Constituency no. 5 - county płocki
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 5
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
3 | 0 | 3 |
Units constituting the constituency
Unit name | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % valid | ||
gm. Mała Wieś | 4996 | 2566 |
51.36% |
2564 | 2272 | 88.61% |
gm. Wyszogród | 4851 | 2569 |
52.96% |
2567 | 2311 | 90.03% |
Sum: | 9,847 | 5,135 | 52.15% | 5,131 | 4,583 | 89.32% |
Committees which submitted lists for Rady Powiatu w Płocku in constituency no. 5
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 2235 |
48.77% |
6 | 2 |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 934 |
20.38% |
6 | 1 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 390 |
8.51% |
5 | — |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 380 |
8.29% |
5 | — |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 212 |
4.63% |
4 | — |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Solidarny Powiat Płocki | 229 |
5.00% |
6 | — |
21 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasz Powiat | 203 |
4.43% |
3 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates | Partaking in mandate allocation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 4, nr 7 | 1,146 |
25.01% |
1 | Yes | |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 934 |
20.38% |
1 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 212 |
4.63% |
— | Yes |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 5, nr 20 | 2,854 |
62.27% |
2 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 2235 |
48.77% |
2 | Yes |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 390 |
8.51% |
— | No |
20 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Solidarny Powiat Płocki | 229 |
5.00% |
— | No |
Group of lists nr 6, nr 21 | 583 |
12.72% |
— | Yes | |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 380 |
8.29% |
— | No |
21 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Nasz Powiat | 203 |
4.43% |
— | No |
Candidates submitted for Rady Powiatu w Płocku in constituency no. 5
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the constituency | |||
1 | 1 | Boszko Michał Ludwik | 67 | Wyszogród | 1445 |
31.53% |
Yes |
1 | 2 | Gruszczyński Apolinary | 47 | Orszymowo | 395 |
8.62% |
Yes |
1 | 3 | Fabianowicz Włodzimierz Andrzej | 59 | Wyszogród | 196 |
4.28% |
|
1 | 4 | Gorzycka Izabela Bożena | 46 | Dzierżanowo | 35 |
0.76% |
|
1 | 5 | Jeznach Grażyna | 49 | Marcjanka | 45 |
0.98% |
|
1 | 6 | Borowski Zbigniew | 49 | Zakrzewo Kościelne | 119 |
2.60% |
|
4 | 1 | Cieślak Andrzej | 51 | Dzierżanowo | 273 |
5.96% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Głowacki Grzegorz Antoni | 46 | Wyszogród | 110 |
2.40% |
|
4 | 3 | Gawlik Sławomir | 43 | Perki | 88 |
1.92% |
|
4 | 4 | Kozicki Piotr Andrzej | 35 | Rakowo | 98 |
2.14% |
|
4 | 5 | Banach Mirosław | 51 | Rakowo | 168 |
3.67% |
|
4 | 6 | Barciński Andrzej | 45 | Perki | 197 |
4.30% |
|
5 | 1 | Piątkowski Andrzej | 49 | Wyszogród | 59 |
1.29% |
|
5 | 2 | Milewska Jadwiga Irena | 41 | Niździn | 32 |
0.70% |
|
5 | 3 | Wiktorzak Jakub Stanisław | 45 | Karwowo Duchowne | 160 |
3.49% |
|
5 | 4 | Śmigielska Elżbieta | 49 | Mała Wieś | 95 |
2.07% |
|
5 | 5 | Boszko Zbigniew Adam | 45 | Wyszogród | 44 |
0.96% |
|
6 | 1 | Winczyńska Małgorzata | 42 | Wyszogród | 117 |
2.55% |
|
6 | 2 | Rajewski Robert | 37 | Podgórze Parcele | 51 |
1.11% |
|
6 | 3 | Wiśniewski Zdzisław | 59 | Mała Wieś | 78 |
1.70% |
|
6 | 4 | Sidor Jakub Julian | 28 | Wyszogród | 79 |
1.72% |
|
6 | 5 | Cichocki Marek | 35 | Wyszogród | 55 |
1.20% |
|
7 | 1 | Caban Mariusz | 41 | Grodkowo | 119 |
2.60% |
|
7 | 2 | Nowak Andrzej | 40 | Brody Duże | 28 |
0.61% |
|
7 | 3 | Araucz Stefan Lech | 54 | Mała Wieś | 33 |
0.72% |
|
7 | 4 | Sobański Bogusław Maciej | 41 | Orszymowo | 32 |
0.70% |
|
20 | 1 | Zmysłowska Marianna Ewa | 53 | Mała Wieś | 47 |
1.03% |
|
20 | 2 | Szczawiński Tomasz Michał | 61 | Słomin | 113 |
2.47% |
|
20 | 3 | Mikołajczyk Maria Daniela | 42 | Ciućkowo | 5 |
0.11% |
|
20 | 4 | Dąbrowski Antoni Jakub | 60 | Wyszogród | 32 |
0.70% |
|
20 | 5 | Gawliński Andrzej | 38 | Liwin | 7 |
0.15% |
|
20 | 6 | Żmuda Maciej | 26 | Mała Wieś | 25 |
0.55% |
|
21 | 1 | Stefaniak Michał | 29 | Mała Wieś | 104 |
2.27% |
|
21 | 2 | Mikina Tomasz | 32 | Wilkanowo | 51 |
1.11% |
|
21 | 3 | Kacprzak Józef Grzegorz | 54 | Brody Duże | 48 |
1.05% |