m. Knurów, precinct no. 2
Precinct | Precinct no. 2 |
Siedziba Obwodowej Komisji Wyborczej | Miejska Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 9 Aleja Lipowa 12 |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Gliwickiego |
Number of electors | 2,192 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 1,015 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 1,013 |
Number of votes valid | 962 |
Number of votes invalid | 51 |
Protocol date | 13-11-2006 04:41 |
Committees which submitted a list in the constituency
Go to topList number | Committee name | Type |
---|---|---|
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Election committees established by political parties |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | Election committees established by political parties |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA I PRZYSZŁOŚĆ | Election committees established by electors |
18 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Ziemi Gliwickiej | Election committees established by electors |
19 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "MOJA GMINA NASZ POWIAT" | Election committees established by electors |
Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kościarz Szymon | 1 | 41 |
4.26% |
2 | Szybiak Eugeniusz | 1 | 16 |
1.66% |
3 | Rudzki Stanisław | 1 | 44 |
4.57% |
4 | Kołodziej Andrzej | 1 | 26 |
2.70% |
5 | Rzepa Sławomir | 1 | 7 |
0.73% |
6 | Wachowicz Bogdan | 1 | 7 |
0.73% |
7 | Kolenda Marzena | 1 | 11 |
1.14% |
8 | Jaworska Alina | 1 | 3 |
0.31% |
9 | Gill Jan | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
10 | Jureczko Joachim | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
11 | Sobota Dariusz | 1 | 3 |
0.31% |
12 | Kowalczyk Czesław | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
13 | Franek Stanisław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Sulikowski Wiesław | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
15 | Wandrasz Jacek | 1 | 55 |
5.72% |
Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciesielski Andrzej Zbigniew | 1 | 6 |
0.62% |
2 | Gierzok Stefan Jerzy | 1 | 2 |
0.21% |
3 | Bochniarz Aleksander Krzysztof | 1 | 4 |
0.42% |
4 | Jankowski Jerzy Kazimierz | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
5 | Wojtaszek Piotr Henryk | 1 | 4 |
0.42% |
6 | Czykieta Ryszard | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Szewczyk Rafał Ryszard | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Łapińska Katarzyna Marta | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
9 | Mordon Krzysztof | 1 | 2 |
0.21% |
10 | Mokszan Anna | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
11 | Chojnacki Wojciech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
12 | Pilichowska Sławomira Sabina | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
13 | Laskowska Krystyna | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
14 | Marcinkiewicz Lech | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
15 | Fabian Irena Zofia | 1 | 2 |
0.21% |
16 | Gabryś Grzegorz Józef | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ZGODA I PRZYSZŁOŚĆ
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płaszczyk Marian Antoni | 1 | 8 |
0.83% |
2 | Kwitek Paweł Józef | 1 | 2 |
0.21% |
3 | Turalski Wiesław Bolesław | 1 | 3 |
0.31% |
4 | Zawadzka Grażyna | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
5 | Sokoluk Zygmunt | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
6 | Dzieszkowska Sylwia Ewa | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
7 | Gryglas Renata Janina | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
8 | Michalak Andrzej Władysław | 1 | 3 |
0.31% |
9 | Janiak Tomasz Jan | 1 | 0 |
0,00% |
10 | Kudyba Józef | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
11 | Stawiarski Piotr | 1 | 1 |
0.10% |
12 | Markowski Piotr | 1 | 6 |
0.62% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Porozumienie Samorządowe Ziemi Gliwickiej
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matuszewski Jan Leszek | 1 | 116 |
12.06% |
2 | Dudło Piotr Paweł | 1 | 27 |
2.81% |
3 | Cyprys Krystian Wiktor | 1 | 2 |
0.21% |
4 | Michalski Andrzej | 1 | 25 |
2.60% |
5 | Bochenek Teresa Anna | 1 | 14 |
1.46% |
6 | Leśniowska Jolanta Zuzanna | 1 | 51 |
5.30% |
7 | Strachota Jan | 1 | 4 |
0.42% |
8 | Bismor Bernard Jan | 1 | 8 |
0.83% |
9 | Hankus Barbara | 1 | 4 |
0.42% |
10 | Surówka Piotr Mirosław | 1 | 25 |
2.60% |
11 | Jurkowska Elżbieta | 1 | 18 |
1.87% |
12 | Przywara Ireneusz | 1 | 8 |
0.83% |
13 | Szwan Adam | 1 | 3 |
0.31% |
14 | Zawadzka Karina | 1 | 3 |
0.31% |
15 | Królicki Piotr Jan | 1 | 23 |
2.39% |
16 | Kędzierski Michał | 1 | 29 |
3.01% |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "MOJA GMINA NASZ POWIAT"
Go to topNo. | Family name and given names | Constituency no. | Number of votes | % of valid votes* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieszporek Michał | 1 | 79 |
8.21% |
2 | Litwin Bogdan | 1 | 61 |
6.34% |
3 | Jurczyga Ewa | 1 | 55 |
5.72% |
4 | Gwiżdż Włodzimierz | 1 | 21 |
2.18% |
5 | Furgoł Jan | 1 | 16 |
1.66% |
6 | Kowal Wiesław | 1 | 4 |
0.42% |
7 | Kołodziej Wojciech | 1 | 13 |
1.35% |
8 | Szymoszek Krzysztof | 1 | 10 |
1.04% |
9 | Twardawa Stefan | 1 | 12 |
1.25% |
10 | Maik Edward | 1 | 14 |
1.46% |
11 | Nowacka-Korus Teresa | 1 | 5 |
0.52% |
12 | Ratajczak Joanna | 1 | 13 |
1.35% |
13 | Tymoszek Paweł | 1 | 4 |
0.42% |
14 | Szewczyk Halina | 1 | 13 |
1.35% |
15 | Musiolik Tadeusz | 1 | 11 |
1.14% |
16 | Hołój Mariusz | 1 | 7 |
0.73% |