gm. Wilkowice, precinct no. 6
Precinct | Precinct no. 6 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa w Bystrej Krakowskiej ul. Klimczoka 68 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Bielskiego z siedzibą władz w Bielsku - Białej |
Number of electors | 1,865 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 927 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 925 |
Number of votes valid | 859 |
Number of votes invalid | 66 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 01:54 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RODZINA PRAWO WSPÓLNOTA | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców OBYWATELSKA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA | Election committees established by electors |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przyjazny Samorząd" | Election committees established by electors |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA OBYWATELSKIE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE | Election committees established by organisations |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świerczek Józef Antoni | 1 | 25 |
2.91% |
2 | Sobczyk Jan | 1 | 4 |
0.47% |
3 | Międzybrodzka-Bieniek Magdalena Iwona | 1 | 9 |
1.05% |
4 | Żmij Grzegorz Krzysztof | 1 | 51 |
5.94% |
5 | Konior Grażyna Wiesława | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
6 | Lindert Jan | 1 | 119 |
13.85% |
7 | Kubica Danuta | 1 | 7 |
0.81% |
8 | Lenczowska-Olek Halina | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
9 | Cembala Wiesława | 1 | 6 |
0.70% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RODZINA PRAWO WSPÓLNOTA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Migdał Roman Michał | 1 | 6 |
0.70% |
2 | Byrdy-Przybyła Helena | 1 | 6 |
0.70% |
3 | Kąkol Wojciech | 1 | 19 |
2.21% |
4 | Fenik Krystyna Maria | 1 | 197 |
22.93% |
5 | Paluch Alicja Stefania | 1 | 2 |
0.23% |
6 | Wandzel Bogdan Jakub | 1 | 2 |
0.23% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców OBYWATELSKA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zięba Jerzy Józef | 1 | 60 |
6.98% |
2 | Wrona Jerzy Józef | 1 | 5 |
0.58% |
3 | Staszewski Krzysztof Adam | 1 | 13 |
1.51% |
4 | Kruczek Bernadeta Beata | 1 | 20 |
2.33% |
5 | Matlak Borys | 1 | 9 |
1.05% |
6 | Kubica Łukasz Adam | 1 | 4 |
0.47% |
7 | Jakóbiec Katarzyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przyjazny Samorząd"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koperski Przemysław Adam | 1 | 107 |
12.46% |
2 | Gruca Krzysztof, s. Józefa | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Madejczyk Jan | 1 | 2 |
0.23% |
4 | Kubica Krystyna | 1 | 9 |
1.05% |
Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA OBYWATELSKIE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szemla Mirosław Stanisław | 1 | 61 |
7.10% |
2 | Ochnio Waldemar Mirosław | 1 | 4 |
0.47% |
3 | Krajewski Józef | 1 | 5 |
0.58% |
4 | Adamiec Aleksander | 1 | 4 |
0.47% |
5 | Franasik Renata | 1 | 7 |
0.81% |
6 | Dyrda Janina Władysława | 1 | 75 |
8.73% |
7 | Szermański Jan | 1 | 12 |
1.40% |
8 | Rusek Urszula Franciszka | 1 | 1 |
0.12% |
9 | Kufel Maciej Józef | 1 | 3 |
0.35% |
10 | Dobrzański Roman | 1 | 3 |
0.35% |