m. Knurów, precinct no. 1
Precinct | Precinct no. 1 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Miejskie Przedszkole Nr 13,44-196 Knurów ul. Piłsudczyków 4 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Gliwickiego |
Number of electors | 1,879 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 868 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 867 |
Number of votes valid | 800 |
Number of votes invalid | 67 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 03:55 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA I PRZYSZŁOŚĆ | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Ziemi Gliwickiej | Election committees established by electors |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "MOJA GMINA NASZ POWIAT" | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kościarz Szymon | 1 | 40 |
5.00% |
2 | Szybiak Eugeniusz | 1 | 6 |
0.75% |
3 | Rudzki Stanisław | 1 | 27 |
3.38% |
4 | Kołodziej Andrzej | 1 | 20 |
2.50% |
5 | Rzepa Sławomir | 1 | 4 |
0.50% |
6 | Wachowicz Bogdan | 1 | 7 |
0.88% |
7 | Kolenda Marzena | 1 | 9 |
1.12% |
8 | Jaworska Alina | 1 | 7 |
0.88% |
9 | Gill Jan | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
10 | Jureczko Joachim | 1 | 5 |
0.62% |
11 | Sobota Dariusz | 1 | 4 |
0.50% |
12 | Kowalczyk Czesław | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
13 | Franek Stanisław | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
14 | Sulikowski Wiesław | 1 | 5 |
0.62% |
15 | Wandrasz Jacek | 1 | 16 |
2.00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciesielski Andrzej Zbigniew | 1 | 4 |
0.50% |
2 | Gierzok Stefan Jerzy | 1 | 5 |
0.62% |
3 | Bochniarz Aleksander Krzysztof | 1 | 5 |
0.62% |
4 | Jankowski Jerzy Kazimierz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Wojtaszek Piotr Henryk | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
6 | Czykieta Ryszard | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
7 | Szewczyk Rafał Ryszard | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
8 | Łapińska Katarzyna Marta | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Mordon Krzysztof | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
10 | Mokszan Anna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
11 | Chojnacki Wojciech | 1 | 7 |
0.88% |
12 | Pilichowska Sławomira Sabina | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
13 | Laskowska Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Marcinkiewicz Lech | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
15 | Fabian Irena Zofia | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
16 | Gabryś Grzegorz Józef | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA I PRZYSZŁOŚĆ
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płaszczyk Marian Antoni | 1 | 7 |
0.88% |
2 | Kwitek Paweł Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Turalski Wiesław Bolesław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Zawadzka Grażyna | 1 | 7 |
0.88% |
5 | Sokoluk Zygmunt | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
6 | Dzieszkowska Sylwia Ewa | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
7 | Gryglas Renata Janina | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
8 | Michalak Andrzej Władysław | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
9 | Janiak Tomasz Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Kudyba Józef | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
11 | Stawiarski Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Markowski Piotr | 1 | 6 |
0.75% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Ziemi Gliwickiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matuszewski Jan Leszek | 1 | 31 |
3.88% |
2 | Dudło Piotr Paweł | 1 | 19 |
2.38% |
3 | Cyprys Krystian Wiktor | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
4 | Michalski Andrzej | 1 | 29 |
3.62% |
5 | Bochenek Teresa Anna | 1 | 10 |
1.25% |
6 | Leśniowska Jolanta Zuzanna | 1 | 20 |
2.50% |
7 | Strachota Jan | 1 | 4 |
0.50% |
8 | Bismor Bernard Jan | 1 | 7 |
0.88% |
9 | Hankus Barbara | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
10 | Surówka Piotr Mirosław | 1 | 26 |
3.25% |
11 | Jurkowska Elżbieta | 1 | 11 |
1.38% |
12 | Przywara Ireneusz | 1 | 39 |
4.88% |
13 | Szwan Adam | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
14 | Zawadzka Karina | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
15 | Królicki Piotr Jan | 1 | 13 |
1.62% |
16 | Kędzierski Michał | 1 | 10 |
1.25% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "MOJA GMINA NASZ POWIAT"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieszporek Michał | 1 | 50 |
6.25% |
2 | Litwin Bogdan | 1 | 90 |
11.25% |
3 | Jurczyga Ewa | 1 | 94 |
11.75% |
4 | Gwiżdż Włodzimierz | 1 | 5 |
0.62% |
5 | Furgoł Jan | 1 | 17 |
2.12% |
6 | Kowal Wiesław | 1 | 12 |
1.50% |
7 | Kołodziej Wojciech | 1 | 6 |
0.75% |
8 | Szymoszek Krzysztof | 1 | 11 |
1.38% |
9 | Twardawa Stefan | 1 | 3 |
0.38% |
10 | Maik Edward | 1 | 9 |
1.12% |
11 | Nowacka-Korus Teresa | 1 | 8 |
1.00% |
12 | Ratajczak Joanna | 1 | 2 |
0.25% |
13 | Tymoszek Paweł | 1 | 14 |
1.75% |
14 | Szewczyk Halina | 1 | 27 |
3.38% |
15 | Musiolik Tadeusz | 1 | 6 |
0.75% |
16 | Hołój Mariusz | 1 | 8 |
1.00% |