Rada Powiatu Tarnobrzeskiego - Constituency no. 2
Constituency | Constituency no. 2 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Tarnobrzeskiego |
Number of mandates | 4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 5 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 33 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 5 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prażmowska Krystyna | 50 | Zalesie Gorzyckie |
2 | Gładysz Andrzej | 47 | Sokolniki |
3 | Pikus Barbara | 29 | Trześń |
4 | Leśniowska Ewelina | 22 | Wrzawy |
5 | Chmura Konrad | 21 | Motycze Poduchowne |
6 | Święcicka Joanna | 32 | Orliska |
7 | Suroń Jowita | 22 | Gorzyce |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laskowski Krzysztof | 39 | Gorzyce |
2 | Gołębiowska Halina | 58 | Gorzyce |
3 | Porębski Wacław | 53 | Gorzyce |
4 | Drozd Magdalena | 27 | Motycze Poduchowne |
5 | Kasak Wojciech | 41 | Gorzyce |
6 | Piątek Katarzyna | 28 | Gorzyce |
7 | Sobowiec Sebastian | 28 | Gorzyce |
8 | Stachowicz Augustyn Władysław | 51 | Sokolniki |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukowski Dariusz | 41 | Gorzyce |
2 | Winiarski Edmund Mirosław | 49 | Gorzyce |
3 | Kaczmarzyk Beata | 37 | Trześń |
4 | Wolak Ryszard | 53 | Gorzyce |
5 | Wojdyło Aldona Sylwia | 26 | Gorzyce |
6 | Buczko Marzena Maria | 31 | Gorzyce |
7 | Rękas Waldemar | 44 | Furmany |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Śpiewak Kazimierz Józef | 54 | Wrzawy |
2 | Ferenc Mirosław Andrzej | 42 | Gorzyce |
3 | Dul Elżbieta | 46 | Gorzyce |
List no. 13 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Forum Samorządu Powiatu Tarnobrzeskiego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rękas Zbigniew Władysław | 46 | Sokolniki |
2 | Kotwica Sylwester Mieczysław | 45 | Gorzyce |
3 | Łabuda Adam | 55 | Wrzawy |
4 | Kuraś Czesław | 57 | Trześń |
5 | Surdy Leszek | 43 | Gorzyce |
6 | Gleń Marek | 52 | Gorzyce |
7 | Partyka Andrzej | 48 | Gorzyce |
8 | Kaniszewski Rafał | 29 | Furmany |