Rada Powiatu Ostrowskiego - Constituency no. 1
|
|
Constituency |
Constituency no. 1 |
Council name |
Rada Powiatu Ostrowskiego |
Number of mandates |
4 |
Number of committees which submitted lists |
9 |
Number of candidates in all lists |
61 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates |
9 |
Number of annulled list of candidates |
0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Parzydło Maciej Jerzy
|
37 |
Wtórek
|
2 |
Mróz Marek
|
51 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Biedalak Jarosław
|
45 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
4 |
Nawrocki Roman Edward
|
58 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
5 |
Matyśkiewicz Paweł Władysław
|
50 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
6 |
Dudziak Andrzej
|
55 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
7 |
Perz Dariusz Józef
|
41 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Maląg Marlena Magdalena
|
42 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2 |
Grzegorski Jerzy Jan
|
76 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Walendowski Paweł
|
29 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
4 |
Rachwalski Wojciech
|
39 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
5 |
Kowalski Aleksander Marek
|
53 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Rajski Paweł
|
47 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2 |
Asankowicz-Bargiel Beata Katarzyna
|
40 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Banach Witold
|
47 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
4 |
Spigiel Bożena
|
59 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
5 |
Michalak Wacław
|
64 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
6 |
Królik Jolanta Maria
|
51 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
7 |
Szewczyk Hieronim
|
53 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
8 |
Ewiak Marek Michał
|
57 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Jędrzejak Włodzimierz Kazimierz
|
62 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2 |
Kaźmierczak Grażyna Maria
|
58 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Pawlak Grzegorz Stanisław
|
35 |
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
4 |
Kryjom Stanisław Kazimierz
|
58 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
5 |
Kołodziej Lucjan Andrzej
|
56 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
6 |
Błaszczyk Stanisław
|
48 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
7 |
Staszak Andrzej
|
50 |
Topola Osiedle
|
8 |
Pabiszczak Wojciech Andrzej
|
40 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Kuroszczyk Jarosława
|
53 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2 |
Maćkowiak Waldemar
|
34 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Ostrowski Szymon
|
25 |
Lewków
|
4 |
Leja Rafał Stanisław
|
25 |
Przygodzice
|
5 |
Tacik Adriana
|
22 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
6 |
Śródka Beata
|
33 |
Nowe Kamienice
|
7 |
Panek Anna Władysława
|
40 |
Lamki
|
List no. 16 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Marii Wojtaszek
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Dyc Aniela Helena
|
54 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2 |
Mróz Teresa Anna
|
55 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Urbankiewicz Violetta
|
45 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
4 |
Jasińska Kinga Maria
|
33 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "CZAS PRZERWAĆ MILCZENIE"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Sobczak Daniel Zbigniew
|
25 |
Wysocko Wielkie
|
2 |
Topolski Rafał Aleksander
|
32 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Ziemkowska Iwona
|
26 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
4 |
Youman Julita Małgorzata
|
24 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
5 |
Wachowski Michał Karol
|
24 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
6 |
Suchorski Sebastian
|
25 |
Wysocko Małe
|
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "POWIAT OSTROWSKI SAMORZĄDOWY 2006 "
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Lijewski Eugeniusz Bernard
|
52 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2 |
Kinda Lech Stanisław
|
59 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Borowicz Ewa
|
46 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
4 |
Wojtasz Marek Wiktor
|
44 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
5 |
Biegański Lech Marian
|
59 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
6 |
Puszkarek Władysław
|
60 |
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
7 |
Bogdajewicz Piotr Ludwik
|
56 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
8 |
Kałka Marek
|
30 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "PRZYJAZNY POWIAT - PRZYJAZNA GMINA"
Go to top
No. on list |
Family name and given names |
Age |
Address and endorsements |
1 |
Słomkowski Cezariusz Piotr
|
55 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2 |
Sójka Kazimierz
|
63 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
3 |
Sołtysiak Grzegorz Wojciech
|
38 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
4 |
Łuczak Lidia Władysława
|
41 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
5 |
Kowalski Mieczysław
|
55 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
6 |
Herbik Dorota Monika
|
35 |
Nabyszyce
|
7 |
Nowacka Elżbieta Anna
|
51 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
8 |
Walczak Zofia Maria
|
52 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
Constituency boundaries
Go to top
GMINA MIASTO OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OSIEDLA: ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE, WENECJA, KRĘPA