Rada Powiatu w Międzyrzeczu - Constituency no. 1
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 1 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Międzyrzeczu |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
9 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
40 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gabryelski Grzegorz
|
54 |
Goraj
|
2 |
Kunat Krzysztof
|
54 |
Popowo
|
3 |
Napierała Henryk
|
58 |
Przytoczna
|
4 |
Buczkowski Marian
|
62 |
Przytoczna
|
5 |
Bok Henryk
|
57 |
Bledzew
|
6 |
Strzemiecki Wiesław Stanisław
|
55 |
Rokitno
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kilian Eugeniusz
|
62 |
Skwierzyna
|
2 |
Markiewicz Tamara Magdalena
|
41 |
Skwierzyna
|
3 |
Król Dariusz
|
40 |
Skwierzyna
|
4 |
Wolny Kornel Antoni
|
56 |
Skwierzyna
|
5 |
Nadolnik Anna Dorota
|
43 |
Skwierzyna
|
6 |
Lewandowska Urszula Leokadia
|
19 |
Murzynowo
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Peterewicz Henryk
|
48 |
Nowa Niedrzwica
|
2 |
Urbanowicz Daniel
|
26 |
Międzyrzecz
|
3 |
Piasecki Jan
|
45 |
Krasne Dłusko
|
4 |
Fortuniak Dorota
|
40 |
Sokola Dąbrowa
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jankowski Tadeusz Jan
|
52 |
Rokitno
|
2 |
Ozimkiewicz Marek Adam
|
47 |
Bledzew
|
3 |
Szyk Paweł Maria
|
52 |
Przytoczna
|
4 |
Orzeł Bartłomiej Włodzimierz
|
25 |
Przytoczna
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Krzysiek Stanisław
|
60 |
Bledzew
|
2 |
Dymel Katarzyna Maria
|
38 |
Chełmsko
|
3 |
Jarzębkiewicz Maria
|
53 |
Goraj
|
4 |
Jaros Patryk Marian
|
24 |
Bledzew
|
5 |
Gruszczyński Stanisław
|
74 |
Wierzbno
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Batura Ewa
|
31 |
Międzyrzecz
|
2 |
Adamski Jerzy Tadeusz
|
55 |
Templewo
|
3 |
Dyduła Andrzej
|
55 |
Rokitno
|
4 |
Cukrowicz Robert
|
41 |
Gaj
|
5 |
Sobucka Karina
|
30 |
Nowa Wieś
|
6 |
Pyra Anna
|
21 |
Nowa Niedrzwica
|
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Powiat to my
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Żłobiński Józef
|
52 |
Przytoczna
|
2 |
Łuchniak-Ufniak Małgorzata Elżbieta
|
36 |
Rokitno
|
3 |
Wrona Żaneta Jolanta
|
30 |
Nowa Niedrzwica
|
List no. 14 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasz Powiat
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Cyfert Tomasz Ireneusz
|
30 |
Rokitno
|
2 |
Gąsiorowski Roman Jan
|
71 |
Bledzew
|
3 |
Kąkol-Malinowska Stanisława Kazimiera
|
63 |
Przytoczna
|
List no. 15 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Nasza Wspólnota"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Piotrowski Karol Leonard
|
58 |
Przytoczna
|
2 |
Maląg Jan
|
56 |
Bledzew
|
3 |
Dyla Piotr
|
49 |
Chełmsko
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Gmina Bledzew, Przytoczna