Rada Powiatu Zgorzeleckiego - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Zgorzeleckiego |
Number of mandates | 6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 11 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 94 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 11 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sareło Teresa | 73 | Bogatynia |
2 | Styczyński Paweł | 39 | Zawidów |
3 | Wojtas Stanisława | 69 | Bogatynia |
4 | Bagińska Regina | 76 | Bogatynia |
5 | Migdał Tadeusz | 54 | Bogatynia |
6 | Janik Stanisława | 73 | Bogatynia |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzmielewicz Andrzej | 41 | Bogatynia |
2 | Zawiła Mariusz Jerzy | 35 | Bogatynia |
3 | Tureniec Mariusz Włodzimierz | 32 | Bogatynia |
4 | Salata Romuald Piotr | 50 | Bogatynia |
5 | Ogonowski Mariusz | 42 | Bogatynia |
6 | Jasińska Dorota Marzena | 44 | Bogatynia |
7 | Barankiewicz Ryszard | 55 | Sieniawka |
8 | Sroka Andrzej | 44 | Bogatynia |
9 | Bernad Jan | 67 | Bogatynia |
10 | Andrzejczyk Zbigniew Roman | 49 | Bogatynia |
11 | Zawadzka Elżbieta | 43 | Bogatynia |
12 | Urban Marianna | 58 | Bogatynia |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matelski Dominik Przemysław | 26 | Bogatynia |
2 | Sosnowski Robert | 35 | Bogatynia |
3 | Poddębniak Tadeusz | 48 | Jasna Góra |
4 | Głowacki Zbigniew Edmund | 48 | Bogatynia |
5 | Panasiuk Adam | 52 | Sieniawka |
6 | Sosnowski Jacek Józef | 46 | Bogatynia |
7 | Sałata Marek Krzysztof | 46 | Bogatynia |
8 | Kołodziński Alfred Antonii | 49 | Bogatynia |
9 | Kubiak Grzegorz | 58 | Bogatynia |
10 | Dudziński Marek | 45 | Bogatynia |
11 | Rotokla Witold | 57 | Bogatynia |
12 | Pętelski Konrad Jerzy | 46 | Bogatynia |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stodolny Zbigniew Stanisław | 55 | Jasna Góra |
2 | Kamiński Paweł Ryszard | 32 | Bogatynia |
3 | Kaniewski Lech Anhelli | 69 | Opolno Zdrój |
4 | Puta-Świercz Sylwia | 29 | Bogatynia |
5 | Gnacy Bogdan | 70 | Bogatynia |
6 | Wojewódka Marian Feliks | 52 | Bogatynia |
7 | Graczyk Jan Andrzej | 54 | Bogatynia |
8 | Gierczak Justyna Monika | 30 | Porajów |
9 | Dobrychłop Henryk | 52 | Posada |
10 | Stuliński Krzysztof | 55 | Bogatynia |
11 | Kurpińska Anna Katarzyna | 25 | Bogatynia |
12 | Kamiński Grzegorz | 33 | Bogatynia |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbrowski Robert Dariusz | 42 | Łagów |
2 | Stemler Kamil Łukasz | 19 | Bogatynia |
3 | Liszka Grażyna | 50 | Łagów |
4 | Habiniak Eugeniusz | 49 | Koźlice |
5 | Zagajewska Halina Urszula | 35 | Ręczyn |
6 | Polak de Tejada Elżbieta | 53 | Zgorzelec |
7 | Ciosek Łucja | 60 | Łagów |
8 | Słonecka Edyta Beata | 34 | Bogatynia |
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Ponad Podziałami
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michniewicz Leszek Józef | 47 | Bogatynia |
2 | Juran Bogumiła | 50 | Bogatynia |
3 | Iżycka Zofia | 59 | Bogatynia |
4 | Malcer Bogdan Gabriel | 31 | Porajów |
5 | Głowacka Halina Maria | 50 | Bogatynia |
6 | Perliński Ryszard Henryk | 58 | Bogatynia |
7 | Królikowski Mieczysław | 53 | Porajów |
8 | Słowikowska Alicja Ewa | 44 | Bogatynia |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców HORYZONTY
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prądzyński Stanisław Edward | 56 | Bogatynia |
2 | Burdziak Bogusław Szczepan | 45 | Porajów |
3 | Czekańska Anna | 45 | Bogatynia |
4 | Kukla Zenon Robert | 50 | Bogatynia |
5 | Kamiński Tadeusz Stanisław | 59 | Bogatynia |
6 | Michna Wiesław | 63 | Bogatynia |
7 | Sperzyński Zbigniew Piotr | 55 | Bogatynia |
8 | Brałkowski Jacek Dariusz | 35 | Bogatynia |
9 | Sadulska Halina Marianna | 52 | Bogatynia |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ISO - POROZUMIENIE PRAWICY
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Koziobrodzki Julian Kazimierz | 43 | Bogatynia |
2 | Plichta Mirosław | 38 | Bogatynia |
3 | Kurzątkowska Emilia Aleksandra | 59 | Porajów |
4 | Sawicki Artur Robert | 36 | Bogatynia |
5 | Łaptuch Dariusz | 42 | Bogatynia |
6 | Święcicki Adam | 50 | Bogatynia |
7 | Prudziłko Agnieszka Joanna | 37 | Bogatynia |
8 | Pawluczuk Stanisława | 58 | Bogatynia |
9 | Okorska Krystyna Maria | 49 | Porajów |
10 | Dudziak Małgorzata Magdalena | 45 | Bogatynia |
11 | Szczotka Mieczysław Franciszek | 56 | Bogatynia |
12 | Nych Edmund | 45 | Bogatynia |
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "NOWA JAKOŚĆ"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kucharski Tadeusz Józef | 54 | Bogatynia |
2 | Grabowy Ludwik Bronisław | 63 | Bogatynia |
3 | Wicik Marek Zdzisław | 44 | Bogatynia |
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców WSPÓLNY SAMORZĄD
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fryc Jan | 59 | Bogatynia |
2 | Sareło Lidia | 41 | Bogatynia |
3 | Chaber Anna Katarzyna | 22 | Bogatynia |
4 | Jakubowska Mariola | 40 | Bogatynia |
5 | Szatkowski Zbigniew | 51 | Bogatynia |
6 | Krauze Halina Kazimiera | 54 | Bogatynia |
List no. 21 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców SAMOOBRONA DLA BOGATYNI
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewska Jolanta | 44 | Bogatynia |
2 | Wojtas Ewa Irena | 44 | Bogatynia |
3 | Szwaja-Jędrejek Anna Danuta | 31 | Bogatynia |
4 | Kownacki Albert | 45 | Bogatynia |
5 | Migdał Teresa | 50 | Bogatynia |
6 | Zaborowska-Wolna Dorota | 38 | Bogatynia |