m. Białystok, precinct no. 13
Precinct | Precinct no. 13 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 34 ul. Pogodna 12 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Miejska Białegostoku |
Number of electors | 1,960 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 700 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 700 |
Number of votes valid | 681 |
Number of votes invalid | 19 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 23:51 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | Election committees established by political parties |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Białoruski Komitet Wyborczy | Election committees established by electors |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasze Podlasie | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "PODLASIE XXI WIEKU" | Election committees established by electors |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Chrześcijańskiego Ruchu Samorządowego | Election committees established by organisations |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łuczycki Edward Stanisław | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
2 | Dudzicz Marek | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
3 | Staniewicz Halina | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
4 | Nowicki Grzegorz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Konarska Henryka | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
6 | Tomczak Robert Andrzej | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
7 | Kupraszewicz Marta | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamiński Mariusz | 1 | 101 |
14.83% |
2 | Szczudło Marcin | 1 | 6 |
0.88% |
3 | Antypiuk Beata | 1 | 16 |
2.35% |
4 | Woronowicz Ryszard | 1 | 6 |
0.88% |
5 | Orysiak Marcin | 1 | 18 |
2.64% |
6 | Stawnicki Krzysztof Jan | 1 | 10 |
1.47% |
7 | Zajączkowski Zbigniew Zygmunt | 1 | 7 |
1.03% |
8 | Miron Jarosław | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
9 | Brańska Danuta | 1 | 8 |
1.17% |
10 | Zduniak Stanisław | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kusak Włodzimierz Leszek | 1 | 50 |
7.34% |
2 | Hanusz Mirosław Zbigniew | 1 | 46 |
6.75% |
3 | Moskwa Marcin | 1 | 17 |
2.50% |
4 | Sosna Aleksander | 1 | 19 |
2.79% |
5 | Gólcz Rafał | 1 | 15 |
2.20% |
6 | Sądel Andrzej Marek | 1 | 9 |
1.32% |
7 | Korotkiewicz Jan Edward | 1 | 7 |
1.03% |
8 | Miastkowski Bartłomiej | 1 | 11 |
1.62% |
9 | Chańko Jacek Krzysztof | 1 | 37 |
5.43% |
10 | Żuk Paweł | 1 | 7 |
1.03% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpowicz Michał | 1 | 59 |
8.66% |
2 | Kuryłowicz Tadeusz | 1 | 35 |
5.14% |
3 | Koronkiewicz Wojciech | 1 | 33 |
4.85% |
4 | Orzepowski Grzegorz Ryszard | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
5 | Dąbrowski Marcin | 1 | 58 |
8.52% |
6 | Roliński Bartosz Piotr | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
7 | Sajur Danuta | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
8 | Kuczyński Kamil | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalewski Adam | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
2 | Gach Henryk | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Malinowski Aleksander | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Nabokow Maria Grażyna | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
5 | Strzelecki Zbigniew Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Czerech Magdalena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dojlido Krystyna | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
2 | Czerniawska Anna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Łodko Barbara | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Chiliński Walerian | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Niziołek Jan Franciszek | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Białoruski Komitet Wyborczy
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stachwiuk Wiktor | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
2 | Pietruk Władysław | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
3 | Żamojda Andrzej | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
4 | Łojewska Walentyna | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
5 | Kiryluk Marek | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasze Podlasie
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borowicki Marek | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
2 | Brzozowska Agnieszka | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
3 | Twarowski Marek | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
4 | Ragiel Stefan Romuald | 1 | 6 |
0.88% |
5 | Perkowski Mariusz | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "PODLASIE XXI WIEKU"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabowska Anna | 1 | 3 |
0.44% |
2 | Pochylski Andrzej | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Naszkiewicz Sebastian | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Pietraszko Wojciech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Ochrymiuk Władysław | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
Komitet Wyborczy Chrześcijańskiego Ruchu Samorządowego
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimnoch Ryszard Szczepan | 1 | 16 |
2.35% |
2 | Ślepowroński Piotr | 1 | 18 |
2.64% |
3 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | 1 | 4 |
0.59% |
4 | Wołowicz Dariusz | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |
5 | Popławski Wojciech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Hryniewicki Piotr | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Kuć Katarzyna | 1 | 2 |
0.29% |
8 | Sokołowski Piotr Szczepan | 1 | 1 |
0.15% |