Rada Powiatu Gliwickiego - Constituency no. 4
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 4 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Gliwickiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
5 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
31 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Błaszczyk Marcin
|
27 |
Taciszów
|
2 |
Straszek Werner
|
62 |
Smolnica
|
3 |
Kościółek Anna
|
32 |
Sierakowice
|
4 |
Kurpierz Adam
|
26 |
Łany
|
5 |
Domański Stanisław
|
52 |
Rudno
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Malik Zdzisław
|
49 |
Sośnicowice
|
2 |
Krotofil Adrian Piotr
|
37 |
Rachowice
|
3 |
Pietruszka Marian
|
49 |
Sośnicowice
|
4 |
Brzoza Andrzej Michał
|
56 |
Sośnicowice
|
5 |
Sapleta Rudolf
|
53 |
Sośnicowice
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA I PRZYSZŁOŚĆ
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Frejno Józef Tomasz
|
57 |
Niewiesze
|
2 |
Stronczek Marcin Antoni
|
55 |
Smolnica
|
3 |
Stokłosa Andrzej Stanisław
|
53 |
Sośnicowice
|
4 |
Ledwig Rajmund Rajnold
|
46 |
Rudziniec
|
5 |
Fura Ryszard Jacek
|
32 |
Chechło
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Ziemi Gliwickiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Mamok Tadeusz Sylwester
|
59 |
Rudziniec
|
2 |
Zawadzki Krzysztof
|
46 |
Bargłówka
|
3 |
Błaszczyk Joachim
|
53 |
Taciszów
|
4 |
Frania Henryk Alfred
|
53 |
Bargłówka
|
5 |
Awramienko Marek Wacław
|
32 |
Pyskowice
|
6 |
Tuczykont Marek
|
20 |
Łany Wielkie
|
7 |
Bogut Patrycja
|
20 |
Tworóg Mały
|
8 |
Nowara Paweł Feliks
|
68 |
Taciszów
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "MOJA GMINA NASZ POWIAT"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Hosz Andrzej
|
48 |
Rudno
|
2 |
Kisiel Zbigniew
|
48 |
Sierakowice
|
3 |
Matyja Jerzy
|
49 |
Rudziniec
|
4 |
Kuberek Andrzej
|
43 |
Kozłów
|
5 |
Wollek Franciszek
|
51 |
Pławniowice
|
6 |
Lehnhardt Wanda
|
59 |
Sośnicowice
|
7 |
Zych Bernard Andrzej
|
53 |
Słupsko
|
8 |
Sadło Gizela
|
62 |
Sośnicowice
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
gmina Rudziniec, gmina Sośnicowice