Rada Powiatu w Łukowie - Constituency no. 2
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 2 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Łukowie |
Number of mandates |
5 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
9 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
86 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Woliński Krzysztof Leszek
|
41 |
Trzebieszów I
|
2 |
Wiącek Zbigniew Jan
|
49 |
Łuków
|
3 |
Kazana Krzysztof
|
36 |
Łuków
|
4 |
Zabłocki Jacek
|
38 |
Łazy
|
5 |
Matysiak Adam
|
44 |
Popławy-Rogale
|
6 |
Fornal Krzysztof
|
21 |
Żdżary
|
7 |
Szczygielski Jan
|
48 |
Trzebieszów II
|
8 |
Goławski Szczepan
|
37 |
Łuków
|
9 |
Michalak Jarosław
|
35 |
Ryżki
|
10 |
Wierzchowski Arkadiusz Paweł
|
25 |
Rzymy Rzymki
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Mamiński Kazimierz Jan
|
52 |
Zalesie
|
2 |
Makosz Jarosław Andrzej
|
29 |
Trzebieszów II
|
3 |
Sikora Czesław
|
52 |
Łazy
|
4 |
Turski Jerzy Symfoniusz
|
48 |
Łuków
|
5 |
Kurowski Krzysztof
|
43 |
Aleksandrów
|
6 |
Dyszpit Wiesława
|
44 |
Gołaszyn
|
7 |
Borkowski Andrzej Piotr
|
52 |
Zaolszynie
|
8 |
Wysokiński Łukasz
|
26 |
Wierzejki
|
9 |
Szczygielski Bogdan
|
37 |
Szczygły Dolne
|
10 |
Zadroga Krzysztof Jerzy
|
45 |
Jadwisin
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Brzozowski Tadeusz Henryk
|
49 |
Trzebieszów Trzeci
|
2 |
Rzymowska Anna Józefa
|
48 |
Rzymy-Rzymki
|
3 |
Ługowski Antoni
|
43 |
Mikłusy
|
4 |
Michalik Beata
|
29 |
Zalesie
|
5 |
Zarzycki Stanisław
|
52 |
Trzebieszów Pierwszy
|
6 |
Szczygieł Antoni
|
44 |
Krynka
|
7 |
Dębowski Karol Bogusław
|
48 |
Dębowica
|
8 |
Sobiech Tomasz
|
45 |
Jadwisin
|
9 |
Czubaszek Eugenia
|
53 |
Dąbie
|
10 |
Kopeć Tomasz
|
28 |
Gręzówka
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wysokiński Ryszard
|
39 |
Szaniawy-Poniaty
|
2 |
Juchnikowski Józef Stanisław
|
41 |
Łazy
|
3 |
Dybciak Adam
|
51 |
Trzebieszów
|
4 |
Dołęga Jerzy
|
63 |
Gręzówka
|
5 |
Okliński Witold
|
51 |
Gołowierzchy
|
6 |
Sadło Piotr Tadeusz
|
26 |
Dąbie
|
7 |
Pasik Cezary Grzegorz
|
34 |
Łuków
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Ziemi Łukowskiej "mp3 - Mój Powiat dla Trzech Pokoleń"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Czubaszek Andrzej Karol
|
50 |
Łuków
|
2 |
Kasznia Emil
|
62 |
Łuków
|
3 |
Rola Maciej Piotr
|
35 |
Łuków
|
4 |
Rychta Grzegorz
|
34 |
Łuków
|
5 |
Celiński-Drozd Tomasz
|
20 |
Celiny
|
6 |
Zabłocka Agnieszka Maria
|
33 |
Świdry
|
7 |
Kaczor Anna
|
21 |
Świdry
|
8 |
Skrzymowski Krzysztof
|
27 |
Łuków
|
9 |
Baniak Ryszard Piotr
|
37 |
Łuków
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przymierze dla Ziemi Łukowskiej-Wspólna Polska"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kozioł Janusz Tadeusz
|
51 |
Gręzówka Stara
|
2 |
Zabielski Piotr
|
72 |
Łazy
|
3 |
Smarż Zbigniew Adam
|
37 |
Łuków
|
4 |
Król Marek
|
47 |
Łuków
|
5 |
Lipiec Jerzy
|
45 |
Role
|
6 |
Karwowski Sławomir
|
32 |
Zalesie
|
7 |
Szczygielski Stanisław
|
59 |
Wierzejki
|
8 |
Sierpień Andrzej
|
45 |
Trzebieszów IV
|
9 |
Zieliński Wiesław
|
49 |
Gołowierzchy
|
10 |
Dźwigała Janusz Zygmunt
|
47 |
Gołaszyn
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Szekalis Lucjan
|
41 |
Trzebieszów IV
|
2 |
Cabaj Eugeniusz
|
68 |
Łazy
|
3 |
Wysokińska Krystyna Jadwiga
|
28 |
Jeziory
|
4 |
Zarzycka Anna
|
21 |
Zarzecz Łukowski
|
5 |
Wysokiński Mieczysław Franciszek
|
79 |
Jeziory
|
6 |
Przeździak Edyta Magdalena
|
28 |
Gołaszyn
|
7 |
Dybciak Teresa
|
49 |
Sięciaszka I
|
8 |
Fronc Krystyna
|
58 |
Łuków
|
9 |
Turska Regina
|
51 |
Gołąbki
|
10 |
Cabaj Henryk
|
71 |
Gręzówka Nowa
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Łukowska Wspólnota Samorządowa
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Suchodolski Adam Wojciech
|
51 |
Świdry
|
2 |
Zdanowski Adam Grzegorz
|
21 |
Zaolszynie
|
3 |
Łukasik Jan Marian
|
49 |
Łuków
|
4 |
Skwara Adam Jarosław
|
46 |
Łuków
|
5 |
Krasuski Marian
|
48 |
Celiny
|
6 |
Borkowski Krzysztof Jan
|
65 |
Gołąbki
|
7 |
Kalisz Paweł
|
33 |
Trzebieszów III
|
8 |
Burdach Edyta
|
24 |
Sięciaszka I
|
9 |
Tomasiewicz Arkadiusz
|
36 |
Łuków
|
10 |
Próchniewicz Jerzy
|
43 |
Łazy
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy ŁUKOWSKIE POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Trokowicz Mieczysław Marian
|
57 |
Łuków
|
2 |
Bogusz Halina Barbara
|
48 |
Czerśl
|
3 |
Chromińska Maria Henryka
|
58 |
Wólka Konopna
|
4 |
Sobolewski Wojciech
|
47 |
Zalesie
|
5 |
Szczygielska Marzena Anna
|
40 |
Łuków
|
6 |
Pękala Janusz Szczepan
|
47 |
Trzebieszów II
|
7 |
Mazur Jerzy
|
45 |
Sięciaszka I
|
8 |
Lendzion Zenon
|
41 |
Łazy
|
9 |
Matysiak Andrzej
|
34 |
Popławy-Rogale
|
10 |
Romaniak Stanisław
|
51 |
Leszczanka
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Łuków, Gmina Trzebieszów