Rada Powiatu w Kluczborku - Constituency no. 3
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 3 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Kluczborku |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
8 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
43 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
8 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Derdak-Ciołek Janina
|
58 |
Bogacica
|
2 |
Hrywna Lech Józef
|
50 |
Lasowice Wielkie
|
3 |
Butra Andrzej Zbigniew
|
45 |
Trzebiszyn
|
4 |
Małysa Bożena Urszula
|
54 |
Bąków
|
5 |
Pieron Ryszard Bogdan
|
40 |
Lasowice Małe
|
6 |
Stempień Mieczysław Marian
|
55 |
Kluczbork
|
7 |
Kowaliński Marian Andrzej
|
56 |
Ligota Górna
|
8 |
Buczkowski Mieczysław
|
54 |
Ligota Zamecka
|
9 |
Radaczyńska Anna
|
35 |
Kujakowice Górne
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Mikoda Grzegorz
|
26 |
Smardy Górne
|
2 |
Szlęzak Iwona
|
39 |
Biadacz
|
3 |
Palica Józef
|
56 |
Kuniów
|
4 |
Sumisławski Jacek
|
30 |
Lasowice Wielkie
|
5 |
Stańczyk Mirosław
|
27 |
Ligota Zamecka
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Duda Mirosław
|
43 |
Krasków
|
2 |
Nowak Artur
|
30 |
Ligota Dolna
|
3 |
Zielonka Piotr
|
40 |
Kuniów
|
4 |
Sieklucki Grzegorz
|
26 |
Kluczbork
|
5 |
Duda Bożena
|
26 |
Kluczbork
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szolc Klaudiusz
|
36 |
Lasowice Wielkie
|
2 |
Dzięgiel Marek Krzysztof
|
26 |
Nowa Bogacica
|
3 |
Pawłowicz Józef Władysław
|
51 |
Bąków
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Maliszewski Waldemar
|
39 |
Maciejów
|
2 |
Rojowski Józef
|
43 |
Gotartów
|
3 |
Góral Łukasz
|
23 |
Lasowice Wielkie
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZIEMIA KLUCZBORSKA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Poloczek Wiktor
|
51 |
Łowkowice
|
2 |
Wietrzyk Robert
|
39 |
Kluczbork
|
3 |
Ryng Waldemar
|
54 |
Smardy Dolne
|
4 |
Drozda Ryszard
|
46 |
Ligota Górna
|
5 |
Szmigiel Adam
|
44 |
Gotartów
|
6 |
Malinowski Michał
|
65 |
Kluczbork
|
7 |
Matuszewski Krzysztof
|
58 |
Żabiniec
|
8 |
Starczewski Janusz
|
55 |
Kluczbork
|
9 |
Langner Ryszard
|
46 |
Krasków
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota dla Rodziny WdR
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Konarska Jolanta
|
44 |
Kuniów
|
2 |
Kardasz Jan
|
53 |
Ligota Górna
|
3 |
Pilarski Radosław
|
32 |
Jasienie
|
4 |
Ostrowski Piotr
|
31 |
Kluczbork
|
5 |
Markiewicz Stanisław
|
54 |
Gotartów
|
6 |
Pompa Alicja
|
32 |
Bogacica
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Mniejszość Niemiecka
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Skoczylas Otylia
|
47 |
Chocianowice
|
2 |
Woźny Józef
|
41 |
Kujakowice Górne
|
3 |
Prochota Paweł Franciszek
|
48 |
Lasowice Wielkie
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Kluczbork 2 obejmująca sołectwa: Bażany, Bąków, Biadacz, Bogacica, Bogacka Szklarnia, Bogdańczowice, Borkowice, Czaple Stare z przysiółkiem Czaple Wolne, Gotartów, Krasków, Krzywizna, Kujakowice Dolne, Kujakowice Górne, Kuniów, Ligota Dolna, Ligota Górna z przysiółkiem Ligota Zamecka, Łowkowice, Maciejów, Nowa Bogacica, Smardy Dolne, Smardy Górne, Unieszów, Żabiniec
Gmina Lasowice Wielkie