Mokotów, precinct no. 143
Precinct | Precinct no. 143 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Przedszkole Nr 326; Warszawa, ul. Bernardyńska 14 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Council name | Rada Dzielnicy Mokotów m.st. Warszawy |
Number of electors | 2,289 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 1,151 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 1,127 |
Number of votes valid | 1,076 |
Number of votes invalid | 51 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 04:58 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | Election committees established by political parties |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | Election committees established by political parties |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | Election committees established by coalitions |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fijałkowski Arkadiusz | 4 | 14 |
1.30% |
2 | Gomułka Anna Marianna | 4 | 3 |
0.28% |
3 | Szumczyk Jan Alojzy | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
4 | Krysińska Anna Maria | 4 | 4 |
0.37% |
5 | Juszt Sławomir Julian | 4 | 3 |
0.28% |
6 | Grudziecki Eugeniusz | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Paczuski Robert | 4 | 1 |
0.09% |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sosnowski Radosław Artur | 4 | 94 |
8.74% |
2 | Szlasa Kazimierz | 4 | 28 |
2.60% |
3 | Klepaczko Agata Ewa | 4 | 38 |
3.53% |
4 | Dombrowski Dariusz | 4 | 24 |
2.23% |
5 | Wrzos Iwona Maria | 4 | 21 |
1.95% |
6 | Kalinowska Anna Magdalena | 4 | 22 |
2.04% |
7 | Popławska de Guevara Maria Magdalena | 4 | 11 |
1.02% |
8 | Królak Leszek Władysław | 4 | 3 |
0.28% |
9 | Jarosz Jadwiga Teresa | 4 | 10 |
0.93% |
10 | Dziewoński Andrzej | 4 | 11 |
1.02% |
11 | Doroszczyk Sławencin Albert | 4 | 3 |
0.28% |
Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkowski Wojciech | 4 | 160 |
14.87% |
2 | Iniarski Łukasz Tomasz | 4 | 62 |
5.76% |
3 | Panabażys Małgorzata | 4 | 50 |
4.65% |
4 | Woronowicz Marian | 4 | 21 |
1.95% |
5 | Styszyński Romuald | 4 | 6 |
0.56% |
6 | Laskus Małgorzata | 4 | 39 |
3.62% |
7 | Więzik Zbigniew Andrzej | 4 | 6 |
0.56% |
8 | Beczek Katarzyna Dorota | 4 | 18 |
1.67% |
9 | Prymek Krzysztof Lech | 4 | 8 |
0.74% |
10 | Osadziński Robert Grzegorz | 4 | 10 |
0.93% |
11 | Czepirski Krzysztof | 4 | 5 |
0.46% |
12 | Radomska Grażyna Teresa | 4 | 57 |
5.30% |
Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrzak Stanisław Kazimierz | 4 | 95 |
8.83% |
2 | Stępniak Jolitta | 4 | 49 |
4.55% |
3 | Gajewska Iwona Halina | 4 | 78 |
7.25% |
4 | Trocha Izydor | 4 | 5 |
0.46% |
5 | Kulikowski Stanisław | 4 | 8 |
0.74% |
6 | Gołębiowski Bogusław | 4 | 19 |
1.77% |
7 | Kumosiński Ryszard | 4 | 5 |
0.46% |
8 | Wandel Arkadiusz Jan | 4 | 8 |
0.74% |
9 | Niczyporuk Mariola Iwona | 4 | 67 |
6.23% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gajewski Robert Zygmunt | 4 | 2 |
0.19% |
2 | Wójcik Zbigniew Marian | 4 | 3 |
0.28% |
3 | Krzemień Janina | 4 | 3 |
0.28% |
4 | Leszczyński Stanisław Aleksander | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Radzikowski Wojciech Andrzej | 4 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Turzyński Michał Tomasz | 4 | 2 |
0.19% |