Rada Powiatu w Stargardzie Szczecińskim - Constituency no. 6
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 6 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu w Stargardzie Szczecińskim |
Number of mandates |
3 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
7 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
38 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
7 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Marszał Marek Michał
|
56 |
Chociwel
|
2 |
Plaskacz Łukasz Edward
|
53 |
Kielno
|
3 |
Szmagaj Lech
|
76 |
Ińsko
|
4 |
Gromada Wacław
|
64 |
Chociwel
|
5 |
Sawicki Roman Bolesław
|
56 |
Bytowo
|
6 |
Zych Elwira Ewa
|
40 |
Kania
|
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Procyk Krzysztof
|
24 |
Ińsko
|
2 |
Wincior Stanisław
|
71 |
Chociwel
|
3 |
Łuczak Piotr
|
24 |
Ińsko
|
4 |
Kotwica Genowefa
|
68 |
Chociwel
|
5 |
Topór-Kamiński Piotr
|
24 |
Ińsko
|
6 |
Wojdyło Julia
|
60 |
Chociwel
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Wiśniewski Waldemar
|
36 |
Chociwel
|
2 |
Remiasz Krzysztof
|
46 |
Dobrzany
|
3 |
Binkowska Renata Jadwiga
|
44 |
Bród
|
4 |
Baran Anna
|
41 |
Chociwel
|
5 |
Borczyńska Beata
|
23 |
Dobrzany
|
6 |
Redliński Jarosław Bogdan
|
37 |
Chociwel
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Tomkowiak Jacek Władysław
|
41 |
Ińsko
|
2 |
Dziakowicz Dariusz
|
40 |
Chociwel
|
3 |
Siemasz Dariusz Piotr
|
46 |
Dobrzany
|
4 |
Wnuk Marzena
|
30 |
Chociwel
|
5 |
Głowacki Bogdan
|
41 |
Dobrzany
|
6 |
Pawlak Krzysztof
|
28 |
Stargard Szczeciński
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Gumny Adam Roman
|
51 |
Chociwel
|
2 |
Olesiński Mieczysław
|
60 |
Dobrzany
|
3 |
Paciejewski Tomasz Bolesław
|
39 |
Ińsko
|
4 |
Żmijewska Sławomira
|
39 |
Dobrzany
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Giera Zbigniew Andrzej
|
48 |
Błotno
|
2 |
Smolarek Henryk Józef
|
51 |
Chociwel
|
3 |
Tyrkała Mirosław
|
48 |
Szadzko
|
4 |
Jurkiewicz Jarosław
|
46 |
Ińsko
|
5 |
Szafrańska Grażyna Elżbieta
|
50 |
Dobrzany
|
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Dla Dobra Naszej Gminy Chociwel
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Niżałowski Mieczysław
|
60 |
Chociwel
|
2 |
Rakowiecki Krzysztof Janusz
|
33 |
Lisowo
|
3 |
Wajsberg Maria
|
60 |
Chociwel
|
4 |
Pieczonka Nadzieżda
|
59 |
Chociwel
|
5 |
Zielińska Irena
|
48 |
Chociwel
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
Chociwel, Dobrzany, Ińsko