Constituency no. 6 - gm. Żelechlinek
Statistics for the electoral consitutency no. 6
Number of | |||
---|---|---|---|
mandates | non-allocated mandates | elected councillors | |
5 | 0 | 5 |
Precincts
Precinct number | Address | Number of | Turnout | Number of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
electors | dispensed ballot cards | cast | valid | % of valid votes* | |||
Precinct no. 1 | Gminny Dom Kultury w Żelechlinku | 1687 | 1266 |
75.04% |
1266 | 1031 | 81.44% |
Precinct no. 2 | Lokal po byłej Szkole Podstawowej w Radwance | 540 | 407 |
75.37% |
407 | 348 | 85.50% |
Precinct no. 3 | Lokal po byłej Szkole Podstawowej w Naropnej | 523 | 370 |
70.75% |
370 | 269 | 72.70% |
Total for commune: | 2,750 | 2,043 |
74.29% |
2,043 | 1,648 | 80.67% |
Committees which submitted lists for Sejmiku Województwa Łódzkiego in constituency no. 6
Go to topList number | Election committee | Valid votes for the list | Number of* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | Candidates | Allotted mandates | ||
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 744 |
45.15% |
8 | 1 |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 49 |
2.97% |
10 | — |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 47 |
2.85% |
7 | — |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 299 |
18.14% |
10 | 2 |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 55 |
3.34% |
7 | 1 |
6 | Koalicyjny Komitet Wyborczy SLD+SDPL+PD+UP Lewica i Demokraci | 95 |
5.76% |
8 | — |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 198 |
12.01% |
10 | 1 |
10 | Komitet Wyborczy Narodowego Odrodzenia Polski | 35 |
2.12% |
5 | — |
11 | Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy | 10 |
0.61% |
9 | — |
12 | Komitet Wyborczy Stowarzyszenie Instruktorów Nauki Jazdy | 27 |
1.64% |
5 | — |
14 | Komitet Wyborczy Unia Polityki Realnej | 19 |
1.15% |
6 | — |
15 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Patriotyczna | 34 |
2.06% |
5 | — |
16 | Komitet Wyborczy Chrześcijańskiego Ruchu Samorządowego | 7 |
0.42% |
5 | — |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Strażacki Komitet Wyborczy | 29 |
1.76% |
8 | — |
The following lists submitted by election committees constitute, pursuant to Article 64 la para. 1, groups of lists purporting to conjointly take part in the allocation of mandates
Grouped lists | Valid votes for the group | Allotted mandates* | Partaking in mandate allocation* | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Number of | % valid votes | ||||
Group of lists nr 2, nr 4, nr 7, nr 17 | 575 |
34.89% |
3 | Yes | |
2 | Komitet Wyborczy Liga Polskich Rodzin | 49 |
2.97% |
— | No |
4 | Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 299 |
18.14% |
2 | Yes |
7 | Komitet Wyborczy Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej | 198 |
12.01% |
1 | Yes |
17 | Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Strażacki Komitet Wyborczy | 29 |
1.76% |
— | No |
Group of lists nr 1, nr 3, nr 5 | 846 |
51.33% |
2 | Yes | |
1 | Komitet Wyborczy Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego | 744 |
45.15% |
1 | Yes |
3 | Komitet Wyborczy Krajowej Partii Emerytów i Rencistów | 47 |
2.85% |
— | No |
5 | Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP | 55 |
3.34% |
1 | Yes |
Candidates submitted for Sejmiku Województwa Łódzkiego in constituency no. 6
List no. | Number in the list | Candidate information | Valid votes for the candidate | Mandate* | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Family name and given names | Age | Address and endorsements | Number of | % in the territorial unit | |||
1 | 1 | Siemiński Henryk Stanisław | 57 | Łódź | 56 |
3.40% |
|
1 | 2 | Cisowski Tadeusz Józef | 68 | Inowłódz | 75 |
4.55% |
|
1 | 3 | Bagieński Artur Jan | 35 | Paradyż | 6 |
0.36% |
Yes |
1 | 4 | Klimczak Dariusz | 26 | Kaliszki | 193 |
11.71% |
|
1 | 5 | Kosonóg Wiesław Krzysztof | 44 | Skierniewice | 16 |
0.97% |
|
1 | 6 | Kruk Tadeusz Kazimierz | 50 | Skierniewice | 10 |
0.61% |
|
1 | 7 | Robak Barbara Danuta | 44 | Kwiatkówka | 372 |
22.57% |
|
1 | 8 | Urbanek Antoni Tadeusz | 46 | Skierniewice | 16 |
0.97% |
|
2 | 1 | Manzel Elżbieta | 45 | Skierniewice | 9 |
0.55% |
|
2 | 2 | Kucharski Sylwester Wojciech | 33 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 |
0.42% |
|
2 | 3 | Kupis Ireneusz Bohdan | 56 | Opoczno | 1 |
0.06% |
|
2 | 4 | Sitarek Bogusław Jacek | 45 | Stara Rawa | 3 |
0.18% |
|
2 | 5 | Miksa Tomasz | 23 | Turobów | 7 |
0.42% |
|
2 | 6 | Borowiński Waldemar | 59 | Łódź | 4 |
0.24% |
|
2 | 7 | Supeł Anna Aleksandra | 22 | Łódź | 8 |
0.49% |
|
2 | 8 | Skowrońska Bogumiła | 47 | Skierniewice | 8 |
0.49% |
|
2 | 9 | Wilk Łukasz | 18 | Barczkowice | 1 |
0.06% |
|
2 | 10 | Zimoch Wojciech | 21 | Radomsko | 1 |
0.06% |
|
3 | 1 | Hupało-Pupar Maria Bożena | 68 | Łódź | 7 |
0.42% |
|
3 | 2 | Sobczyk Katarzyna | 29 | Pabianice | 10 |
0.61% |
|
3 | 3 | Stasiak Bożenna | 60 | Łódź | 11 |
0.67% |
|
3 | 4 | Połoncarz Urszula | 56 | Łódź | 2 |
0.12% |
|
3 | 5 | Stencel Agnieszka | 24 | Łódź | 5 |
0.30% |
|
3 | 6 | Kociołek Jadwiga | 57 | Łódź | 3 |
0.18% |
|
3 | 7 | Kibicz Jan | 65 | Łódź | 9 |
0.55% |
|
4 | 1 | Kwaśniak Paweł | 32 | Skierniewice | 51 |
3.09% |
Yes |
4 | 2 | Wojciechowski Grzegorz | 46 | Regnów | 125 |
7.58% |
Yes |
4 | 3 | Okoński Piotr | 37 | Skierniewice | 4 |
0.24% |
|
4 | 4 | Rożenek Jan | 58 | Opoczno | 3 |
0.18% |
|
4 | 5 | Lorek Grzegorz | 36 | Piotrków Trybunalski | 2 |
0.12% |
|
4 | 6 | Boroń Wiesław | 59 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 12 |
0.73% |
|
4 | 7 | Korwin-Kochanowski Piotr | 61 | Jordanów | 3 |
0.18% |
|
4 | 8 | Perek Kazimierz | 51 | Sadykierz | 58 |
3.52% |
|
4 | 9 | Pietrzyk Karol | 27 | Opoczno | 16 |
0.97% |
|
4 | 10 | Góraj Aneta | 33 | Skierniewice | 25 |
1.52% |
|
5 | 1 | Olszewski Wiktor Łukasz | 53 | Opoczno | 21 |
1.27% |
Yes |
5 | 2 | Nocoń-Batorska Elżbieta Barbara | 50 | Ujazd | 8 |
0.49% |
|
5 | 3 | Krakowiak Jan | 49 | Brzeziny | 6 |
0.36% |
|
5 | 4 | Grabowska Renata Halina | 44 | Skierniewice | 9 |
0.55% |
|
5 | 5 | Rutkowski Gerard Mieczysław | 50 | Rawa Mazowiecka | 8 |
0.49% |
|
5 | 6 | Stefanowska Róża Barbara | 41 | Sielce Lewe | 0 |
0.00% |
|
5 | 7 | Składowska Danuta Dorota | 36 | Werówka | 3 |
0.18% |
|
6 | 1 | Darnowski Jan Bogdan | 56 | Skierniewice | 16 |
0.97% |
|
6 | 2 | Piwowarski Paweł Maciej | 34 | Świniokierz Włościański | 42 |
2.55% |
|
6 | 3 | Kołodziejski Ryszard Adam | 58 | Bukowiec , endorsed by Partię Demokratyczną-demokraci.pl | 8 |
0.49% |
|
6 | 4 | Iwaszkiewicz Adam Bogdan | 57 | Rawa Mazowiecka | 6 |
0.36% |
|
6 | 5 | Dębiec Jarosław Aleksander | 43 | Opoczno , endorsed by "Socjaldemokrację Polską" | 11 |
0.67% |
|
6 | 6 | Miękus Zdzisław Grzegorz | 40 | Opoczno | 4 |
0.24% |
|
6 | 7 | Onufrzak Andrzej Michał | 35 | Łódź | 5 |
0.30% |
|
6 | 8 | Borkowski Przemysław Marek | 24 | Skierniewice | 3 |
0.18% |
|
7 | 1 | Łyżwiński Cezary Wojciech | 23 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 88 |
5.34% |
Yes |
7 | 2 | Kulawiak Jarosław Paweł | 31 | Łódź | 9 |
0.55% |
|
7 | 3 | Sobolewski Marcin Stanisław | 30 | Inowłódz | 15 |
0.91% |
|
7 | 4 | Sędkowski Mirosław | 43 | Prymusowa Wola | 17 |
1.03% |
|
7 | 5 | Dobrowolski Antoni Tadeusz | 63 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 16 |
0.97% |
|
7 | 6 | Milczarczyk Grzegorz | 48 | Opoczno | 12 |
0.73% |
|
7 | 7 | Kępka Iwona | 26 | Kurowice | 32 |
1.94% |
|
7 | 8 | Murlikiewicz Joanna Zofia | 33 | Łódź | 8 |
0.49% |
|
7 | 9 | Ciupa Bogusław Jan | 48 | Łódź | 1 |
0.06% |
|
10 | 1 | Pietrzyk Kamil | 26 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11 |
0.67% |
|
10 | 2 | Flaszka Grażyna | 50 | Łódź | 9 |
0.55% |
|
10 | 3 | Góral Emilian | 18 | Łódź | 0 |
0.00% |
|
10 | 4 | Rochala Monika | 23 | Łódź | 13 |
0.79% |
|
10 | 5 | Rabęda Adam | 24 | Łódź | 2 |
0.12% |
|
11 | 1 | Jaskulska Krystyna | 58 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 4 |
0.24% |
|
11 | 2 | Cieśliński Marcin Piotr | 30 | Grabów | 1 |
0.06% |
|
11 | 3 | Dwojakowska Kamila Iwona | 35 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2 |
0.12% |
|
11 | 4 | Śniadek Anna Maria | 37 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2 |
0.12% |
|
11 | 5 | Jackowska Iwona Joanna | 35 | Małecz | 1 |
0.06% |
|
11 | 6 | Benderz Marzena | 32 | Opoczno | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 7 | Olczyk Irena Romana | 47 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 8 | Mikulska Iwona | 41 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 |
0.00% |
|
11 | 9 | Kluszczyńska Jolanta | 51 | Łódź | 0 |
0.00% |
|
12 | 1 | Szymański Krzysztof | 50 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 16 |
0.97% |
|
12 | 2 | Kusiński Maciej | 46 | Łódź | 2 |
0.12% |
|
12 | 3 | Szczepaniak Krzysztof | 53 | Łódź | 7 |
0.42% |
|
12 | 4 | Zdyb Jan | 47 | Zgierz | 0 |
0.00% |
|
12 | 5 | Surowiec Ewelina Monika | 18 | Andrespol | 2 |
0.12% |
|
14 | 1 | Kaczmarski Marcin | 36 | Łódź | 8 |
0.49% |
|
14 | 2 | Zieliński Bogusław | 52 | Łódź | 3 |
0.18% |
|
14 | 3 | Myszkowski Paweł | 40 | Łódź | 2 |
0.12% |
|
14 | 4 | Janiszewski Grzegorz Konstanty | 32 | Łódź | 1 |
0.06% |
|
14 | 5 | Szczepańczyk Maciej Michał | 32 | Łódź | 3 |
0.18% |
|
14 | 6 | Targosz Paweł | 18 | Łódź | 2 |
0.12% |
|
15 | 1 | Kmita Rafał Grzegorz | 27 | Paradyż | 14 |
0.85% |
|
15 | 2 | Kupis Damian | 27 | Opoczno | 10 |
0.61% |
|
15 | 3 | Deperas Zbigniew | 27 | Parczów | 2 |
0.12% |
|
15 | 4 | Miazga Hubert | 27 | Rzeczyca | 6 |
0.36% |
|
15 | 5 | Besztak Łukasz | 25 | Piotrków Trybunalski | 2 |
0.12% |
|
16 | 1 | Marasek Mariusz Wojciech | 47 | Miedniewice | 1 |
0.06% |
|
16 | 2 | Ogórek Leszek Zbigniew | 48 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1 |
0.06% |
|
16 | 3 | Owczarek Paweł | 53 | Ciosny | 2 |
0.12% |
|
16 | 4 | Kluzek Jarosław Adam | 38 | Henryków | 3 |
0.18% |
|
16 | 5 | Wójcik Jakub Karol | 24 | Opoczno | 0 |
0.00% |
|
17 | 1 | Durka Ewa | 48 | Gzów | 6 |
0.36% |
|
17 | 2 | Rosiński Zbigniew Józef | 34 | Gzów | 8 |
0.49% |
|
17 | 3 | Nawrocki Ireneusz | 53 | Skierniewice | 2 |
0.12% |
|
17 | 4 | Puczyński Konrad | 21 | Skierniewice | 2 |
0.12% |
|
17 | 5 | Rosiński Szczepan | 47 | Gzów | 1 |
0.06% |
|
17 | 6 | Mrówczyński Ireneusz | 62 | Szłapy | 0 |
0.00% |
|
17 | 7 | Mazurkiewicz Mirosława Kazimiera | 64 | Srebrna | 1 |
0.06% |
|
17 | 8 | Jasiński Roman Tomasz | 30 | Borów | 9 |
0.55% |