Rada Powiatu Raciborskiego - Constituency no. 4
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 4 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Raciborskiego |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
5 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
34 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Panek Henryk Alojzy
|
52 |
Czerwięcice
|
2 |
Piszczek Bernard Antoni
|
51 |
Górki Śląskie
|
3 |
Bugiel Artur Jan
|
42 |
Zawada Książęca
|
4 |
Machnik Sylwia
|
50 |
Turze
|
5 |
Bieniewski Gabriel
|
32 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gumieniak Władysław
|
60 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
2 |
Szczurek Andrzej
|
50 |
Nędza
|
3 |
Kosel Joanna
|
33 |
Rudnik
|
4 |
Morciniec Edward Józef
|
54 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
5 |
Skarupa Roman Tadeusz
|
35 |
Budziska
|
6 |
Cieślik Amadeusz Piotr
|
21 |
Babice
|
7 |
Zymełka Dominik Filip
|
27 |
Łubowice
|
8 |
Gałuszka-Biernacki Marcin Bogdan
|
26 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
9 |
Wiśniewska Katarzyna Anna
|
27 |
Rudnik
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Pietrzak Zygmunt Józef
|
60 |
Rudy Raciborskie
|
2 |
Urbanowicz Józef
|
63 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
3 |
Leśniewski Ireneusz
|
44 |
Rudnik
|
4 |
Foksowicz Jarosław
|
34 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
5 |
Brzeźniak Gabriela
|
35 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "RAZEM DLA ZIEMI RACIBORSKIEJ"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Brzoska Alojzy Józef
|
59 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
2 |
Chroboczek Andrzej Ernest
|
47 |
Nędza
|
3 |
Czech Gerard Henryk
|
55 |
Babice
|
4 |
Marcol Jerzy
|
48 |
Nędza
|
5 |
Migus Andrzej
|
38 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
6 |
Parys Norbert
|
44 |
Brzeźnica
|
7 |
Plura Adrian Franciszek
|
35 |
Samborowice
|
8 |
Strzedulla Joachim
|
62 |
Racibórz
|
9 |
Tront Krystyna
|
51 |
Nędza
|
10 |
Wiencierz Roman
|
35 |
Ruda
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców POROZUMIENIE OBYWATELI "RAZEM"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kaletka Józef
|
60 |
Rudnik
|
2 |
Mościcka Alina
|
48 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
3 |
Mróz Arkadiusz Sebastian
|
31 |
Babice
|
4 |
Rycerz Maciej
|
47 |
Strzybnik
|
5 |
Zieliński Julian
|
34 |
Kuźnia Raciborska
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gminy : Kuźnia Raciborska, Rudnik, Nędza