Rada Powiatu Lidzbarskiego - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Lidzbarskiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
50 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Pawlik Jacek Roman
|
42 |
Kiwity
|
2 |
Kielak Jerzy
|
47 |
Kraszewo
|
3 |
Kącki Andrzej Stefan
|
56 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
4 |
Gadomska-Duszak Bożena Dorota
|
46 |
Samolubie
|
5 |
Chodorowski Jacek
|
40 |
Konity
|
6 |
Rasińska Alina
|
45 |
Kłębowo
|
7 |
Aleksandrowicz Dariusz Piotr
|
40 |
Kierwiny
|
8 |
Bogdanowicz Mirosław Jan
|
39 |
Rogóż
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Olechnowicz Aleksander
|
52 |
Kiwity
|
2 |
Czeryba Anna
|
49 |
Babiak
|
3 |
Zapał Teresa
|
50 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
4 |
Styczewska Alicja Sławomira
|
45 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
5 |
Pliszka Wojciech
|
40 |
Rogóż
|
6 |
Gowkielewicz Tomasz
|
31 |
Żegoty
|
7 |
Drozd Dariusz
|
38 |
Kłębowo
|
8 |
Domaszczyńska Jadwiga
|
58 |
Kraszewo
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kuźniewski Marek Grzegorz
|
49 |
Napraty
|
2 |
Salmanowicz Zbigniew Michał
|
48 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
3 |
Samorajczyk Jan
|
43 |
Żegoty
|
4 |
Jarzębiński Adam
|
55 |
Jagoty
|
5 |
Buraczyński Stefan
|
58 |
Pilnik
|
6 |
Grzegorczyk Halina
|
28 |
Rokitnik
|
7 |
Gójska Jadwiga Marzena
|
37 |
Miłogórze
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Warmia-Nasza Mała Ojczyzna
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Krukowski Józef
|
62 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
2 |
Żbikowska Elżbieta Anna
|
49 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
3 |
Papszun Teresa
|
57 |
Żegoty
|
4 |
Sztynio Jan
|
51 |
Medyny
|
5 |
Romanik Krystyna
|
41 |
Żytowo
|
6 |
Przytuła Grażyna
|
45 |
Krekole
|
7 |
Perzanowski Stanisław
|
43 |
Samolubie
|
8 |
Skorupski Krzysztof Jan
|
49 |
Runowo
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "POROZUMIENIE WARMIŃSKIE"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Tausiewicz Janina
|
59 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
2 |
Szymański Józef
|
65 |
Maków
|
3 |
Żebrowska Halina
|
50 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
4 |
Witkowski Ryszard
|
58 |
Krekole
|
5 |
Żebrowski Jerzy Piotr
|
21 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RUCH SPOŁECZNY "WARMIA"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Putkowski Adolf
|
69 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
2 |
Antosiewicz Ewa
|
45 |
Miłogórze
|
3 |
Kapuściński Stanisław
|
48 |
Bartniki
|
4 |
Brzyski Henryk
|
62 |
Rogóż
|
5 |
Maruszczak Jan
|
48 |
Kiwity
|
6 |
Czerniawski Kazimierz
|
47 |
Markajmy
|
7 |
Kuźniewski Walenty
|
60 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy WSPÓLNOTA TERYTORIALNA
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gąglewska Zofia
|
48 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
2 |
Jankowski Artur Mariusz
|
33 |
Koniewo
|
3 |
Bekieszczuk Zygmunt Józef
|
57 |
Kiwity
|
4 |
Mika Józef Jerzy
|
44 |
Kierz
|
5 |
Borkowski Józef
|
57 |
Lidzbark Warmiński
|
6 |
Szumski Zbigniew
|
46 |
Rokitnik
|
7 |
Jagiełło Mariola
|
39 |
Samolubie
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
280902 gm.Kiwity, 280903 gm.Lidzbark Warmiński