gm. Wilkowice, precinct no. 8
Precinct | Precinct no. 8 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Szpital Kolejowy w Wilkowicach ul. Żywiecka 19 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Bielskiego z siedzibą władz w Bielsku - Białej |
Number of electors | 11 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 3 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 3 |
Number of votes valid | 3 |
Number of votes invalid | 0 |
Protocol date | 12-11-2006 20:34 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RODZINA PRAWO WSPÓLNOTA | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców OBYWATELSKA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA | Election committees established by electors |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przyjazny Samorząd" | Election committees established by electors |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA OBYWATELSKIE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE | Election committees established by organisations |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świerczek Józef Antoni | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Sobczyk Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Międzybrodzka-Bieniek Magdalena Iwona | 1 | 2 |
66.67% |
4 | Żmij Grzegorz Krzysztof | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Konior Grażyna Wiesława | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Lindert Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Kubica Danuta | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Lenczowska-Olek Halina | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Cembala Wiesława | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców RODZINA PRAWO WSPÓLNOTA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Migdał Roman Michał | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Byrdy-Przybyła Helena | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Kąkol Wojciech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Fenik Krystyna Maria | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Paluch Alicja Stefania | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Wandzel Bogdan Jakub | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców OBYWATELSKA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zięba Jerzy Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Wrona Jerzy Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Staszewski Krzysztof Adam | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Kruczek Bernadeta Beata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Matlak Borys | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Kubica Łukasz Adam | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Jakóbiec Katarzyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Przyjazny Samorząd"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koperski Przemysław Adam | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Gruca Krzysztof, s. Józefa | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
3 | Madejczyk Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Kubica Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy STOWARZYSZENIA OBYWATELSKIE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szemla Mirosław Stanisław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
2 | Ochnio Waldemar Mirosław | 1 | 1 |
33.33% |
3 | Krajewski Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Adamiec Aleksander | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Franasik Renata | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Dyrda Janina Władysława | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Szermański Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Rusek Urszula Franciszka | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
9 | Kufel Maciej Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Dobrzański Roman | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |