
Ryn
|
4 |
Piechota Mirosława Zofia
|
46 |
Bystry
|
5 |
Należyty Lidia Ina
|
46 |
Grajwo
|
6 |
Pożaroszczyk Jacek
|
29 |
Ławki
|
7 |
Żdanuk Czesław
|
51 |
Wilkasy
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Starybrat Grażyna Barbara
|
54 |
Skop
|
2 |
Zajączkowski Romuald
|
51 |
Nowe Sołdany
|
3 |
Kunda Jerzy
|
48 |
Kożuchy
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Białobrzeski Kazimierz
|
53 |
Bystry
|
2 |
Krzywicki Jerzy
|
54 |
Wilkasy
|
3 |
Kozioł Witold Bogdan
|
62 |
Ryn
|
4 |
Tur Tadeusz
|
51 |
Giżycko
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Podskalny Marek
|
48 |
Ławki
|
2 |
Dulniak Lech Jarosław
|
52 |
Gajewo
|
3 |
Kępa Mirosława
|
44 |
Szymonka
|
4 |
Pietrzak Stanisława
|
56 |
Nowe Sołdany
|
5 |
Burzyński Waldemar
|
45 |
Skop
|
6 |
Kaszak Jerzy
|
48 |
Giżycko
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RAZEM GIŻYCKO
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Ciok Jacek Julian
|
37 |
Konopki Wielkie
|
2 |
Kowalski Mirosław
|
51 |
Ryn
|
3 |
Król Marek
|
29 |
Bystry
|
4 |
Żebrowska Irena
|
49 |
Gajewo
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wiarygodność i Przyzwoitość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Czejdo Piotr
|
52 |
Sterławki Wielkie
|
2 |
Danieluk Stanisław
|
41 |
Gajewo
|
3 |
Jurczak Piotr
|
36 |
Ryn
|
4 |
Koleśnik Andrzej
|
36 |
Sterławki Wielkie
|
5 |
Stankiewicz Seweryn
|
20 |
Monetki
|
6 |
Sznajderowicz Wiesław
|
44 |
Wilkasy
|
7 |
Szpilewicz Jerzy
|
51 |
Gajewo
|
8 |
Tyryłło Jan
|
55 |
Antonowo
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZIEMIA GIŻYCKA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dadełło Henryk
|
52 |
Bystry
|
2 |
Paternoga Lidia Magdalena
|
46 |
Ryn
|
3 |
Oleksiak Bożenna Dorota
|
52 |
Sulimy
|
4 |
Przymorska Jolanta
|
39 |
Ryn
|
5 |
Mieczkowska Dorota
|
40 |
Ryn
|
6 |
Pawlukowski Zenon
|
57 |
Wilkasy
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Giżycko, Miasto i Gmina Ryn