Rada Powiatu w Nysie - Constituency no. 1
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Nysie |
Number of mandates | 6 |
Number of committees which submitted lists | 10 |
Number of candidates in all lists | 92 |
Number of submitted lists of candidates | 10 |
Number of annulled list of candidates | 0 |
Candidates
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienkiewicz Wiesław | 72 | Nysa |
2 | Ziemnik Józefa Halina | 45 | Nysa |
3 | Dobruk Paweł Jan | 31 | Nysa |
4 | Gąsiorowski Mariusz Stanisław | 47 | Nysa |
5 | Adamczyk Leszek Józef | 46 | Jasienica Dolna |
6 | Konopka Urszula | 20 | Sękowice |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grochowski Andrzej | 62 | Nysa |
2 | Stępniowska Bogusława | 45 | Nysa |
3 | Lasota Mirosław | 43 | Nysa |
4 | Myszakowski Józef | 47 | Nysa |
5 | Mazur Eugenia | 59 | Nysa |
6 | Miesiączek Angelika | 28 | Nysa |
7 | Muzyka Jerzy | 38 | Nysa |
8 | Zych Halina | 57 | Nysa |
9 | Horoniecki Paweł Marek | 19 | Nysa |
10 | Martynowicz Krystyna | 53 | Nysa |
11 | Szylar Stanisław | 63 | Nysa |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Święs Marek Michał | 36 | Nysa |
2 | Chabiński Janusz Bogusław | 48 | Nysa |
3 | Korzekwa Zbigniew Roman | 52 | Nysa |
4 | Stefanowska-Gutowska Grażyna Maria | 58 | Jędrzychów |
5 | Kisielewicz Marian Ludwik | 57 | Nysa |
6 | Dominiewski Jan | 86 | Nysa |
7 | Gacek Wacław Jakub | 59 | Nysa |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aranowicz Mirosław | 47 | Nysa |
2 | Rydzek Jacek | 29 | Nysa |
3 | Dykta Andrzej | 53 | Nysa |
4 | Gach Joanna Anna | 28 | Głuchołazy |
5 | Sambor Roman Adam | 39 | Nysa |
6 | Kaczmarek Jan Andrzej | 67 | Nysa |
7 | Cwalina Sławomir | 53 | Nysa |
8 | Koszela Izabela | 24 | Godkowice |
9 | Maziarz Andrzej | 52 | Nysa |
List no. 6 - Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Galla Wincenty Antoni | 57 | Nysa |
2 | Rogulski Stanisław | 61 | Nysa |
3 | Błoński Kazimierz | 53 | Konradowa |
4 | Lagelbauer Bogdan | 41 | Niwnica |
5 | Walczak Joanna Anna | 46 | Nysa |
6 | Olejniczak Ryszard Adam | 50 | Nysa |
7 | Grabarczyk Krzysztof Mieczysław | 48 | Paczków |
8 | Szmidko Daniel | 56 | Nysa |
9 | Łoś Wiesław Roman | 62 | Nysa |
10 | Maślej Paweł | 29 | Sowin |
11 | Bryła Albin Franciszek | 49 | Nysa |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pawelec Zygmunt Andrzej | 56 | Nysa |
2 | Derejczyk Jerzy | 58 | Nysa |
3 | Tuszyński Ryszard | 56 | Nysa |
4 | Byczek Maciej | 38 | Nysa |
5 | Mazurek Anna | 60 | Nysa |
6 | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 30 | Nysa |
7 | Mucha Krzysztof | 56 | Nysa |
8 | Kmita Agnieszka | 24 | Nysa |
List no. 17 - Komitet Wyborczy Liga Powiatu Nyskiego
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamiński Ryszard | 47 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
2 | Mazur Zdzisław Jan | 64 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
3 | Michoń Anna Halina | 37 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
4 | Kowalski Artur | 35 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
5 | Łanowska Wioletta | 42 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
6 | Centner Krzysztof | 46 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
7 | Musiała Antoni | 68 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
8 | Sikora Kazimierz | 53 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
9 | Drzymalska Małgorzata | 43 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
10 | Pietuszko Kazimierz | 50 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
11 | Stanisz Marian Jacek | 47 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
12 | Opałka Paweł | 32 | Nysa, endorsed by Liga Nyska |
List no. 18 - Komitet Wyborczy Komitet Obywatelski Ziemi Nyskiej
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szlempo Zbigniew | 46 | Nysa |
2 | Adamów Józef Michał | 62 | Nysa |
3 | Hilenbrand Ryszard | 52 | Nysa |
4 | Czarnołęski Adam Aleksander | 58 | Nysa |
5 | Wojciechowski Cezary | 41 | Nysa |
6 | Dziki Andrzej Aleksander | 48 | Nysa |
7 | Jankowski Zbigniew | 57 | Nysa |
8 | Surmiński Andrzej Wojciech | 33 | Nysa |
9 | Podolak Renata | 43 | Nysa |
10 | Turkiewicz Zbigniew | 48 | Nysa |
11 | Petryszyn Jacek Stanisław | 40 | Nysa |
12 | Świtalski Adam | 67 | Nysa |
List no. 19 - Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenia "Forum Samorządowe 2002" w Nysie
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fujarczuk Adam | 51 | Nysa |
2 | Kamiński Krzysztof Jakub | 53 | Nysa |
3 | Szylar Henryk Jan | 48 | Nysa |
4 | Staszków Kazimierz Andrzej | 56 | Nysa |
5 | Chmielowiec Maria | 45 | Jędrzychów |
6 | Gawlik Włodzimierz | 46 | Nysa |
7 | Zawadzka Stanisława Natalia | 48 | Nysa |
8 | Jakubowicz Zdzisław | 44 | Nysa |
9 | Pawelec Alicja Magdalena | 36 | Nysa |
10 | Sadowska-Klimas Sylwia Małgorzata | 35 | Nysa |
11 | Bielecka Anna | 59 | Nysa |
12 | Bargieła Bożena Maria | 53 | Nysa |
List no. 20 - Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA "RUCH ROZWOJU REGIONU"
Go to topNo. on list | Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skrzypulec Henryk | 42 | Wójcice |
2 | Goleniowski Ryszard | 51 | Niwnica |
3 | Włodarczyk Grzegorz | 31 | Nysa |
4 | Fil Bogdan | 50 | Nysa |