Rada Powiatu Tureckiego - Constituency no. 3
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 3 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Tureckiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
9 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
65 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Osiwała Małgorzata
|
38 |
Miłkowice
|
2 |
Korzeniowski Jan
|
56 |
Turek
|
3 |
Kuźnicki Józef
|
48 |
Bądków Pierwszy
|
4 |
Bartosik Jan Czesław
|
53 |
Dobra
|
5 |
Wdowiński Damian
|
25 |
Brudzyń
|
6 |
Tomczak Przemysław
|
27 |
Józefów
|
7 |
Krawczyk Arkadiusz Kazimierz
|
31 |
Smolina
|
8 |
Rusek Wojciech Ryszard
|
46 |
Smulsko
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kosobudzki Sławomir Leszek
|
29 |
Dobra
|
2 |
Karwacki Krzysztof
|
47 |
Brudzew
|
3 |
Wronowska Anna
|
63 |
Stawki
|
4 |
Kałużny Krzysztof Marian
|
39 |
Smulsko
|
5 |
Pasik Maria
|
32 |
Brudzew
|
6 |
Estemberg Henryk Edmund
|
75 |
Linne
|
7 |
Wdzięczny Józef
|
55 |
Olimpia
|
8 |
Janczyk Magdalena
|
26 |
Bogdałów Wieś
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szklanko Katarzyna
|
36 |
Marulew
|
2 |
Papierkowski Ryszard Leszek
|
48 |
Smulsko
|
3 |
Stasiak Stanisław Janusz
|
45 |
Dobra
|
4 |
Gwizdalska Renata Zofia
|
36 |
Skęczniew
|
5 |
Karwacki Zbyszko
|
59 |
Turek
|
6 |
Smoliński Wacław Jerzy
|
58 |
Długa Wieś
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Karski Władysław Zenon
|
37 |
Janiszew
|
2 |
Kaźmierczak Alina Anna
|
38 |
Gąsin
|
3 |
Wojciechowski Tadeusz
|
38 |
Wietchinin
|
4 |
Jankowski Piotr Zbigniew
|
34 |
Galew
|
5 |
Konieczny Henryk
|
53 |
Długa Wieś
|
6 |
Kaźmierczak Jarosław Andrzej
|
34 |
Olimpia
|
7 |
Jasnowska Teresa
|
52 |
Dobra
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Krzyżanowski Piotr Zdzisław
|
44 |
Dobra
|
2 |
Tamul Iwona Zofia
|
32 |
Brudzew
|
3 |
Jacaszek Elżbieta
|
42 |
Przykona
|
4 |
Przybył Eugeniusz
|
36 |
Krwony
|
5 |
Wielogórka Jan
|
36 |
Smulsko
|
6 |
Synówka Daniel Przemysław
|
30 |
Cichów
|
7 |
Wilczewski Łukasz Dariusz
|
23 |
Brudzew
|
8 |
Rulka Franciszek
|
56 |
Miłkowice
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kupiński Józef Wiesław
|
49 |
Boleszczyn
|
2 |
Młotkiewicz Małgorzata
|
30 |
Turek
|
3 |
Sokołowski Stanisław Kazimierz
|
63 |
Brudzew
|
4 |
Spławski Paweł Szczepan
|
30 |
Brudzew
|
5 |
Jacaszek Dorota
|
24 |
Chrząblice
|
6 |
Kruszyński Marian
|
44 |
Bądków Pierwszy
|
7 |
Gadomski Andrzej
|
50 |
Krwony
|
8 |
Gawron Malwina Marta
|
21 |
Dzierżązna
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Porozumienia Samorządowego "Rozwój i Przyszłość"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Bartosik Zbigniew
|
45 |
Przykona
|
2 |
Piątkowski Andrzej
|
57 |
Linne
|
3 |
Szafrański Jan Roman
|
42 |
Brudzew
|
4 |
Gajewski Jacek Marian
|
37 |
Dobra
|
5 |
Kaszyński Ryszard
|
55 |
Turek
|
6 |
Iwaniak Kazimierz
|
54 |
Wichertów
|
7 |
Fryt Andrzej
|
37 |
Rzechta
|
8 |
Kowalska Irena
|
52 |
Kuźnica Janiszewska
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy TOWARZYSTWO SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Pietrzak Piotr
|
39 |
Kozubów
|
2 |
Kwiecińska Maria Jolanta
|
45 |
Brudzew
|
3 |
Zielona Maria Jolanta
|
56 |
Turek
|
4 |
Nowak Jan
|
54 |
Dobra
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Powiatowe Forum Samorządowe
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Pawłowska Jadwiga
|
44 |
Dobra
|
2 |
Łukawska Justyna
|
39 |
Turek
|
3 |
Szymkowiak Helena
|
58 |
Przykona
|
4 |
Fic Alojzy Andrzej
|
56 |
Dobra
|
5 |
Walkowski Mariusz Mirosław
|
34 |
Brudzew
|
6 |
Gajewski Krzysztof
|
19 |
Dobra
|
7 |
Błaszczyk Adam
|
40 |
Przykona
|
8 |
Łączny Grzegorz Zdzisław
|
51 |
Brudzew
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Brudzew, Gmina Przykona, Gmina i Miasto Dobra.