Constituency no. 3 - county miński
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 3
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
4 | 0 | 4 |
Units constituting the constituency
Unit name | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % valid | ||
gm. Dębe Wielkie | 6496 | 3150 |
48.49% |
3149 | 2781 | 88.31% |
gm. Halinów | 9303 | 4222 |
45.38% |
4220 | 3794 | 89.91% |
Sum: | 15,799 | 7,372 | 46.66% | 7,369 | 6,575 | 89.23% |
Committees which submitted lists for Rady Powiatu Mińskiego in constituency no. 3
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 158 |
2.40% |
6 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1929 |
29.34% |
7 | 2 |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 473 |
7.19% |
4 | — |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Odsiecz Samorządom | 294 |
4.47% |
5 | — |
21 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Wspólnota Samorządowa - Razem | 2028 |
30.84% |
7 | 1 |
22 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasz Samorząd Mazowiecki | 235 |
3.57% |
3 | — |
23 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Twój Powiat | 1062 |
16.15% |
6 | 1 |
24 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców ,, Przyszłość " | 396 |
6.02% |
6 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates | Partaking in mandate allocation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7 | 2,560 |
38.94% |
2 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 158 |
2.40% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 1929 |
29.34% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 473 |
7.19% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Rady Powiatu Mińskiego in constituency no. 3
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the constituency | |||
2 | 1 | Stefański Konrad Mariusz | 25 | Mińsk Mazowiecki , endorsed by Ruch na Rzecz Dobrej Szkoły | 45 |
0.68% |
|
2 | 2 | Kielak Danuta Helena | 48 | Dębe Wielkie | 29 |
0.44% |
|
2 | 3 | Kulmiński Kamil | 23 | Dębe Wielkie | 29 |
0.44% |
|
2 | 4 | Nieprzecki Tadeusz Stanisław | 76 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 7 |
0.11% |
|
2 | 5 | Badurek Robert | 27 | Siennica | 12 |
0.18% |
|
2 | 6 | Zgódka Grzegorz | 26 | Dębe Wielkie | 36 |
0.55% |
|
4 | 1 | Ciszkowski Adam | 25 | Halinów | 1096 |
16.67% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Nowak Marcin Michał | 30 | Dębe Wielkie | 246 |
3.74% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Tomasiewicz Sylwester Faustyn | 64 | Dębe Wielkie | 156 |
2.37% |
|
4 | 4 | Szmit Edyta | 29 | Krzewina | 119 |
1.81% |
|
4 | 5 | Izdebski Zdzisław | 53 | Olesin | 96 |
1.46% |
|
4 | 6 | Ostrowski Tomasz | 31 | Michałów | 69 |
1.05% |
|
4 | 7 | Kaim Stanisław Adam | 53 | Krzewina | 147 |
2.24% |
|
7 | 1 | Wiaderek Andrzej Leszek | 40 | Dębe Wielkie | 306 |
4.65% |
|
7 | 2 | Muszel Mieczysław | 50 | Okuniew | 80 |
1.22% |
|
7 | 3 | Izbrecht Piotr Paweł | 56 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 12 |
0.18% |
|
7 | 4 | Rogala Damian | 25 | Olesin | 75 |
1.14% |
|
20 | 1 | Kostka Marek Stanisław | 53 | Mrowiska | 223 |
3.39% |
|
20 | 2 | Król-Błażejewska Aleksandra | 42 | Dębe Wielkie | 22 |
0.33% |
|
20 | 3 | Rosa-Pierzak Zofia | 52 | Dębe Wielkie | 11 |
0.17% |
|
20 | 4 | Majszczyk Piotr | 34 | Halinów | 38 |
0.58% |
|
21 | 1 | Pigłowski Wojciech | 57 | Stary Konik | 145 |
2.21% |
|
21 | 2 | Tkaczyk Józef Piotr | 58 | Dębe Wielkie | 452 |
6.87% |
|
21 | 3 | Świtkowski Henryk | 61 | Halinów | 491 |
7.47% |
Yes |
21 | 4 | Rynkiewicz Teresa Maria | 52 | Halinów | 260 |
3.95% |
|
21 | 5 | Siporski Jarosław | 25 | Ruda | 171 |
2.60% |
|
21 | 6 | Ozimkowski Michał | 27 | Halinów | 43 |
0.65% |
|
21 | 7 | Grubek Robert Henryk | 32 | Budziska | 466 |
7.09% |
|
22 | 1 | Nocuń Magdalena | 26 | Dębe Wielkie | 118 |
1.79% |
|
22 | 2 | Tkaczyk Małgorzata Ewa | 36 | Dębe Wielkie | 82 |
1.25% |
|
22 | 3 | Ładno Artur | 25 | Dębe Wielkie | 35 |
0.53% |
|
23 | 1 | Górska Anna | 48 | Halinów | 186 |
2.83% |
|
23 | 2 | Rudnik Małgorzata Teresa | 46 | Ruda | 242 |
3.68% |
|
23 | 3 | Wójcik Bogdan Antoni | 52 | Bykowizna | 156 |
2.37% |
|
23 | 4 | Zalewski Krzysztof | 50 | Cisie | 151 |
2.30% |
|
23 | 5 | Gańko Andrzej | 43 | Cyganka | 268 |
4.08% |
Yes |
23 | 6 | Olczak Piotr | 30 | Budziska | 59 |
0.90% |
|
24 | 1 | Grabin Agnieszka Katarzyna | 34 | Okuniew | 135 |
2.05% |
|
24 | 2 | Pałdyna Anna Krystyna | 59 | Dębe Wielkie | 65 |
0.99% |
|
24 | 3 | Majchrzyk Jan Ryszard | 55 | Wielgolas Duchnowski | 49 |
0.75% |
|
24 | 4 | Gałązka Marian | 68 | Brzeziny | 61 |
0.93% |
|
24 | 5 | Mioduszewska Marta | 59 | Zagórze | 54 |
0.82% |
|
24 | 6 | Wiącek Cecylia | 61 | Halinów | 32 |
0.49% |